Казань, ТАТ, 22.03.2017, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-706
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002 | I разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
2 | РОЖКОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
26.07.2002 | КМС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
3 | ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002 | I разряд |
|
||
3 | ZAGARENKO DMITRI |
UKR
|
11.01.2002 | ||||
5 | КАНЕВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
15.03.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
6 | НАЗАРЯН АРТУР |
НИЖ
|
14.03.2002 | I разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
7 | БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
15.08.2002 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
|
|
8 | БЕЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
22.10.2002 | I разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
9 | АКУЛИЧЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.03.2002 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
10 | ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
11 | PALCHUK NIKITA |
LNR
|
20.08.2002 | ||||
12 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
САМ
|
28.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
13 | ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
14 | ДВОРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
12.04.2002 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
15 | ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
23.07.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
16 | СЕРГЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
08.07.2002 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
17 | ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002 | I разряд |
|
||
18 | БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002 | I разряд | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
18 | ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ НИКИТА |
UKR
|
10.07.2002 | ||||
20 | ДЫЧЕК ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
07.02.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
21 | КИРЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
28.04.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
22 | КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
22 | ТИКК ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
23.05.2002 | II разряд | МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы |
|
|
24 | ХАХУЛИН ЛЕВ |
САР
|
15.08.2002 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
25 | АФАНАСЬЕВ МАКСИМ |
ТАТ
|
06.03.2002 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
26 | МОЖАЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
18.09.2002 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
27 | ПОПУРЕЙ ПЕТР |
ОМС
|
20.06.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
28 | НЕМКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
БАШ
|
26.12.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
29 | ГАВРИЛОВ АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
17.08.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО, СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
30 | DYDKIN RODION |
UKR
|
15.02.2003 | ||||
31 | КАРСАКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
22.11.2002 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
32 | УЛИМАЕВ АРТУР |
БАШ
|
05.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
33 | ПАСЬКО ИГОРЬ |
МОО
|
11.05.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
34 | НУЖДИН ГЛЕБ |
САР
|
07.08.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
35 | ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002 | КМС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
35 | РОМАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТАТ
|
02.04.2002 | I разряд | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
37 | ШИШКИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2002 | II разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
38 | АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОС
|
20.06.2002 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
38 | ГЛУШКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
18.06.2002 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
40 | КРЫМОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
26.12.2002 | II разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
40 | МИШУШИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
06.08.2003 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
42 | ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
43 | ЛАПШИН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
16.04.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
44 | ПОГОРЕЛЬЦЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
ТАТ
|
27.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
45 | ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
13.09.2002 | I юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
46 | БЫКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
17.03.2002 | I разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
47 | ГИМАЛОВ ТИМУР |
ТАТ
|
11.04.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
48 | ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003 | II разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
49 | АСКАРОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
12.02.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
50 | КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003 | II разряд | ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
|
|
51 | ЛЫСКОВ ИВАН |
ЛЕН
|
06.11.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
52 | ЛОГИНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
10.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
53 | ГАСУМЯН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
08.06.2002 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
54 | МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
04.02.2003 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
55 | КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
56 | CHEKALENKO MAKSIM |
UKR
|
19.09.2003 | ||||
57 | ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
57 | ЦИДАЕВ ГЕРМАН |
АЛА
|
29.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
59 | БЕЛОУСОВ АРТЕМ |
САМ
|
23.06.2002 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
60 | ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
61 | ЧУЙКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
19.12.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
62 | ИВАНОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
62 | ЧЕВЫЧАЛОВ РОМАН |
БАШ
|
22.02.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
64 | АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
65 | МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
28.09.2002 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
66 | ДВОЕГЛАЗОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ОМС
|
20.02.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
67 | КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
29.04.2003 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
68 | БОЛТУНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.08.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
68 | ЧУЕВ МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
07.05.2002 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию | ||
70 | БОЛЬШАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТОМ
|
27.11.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
70 | МАЛЫХИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.02.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
72 | АГЕЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
КЛГ
|
31.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
72 | АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
БАШ
|
14.02.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
74 | ЕФИМОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
01.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
75 | ШИТИЛОВ НИКИТА |
САМ
|
24.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | |||
76 | НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002 | II разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
76 | ТУЙКИН БОГДАН |
БАШ
|
07.02.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
78 | БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
13.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
78 | ПОПОВЦЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
БАШ
|
08.08.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
78 | МОРОЗОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
24.03.2002 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
81 | МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА |
МОС
|
01.08.2002 | II разряд | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
82 | ГОЛУБЕВ МАКСИМ |
САР
|
27.08.2002 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
83 | БОГАТСКИЙ РОМАН |
УЛЬ
|
08.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
