Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Пловдив, Болгария, 07.04.2017, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-735

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.05.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
2 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
3 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
3 MARTINI COSIMO ITA 27.01.1997
5 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
6 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
7 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
8 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
9 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
10 FRENCH DYLAN CAN 16.05.1997
11 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
12 KIMFORS ANTON SWE 12.01.1997
13 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
14 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
15 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
16 EWART STEPHEN USA 23.08.1999
17 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
18 ALIMOV FAYZULLA UZB 23.12.1998
19 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
20 POSTMA RANDY NED 17.08.1999
21 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
22 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
23 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
24 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
25 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
26 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
27 ELSAYED AHMED EGY 13.07.1998
28 GUSAROV KLIM EST 05.05.1998
29 ELSOKKARY AHMAD EGY 16.12.1997
30 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
31 LACHIANI TOMER ISR 16.12.1998
32 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
33 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
34 BEAULIEU LOIC CAN 28.03.1998
35 OPREA MIHAIL ROU 24.03.1998
35 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
37 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
38 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
39 SERTAY YERLIK KAZ 19.09.1998
40 CRUZ JOAO RODRIGO POR 08.06.1998
41 HAZES LUUK NOR 06.10.1997
42 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
42 GUSMAN AGUSTIN ADOLFO ARG 21.02.1998
44 D'AMICO KRISTIAN CZE 22.04.1997
45 MURAYAMA KENTARO JPN 11.03.1998
46 ZHU HAIYU CHN 17.04.1997
47 HOVIKYAN EDUARD ARM 24.01.1998
48 SINCLAIR AML GBR 06.04.1997
49 SELLS ALEXANDER AUS 14.04.2000
50 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
51 ELIASSEN FERDINAND NOR 09.03.1998
52 JOHNSON WESLEY USA 12.03.1997
53 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
54 SONG HENG CHN 15.02.2000
55 STRNAD ONDREJ CZE 10.07.1999
56 NURMATOV JAVOKHIRBEK UZB 26.05.1997
57 KOPRA HENRI EST 05.05.1997
58 TAN WEIXUAN SIN 21.09.1998
59 JOSE NOELITO PHI 07.02.1997
60 BONAMIGO GABRIEL BRA 16.06.1999
61 JORDAN OWEN GBR 23.09.1998
62 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
63 PARK GYEONGHO KOR 21.02.1997
64 SZEP MARTON ROU 11.01.1998
65 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
66 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
67 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
68 PIZENBERG JACOB ISR 25.10.1999
69 DU JIAMING CHN 08.04.1997
70 DIKOV PLAMEN BUL 27.10.1998
71 BOUDUNOV KHASAN KGZ 22.02.2001
72 LAPIN SIMON BEL 06.09.1997
73 SATHASIVAN NIRMALA SIVA MAGESH IND 11.01.2002
74 ABDELKADER AHMED EGY 10.11.1997
75 CIMBOREVICS ERNESTS LAT 12.04.1999
76 ALFHEIM FABIAN NOR 11.03.1999
77 JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI KORAKOTE THA 29.06.1997
78 GORBACHUK YEVGENIY UKR 18.01.1998
78 LEE GWEONWOO KOR 16.11.1997
80 YOO JUSTIN USA 06.05.1997
81 MOWAFY MOHAB EGY 01.01.1998
82 EL CHOUEIRY ANTOINE LIB 26.02.1999
83 FATEYEV YEGOR KAZ 16.03.2000
84 SVYSTIL VITALIY UKR 26.10.1999
85 COOPER MATTHEW GBR 17.06.1998
86 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
87 THEWANGER EMIL AUT 23.02.1999
88 KOZHIN NAZAR UKR 19.10.2000
89 SHIN HYUNSEOK KOR 28.04.1997
90 CROOK LACHLAN AUS 11.03.1998
91 GONZALEZ RODRIGO CHI 11.04.1997
92 KNECHTL LUKAS GER 24.02.1997
93 KRASTEV DIMITAR BUL 28.12.2000
94 LAW SHIU CHUNG HKG 22.01.1998
