Казань, ТАТ, 23.03.2017, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2016-707
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ДЗЕРЖИНСК 1 | Нижегородская область | СУТЫРИНА В., ТОФЕЛЮК О., ЧИХАНОВА А. |
2 | МОСКВА УОР №3 | г. Москва | АГАРКОВА У., ВОРОБЬЕВА А., ФОМИНА А., ЦВЕТКОВА В. |
3 | ДИНАМО МОСКВА 1 | г. Москва | МАСТЕРОВА А., МЕЛЕХИНА М., ПОЛШКОВА Е., ХАРЛАШИНА А. |
4 | ЗВЕНИГОРОД | Московская область | ГАРАМОВА А., ЗАВАЦКАЯ К., МЯЛТОН У., ХМЕЛЕВСКАЯ В. |
5 | ТАТАРСТАН 1 | Республика Татарстан | ВАЛИШИНА Э., ГЕРАСИМОВА А., ТУРАКАЛИНА Н. |
6 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1 | г. Москва | ГЗЮНОВА А., МОИСЕЕВА Е., ПАНЧЕНКО Д., ФОФАНОВА М. |
7 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК | Московская область | АФАНАСЬЕВА С., ВОРОБЬЕВА Е., ЛОБАНОВА А., СЕЛИНА И. |
8 | АЛАНИЯ 1 | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | БИТАРОВА Л., КОЗАЕВА Д., САБУРОВА А., СЕРГЕЕВА А. |
9 | ЛУГАНСК | SHISHKINA Y., TKACHENKO D., РЫБАЛКО И., ЧУМИКОВА А. | |
10 | ЛОБНЯ | Московская область | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА А., ИСАЕВА Е., ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА А., СТЕПАНОВА К. |
11 | САМАРА 1 | Самарская область | МАРКИНА Е., МАРКИНА П., ЯРОВА В. |
12 | МГФСО-УОР №3 | г. Москва | ВАСЯКИНА В., МАЛЫХИНА Е., НЕЙМЫШЕВА Д., ШУТОВА В. |
13 | КРЯ-1 | Красноярский край | ГУСЬКОВА И., УРЧЕГОВА П., ШЕЛКОВНИКОВА А. |
14 | СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ 1 | г. Севастополь | КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., СОКОЛОВА А. |
15 | ДУБНА | Московская область | ВОЛКОВА М., САБЕЛЬНИКОВА Е., СТОЛУПИНА А. |
16 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 2 | г. Москва | ПАЛАС В., РОГОВА П., ШЕПЕЛЕВА М. |
17 | МОСКВА ЦСКА | г. Москва | АРТАМОНОВА В., СУЧКОВА М., ХИВРИЧ Л. |
18 | ТАТАРСТАН 2 | Республика Татарстан | АФОНИНА Д., БАХРЕТДИНОВА К., ДОГАН С. |
19 | САМАРА 2 | Самарская область | БОРИСЕНКО Н., ПУДОВКИНА А., ФИЛИНА Д. |
20 | АРЗАМАС | Нижегородская область | КОСТЫЛЕВА У., ПАСУХИНА А., СЕРГЕЕВА П. |
21 | АЛАНИЯ 2 | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | АБАЕВА В., МУСИЕНКО К., НАРТИКОЕВА О. |
22 | ДИНАМО МОСКВА 2 | г. Москва | МОИСЕЕВА М., НЕСТЕРОВА М., ЩЕГЛОВА В. |
23 | ТАТАРСТАН 4 | Республика Татарстан | БОЛОНИНА Л., ЗАМАЛИЕВА А., МАНСУРОВА Р., СОФРОНОВА А. |
24 | ОМСК 1 | Омская область | ГЕРБСОММЕР Я., КОЖЕВНИКОВА Э., КУЩЕЙ В., ПАНОВА В. |
25 | ВОЛГОГРАД ЦСКА | Волгоградская область | ДАУРЦЕВА Н., КОСТЕНКО А., МОРДВИНЦЕВА У. |
26 | БАШКОРТОСТАН | Республика Башкортостан | БАЙДАНОВА К., ГОЛУБКОВА А., ДАЦКЕВИЧ Т. |
27 | ТОМСК-ДУБНА | Томская область | БАГАЗЕЕВА Е., ВОЛКОВА П., СИДОРЧИК Д. |
28 | САРАТОВ 1 | Саратовская область | ВАСИНА А., КОПЫРИНА Н., ХАНБИКОВА Э. |
29 | СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ 2 | г. Севастополь | ГЕРАСИМОВА В., КИТАЕВА-БЕРДЯЧЕВСКАЯ Я., РОДИНА Д. |
30 | ДЗЕРЖИНСК 2 | Нижегородская область | ИЛЮГИНА А., ЛЕВАНОВА Л., СЕМЕНОВА Е. |
31 | ТАТАРСТАН 3 | Республика Татарстан | ГЕРАСИМОВА А., КРЫМОВА Г., САДЫКОВА Ф. |
32 | САРАТОВ-БАШКОРТОСТАН | Республика Башкортостан | ДЫРДА В., КАЗАКОВА А., КОЛОКОЛЬЦЕВА М. |
33 | СТАВРОПОЛЬ-КАЗАХСТАН | Ставропольский край | NIKOLAICHUK S., ЛИТВИНОВА Е., ФРАНЦЕВА Д. |
34 | АЛАНИЯ 3 | Республика Северная Осетия - Алания | БАЛАЕВА Л., БУРНАЦЕВА А., ЗАСЕЕВА А. |
35 | КАЛУГА 2 | Калужская область | КАЧНОВА В., СОЛОВЬЕВА Е., СТРЫКОВА К. |
36 | ТАТАРСТАН 5 | Республика Татарстан | ЗЫКОВА Д., КОНДРАШИНА Е., КУЗНЕЦОВА В. |
37 | СТАВРОПОЛЬ 1 | Ставропольский край | БРАИЛОВСКАЯ М., БУРЦЕВА В., ДЕЙНИКИНА М. |
38 | НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 1 | Нижегородская область | ИВАНОВА Е., МАЛЬХАНОВА А., ПЛЕХОВА М. |
39 | САРАТОВ 2 | Саратовская область | ЖУБАНОВА А., КРАСНОВИД Д., СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА Е. |
40 | КРЯ-2 | Красноярский край | БЫВШЕНКО А., ПОЛЯКОВА А., ШААБ А. |
41 | ТАТАРСТАН 6 | Республика Татарстан | ИЛЬИНА Д., ШАМИГУЛОВА П., ШИГАПОВА В. |
42 | КАЛУГА 1 | Калужская область | БОРОДКИНА М., КОНДРАШОВА С., ФОМКИНА П. |
43 | НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 2 | Нижегородская область | КИСЕЛЕВА Е., МАЛЫШКИНА В., СОКОЛОВА Т. |
44 | САМАРА ИСКРА | Самарская область | БЕРЕСНЕВА В., КУВАЕВА Е., МАЛКОВА Ю. |
45 | ОМСК 2 | Омская область | ЖДАНОВА Ж., ПУТИЛОВА Е., РАДУЛ Е. |
46 | ОМСК 3 | Омская область | КОВАЛЕНКО А., МАЙБУРОВА Я., ПРУСОВА П. |