84 | ПОПОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САМ
|
04.12.2002 | б/р | ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 |
|
|
85 | КИСЛОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
ТАТ
|
10.02.2003 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
86 | БОРИСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
УЛЬ
|
23.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
87 | КАПИТАНОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
15.05.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
88 | ЕНИКЕЕВ ТИМУР |
БАШ
|
25.09.2002 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
89 | ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
24.08.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
90 | АНУЧИН ДЕНИС |
ТОМ
|
04.08.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
91 | СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
92 | БОБРОВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
07.05.2003 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
93 | ЮДИН АРТЕМ |
САР
|
28.03.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
94 | РАХИМОВ АРТУР |
БАШ
|
15.09.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
95 | ЗОРЕНКО НИКИТА |
УЛЬ
|
17.02.2003 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
95 | КАТКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
САМ
|
31.05.2002 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 |
|
|
97 | РЯДОВОЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ОМС
|
26.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
98 | СУЛТАНОВ РУСТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
25.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
99 | АВЕРИН ДЕНИС |
СТА
|
15.04.2003 | б/р | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
100 | АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
101 | СМИРНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
16.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
102 | КОЛЕСНИК СЕРГЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
12.02.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
103 | ПОГОРЕЛЬЦЕВ РОМАН |
ТАТ
|
27.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
104 | ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
24.09.2002 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
|
105 | ИДИАТУЛЛИН КАМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
27.02.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
106 | ГРЕЦОВ НИКИТА |
САМ
|
29.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
107 | БАДРИЕВ АЛИМ |
ТАТ
|
06.08.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
107 | ВОРОНЮК НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
26.02.2003 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
107 | МИЛЛЕР ГЛЕБ |
ОМС
|
25.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
110 | НИКОЛАЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
111 | БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
112 | ЕРЕМИН АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
05.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
113 | БАРИНОВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
12.09.2002 | II разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
114 | ОЛЕНИЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
10.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
115 | СОМЧЕНКО НИКИТА |
КЛГ
|
22.12.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
116 | АГАФОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
30.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
116 | ДЕГТЯРЕВ ДЕНИС |
ТАТ
|
30.07.2002 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
118 | СИЧКАРЬ СЕРГЕЙ |
ОМС
|
11.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
119 | СЕННИКОВ ОЛЕГ |
САМ
|
28.11.2002 | б/р | ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
|
|
120 | ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
121 | КОРОЛЕВ ИГОРЬ |
ТАТ
|
10.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
121 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ТРОФИМ |
ТАТ
|
08.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
123 | КАБИРОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
13.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
124 | ЯЦУРО ЕВГЕНИЙ |
КЛГ
|
21.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
125 | БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
30.03.2002 | II разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
125 | ТИМОХИН СЕМЕН |
НИЖ
|
16.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
127 | ШАЯХМЕТОВ АМИР |
ТАТ
|
12.07.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
128 | САЛТЫКОВ ИВАН |
КЛГ
|
24.01.2005 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
129 | ТРОФИМОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
23.07.2002 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
130 | НАДРШИН АРТУР |
БАШ
|
03.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
130 | ТИМЧЕНКО МАКСИМ |
СТА
|
16.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
132 | ГАМОСОВ ДАВИД |
АЛА
|
12.06.2004 | б/р | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
133 | КОНОПЕЛЬКИН АНТОН |
КЛГ
|
06.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
133 | ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004 | II разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
133 | РЫБАКОВ ИВАН |
САМ
|
03.04.2003 | б/р | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
136 | БОЧКАРЕВ ДАНИЛ |
САМ
|
14.07.2004 | б/р | ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
|
|
136 | ТОПЧИЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
22.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
138 | НАВРОЦКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
UKR
|
22.10.2003 | ||||
139 | ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР |
УЛЬ
|
14.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
140 | ГЯРКИН СТАНИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
16.10.2002 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
141 | ХАРИТОНОВ МАКСИМ |
АЛА
|
24.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
142 | ЧЕРНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
СТА
|
22.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
143 | КАЛМЫКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
11.10.2002 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
|
144 | СУЛТАНОВ АЗАТ |
БАШ
|
24.07.2003 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
145 | БАРИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2004 | II разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
146 | ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
147 | СКРИПИН ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
22.05.2003 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
148 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ ЗАХАР |
САМ
|
15.10.2003 | б/р | ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 |
|
|
149 | ДРАГАНЕЛ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
14.09.2002 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
150 | КОРУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САМ
|
22.07.2004 | б/р | ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
|
|
151 | ЛОГАЧЕВ МАТВЕЙ |
ОМС
|
22.05.2002 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
152 | КУЗЬМИНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
22.09.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
152 | ШУРПЯК ГЕОРГИЙ |
САМ
|
05.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
154 | СЕМЕНИХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
ТАТ
|
14.05.2003 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
155 | ГРЯЗНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ОМС
|
14.05.2004 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
156 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
27.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
156 | КУЛЕШОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
ОМС
|
07.09.2004 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
158 | КРЕЩЕНОВ ДЕНИС |
АЛА
|
11.05.2003 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
158 | СУВОРОВ НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
17.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
160 | СЕННИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
САМ
|
24.02.2004 | б/р | ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
|
|
161 | АГАПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
27.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
162 | БАЕВ НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
01.02.2002 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
162 | КИСЕЛЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
САМ
|
11.04.2004 | б/р | ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
|
|
162 | КОВАЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
29.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
165 | ЕРМАЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
САМ
|
10.06.2005 | б/р | ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
|