94 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
96 HAYES ISAAC AUS 23.06.1998
97 ENGLISH ALEXANDER AUS 18.08.2000
97 BARTISSOL JOSE POR 05.02.1997
99 GUTMAN ADI ISR 08.08.1997
100 CIPAR JAN SVK 25.03.1997
100 TALAMANTES FERNANDO MEX 01.06.2000
102 SAVELAINEN JOONAS FIN 09.05.1999
103 KAM CHUN HO HKG 20.01.1999
104 SAAVALAINEN ELLIS FIN 22.06.1998
105 ONOFRE RAFAEL POR 24.08.1998
106 GUBERT LEOPOLDO BRA 04.09.2000
106 DERKSEN RUBEN NED 15.06.2000
108 CHU HAYSON HKG 27.11.1999
109 MENDOZA CARLOS VEN 31.07.1997
110 BLOMMAERT FELIX BEL 23.01.1998
111 GONZALEZ FELIPE CHI 21.03.2000
111 KALININAS LEONARDAS LTU 12.08.2000
113 BUSCH MAX GER 07.03.1997
113 STASZULONEK BARTOSZ POL 01.07.1997
115 GULIYEV BARAT AZE 30.04.2002
116 FERRE LOUP-YANN CAN 10.05.1997
116 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 12.05.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
118 HIRANO YUYA JPN 27.04.1997
119 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
120 BATCHULUUN KHASH-ERDENE MGL 30.11.2000
121 SOLA JAKOV CRO 28.04.1999
122 VALDERRAMA JORGE CHI 13.05.2001
123 LYMANSKYI PAVLO UKR 05.02.1998
124 MULLER LUIS AUT 14.09.1998
125 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС КОР №1, СКА, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
126 KIM MYEONGKI KOR 25.07.1998
127 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
128 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
129 VASARAUDZIS EGILS LAT 09.09.1998
130 SULEIMENOV ALIBEK KAZ 07.06.1998
131 MINELLI FRANCO ARG 29.09.1999
132 WILSON SEAN USA 29.01.1999
133 KRALEV PRESIYAN BUL 15.05.1998
134 MAK LOK MAN HKG 23.03.1997
134 ABED FAISAL KSA 19.08.1998
136 KILJANDER OSKAR FIN 02.10.1999
137 SAY ALI EGE TUR 14.01.1999
138 BALLIVIAN JOSE FERNANDO BOL 05.10.1999
139 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.04.2000
140 SLATER PHILIP IRL 06.03.1997
141 ALDAWOOD JAWAD KSA 18.03.1999
141 TAN GUANGZENG CHN 23.04.1997
143 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
144 EKENLER HILMI TAHA TUR 07.12.2001
145 ZHULINSKIY NIKITA KAZ 10.03.2002
145 CHEONG JEFFERSON JIA HUI SIN 30.09.2000
147 CVETIC JOVAN SRB 08.09.1997
148 OZTUNC OMER KAAN TUR 08.11.1997
149 ALASMAKH HASSAN KSA 26.03.2000
150 JURADO SOSSA SANTIAGO COL 07.03.1998
150 ALMUTERY AHMED ZEYAD KUW 14.06.2000
152 VARDANYAN RAZMIK ARM 25.08.1999
153 LEE SAMUEL SIN 27.01.1997
154 ALVES GONCALO POR 03.08.1998
154 PEREZ CONTRERAS IGNACIO ARG 09.05.2001
156 ALFADHLI ALI FIE 04.02.2002
157 MACSKA ADAM ROU 28.04.2000
158 SHUBHAM SHUBHAM IND 14.07.2002
159 ALMUWALLAD WALEED KSA 14.03.1998
160 ALIMOV SANJAR UZB 17.07.1999
161 SALOKAS ARNAS LTU 26.10.1998
162 SANER HARRY RSA 18.09.2000
163 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
163 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
165 PEREZ ONDARTS LUCIO ARG 16.01.2002
166 ARSHED BANDAR FIE 30.01.2000
167 TYCHLER PAVEL RSA 26.03.1998
167 BOYLAN DANIEL C PER 13.06.1997
169 ALEXANDERSEN NICOLAJ DEN 16.08.1998
169 NASIRDINOV ABDULBOSID UZB 19.02.1997
171 JUKNA ROKAS LTU 25.06.1999
172 RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL SHERJIN IND 24.07.2002
173 CROMIE CONALL IRL 31.03.1998
174 GIL MARTINEZ ALVARO ESP 20.07.1997
175 BAGHADJIAN MARC LBN 20.04.1999
176 MINCHEV EVGENI BUL 04.04.2000
177 CASCO JOSE PAR 07.10.1999
178 VOLAK SAMUEL CZE 15.12.2000
179 BHATELE SATYAM IND 07.03.1997
180 VERDON PAUL IRL 20.02.1999
181 BUSTOS JOAQUIN CHI 11.09.2001
182 ARNAULT LOUIS-EDOUARD LAI MAS 09.09.1999
183 AL-BADER YOUSEF QAT 30.01.2001
183 SALAZAR MORENO LUIS ENRIQUE VEN 10.08.1997
185 ROJAS CRUZ VICENTE ANTONIO NCA 26.03.1998
185 ZAHREDDINE ARZ LBN 09.10.1998
187 AL SULAITI ALI QAT 22.08.2001
188 NIKOLIC KOSTA SRB 23.04.1999
189 AHMED SAIF UAE 15.03.2002
190 WAGNER EDWIN RSA 05.10.2000
190 ALIEV KHALID AZE 30.08.2001
192 JAHANGIROV JAVID AZE 19.04.2002
193 SILVA HENRY SAM 23.11.1999
Судьи
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BAKER David (AUS)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
FIDANOV Kristian (BUL)
GEORGIEV Marian (BUL)
GURINENKO Bogdan (UKR)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PAYNE Nick (GBR)
PETKOVA Lazarina (BUL)
SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)