Меню

Итоговая классификация

Westend Grand Prix

Будапешт, Венгрия, 24.03.2017, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-703, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 JUNG JINSUN KOR 24.01.1984
2 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
3 PARK KYOUNGDOO KOR 03.08.1984
3 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
5 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
6 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
7 BRATTON BENJAMIN USA 18.06.1985
8 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
9 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
10 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
11 REYTOR VENET YUNIOR CUB 08.04.1986
12 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
13 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
14 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
15 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
16 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
17 LUCENAY JEAN-MICHEL FRA 25.04.1978
18 BOUZAID ALEXANDRE SEN 29.06.1981
19 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
20 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
21 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
22 8 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
23 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
24 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
25 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
26 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
27 TAGLIARIOL MATTEO ITA 07.01.1983
28 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
29 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
30 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
31 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
32 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
33 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
34 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
35 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
36 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
37 NOVOSJOLOV NIKOLAI EST 09.06.1980
38 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
39 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
40 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
41 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
42 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
43 MARCOL DANIEL POL 06.03.1997
44 OBERSON ALEXANDRE SUI 20.12.1994
44 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
46 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
47 CAI ZHENGNAN CHN 14.07.1992
48 КАЛИНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 04.06.1992 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
49 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
49 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
51 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
52 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Корнеев М.В., Чернышев А.А.
53 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
54 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
55 BLASZYCK ALEXANDRE FRA 08.01.1988
56 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
57 HARMENBERG KARL SWE 04.10.1987
58 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 23.03.1987
59 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
59 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
61 ASUAJE POLANCO ALEXANDER VEN 01.08.1993
62 STEINBERGER RAPHAEL GER 08.11.1985
63 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
64 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
65 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
66 ROD MAX POR 01.06.1993
67 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
68 LI ZHEN CHN 12.05.1992
69 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
70 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
71 KRAFT DENNIS USA 25.02.1986
72 MORATILLA MIGUEL ESP 29.08.1991
73 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
74 ZHU HAIYU CHN 17.04.1997
75 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
76 CASADO ELIAS ESP 14.12.1991
77 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
78 MACZIK ADAM USA 02.11.1981
79 CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE COL 04.09.1983
80 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
81 KHADZHYNOV KOSTYANTYN POL 14.10.1993
82 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
83 DIABATE KELETIGUI JULIEN MLI 03.02.1996
84 KARADENIZ OKAN TUR 26.05.1993
85 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
86 CHEN TSUNG LIN TPE 07.07.1993
87 BORSKY PEER SUI 05.11.1990
88 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
89 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
90 BRONISZEWSKI FILIP POL 28.04.1990
91 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
92 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
93 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
94 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
94 MA SEGEON KOR 24.01.1994
96 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
97 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
97 MYRGORODSKYI IEVGEN UKR 11.03.1986
99 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
100 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
101 MAKIIENKO IEVGEN UKR 20.07.1991
102 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
103 TYMOSHENKO RUSLAN UKR 01.01.1990
104 SZENYI PETER HUN 18.03.1987
105 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
106 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
107 NARITA RYOSUKE JPN 20.03.1994
107 TARDI OTTO ROU 21.10.1985
109 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН РФ 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
110 RUSSO ANDREA ITA 09.03.1994
111 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
112 BUTA LEVENTE HUN 11.04.1996
113 BON GREGORY FRA 21.10.1996
114 SEIDL JULIAN CZE 02.05.1990
115 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
116 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
117 NICHOLS HARRISON GBR 06.06.1996
118 DORATI AMEGLIO ARTURO ISAAC PAN 18.08.1986
119 KIM SANGMIN KOR 26.07.1986
120 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
121 DERYABIN IVAN KAZ 05.12.1993
122 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
123 ESZTERGALYOS PATRIK HUN 19.08.1997
124 MARCHAL VIRGILE FRA 11.07.1990
125 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
126 BAKOS BALINT HUN 28.04.1997
126 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
128 NIKOLIC DANILO SRB 01.06.1982
129 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
130 KAWAKITA SHINKAI JPN 29.10.1997
131 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
132 KOZMA KALMAN RSA 23.06.1995
133 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
134 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
135 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 12.02.1988
136 KURGANSKIY ANDREY TJK 16.05.1970
137 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
138 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
139 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
140 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
141 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
142 TORKILDSEN STURLA NOR 18.07.1981
143 USMANOV NADIRBEK UZB 18.10.1973
144 TAN GUANGZENG CHN 23.04.1997
145 BACKER FREDRIK NOR 20.12.1987
146 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
147 SCHMIER ROBERT GER 10.02.1994
147 VICHI EDOARDO ITA 12.05.1995
149 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
150 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
151 LAHTINEN ALEXANDER FIN 28.02.1991
152 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
153 CITRO FABRIZIO ITA 17.08.1992
154 NG HO TIN HKG 08.08.1996
155 SBARCIA ALIN ROU 27.01.1984
156 VINNICKY ARIEL ISR 27.09.1995
157 JOHNSTON CALUM GBR 13.01.1992
158 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
159 SPAUTZ FALK GER 03.07.1990
160 ALLEN GREGORY GBR 31.01.1972
161 GRASBECK GUNNAR FIN 20.01.1993
162 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
163 BIDOVEC JAN SLO 17.10.1989
164 OBERSON PHILIPPE SUI 23.07.1992
165 SMITH DWIGHT USA 09.07.1987
166 HO SZE HOU HKG 07.04.1996
167 TOTH GERGELY HUN 07.08.1997
168 EDWARDS THOMAS GBR 12.10.1993
169 DYACHENKO VSEVOLOD UKR 05.02.1991
170 CIOVICA LUCIAN ROU 24.03.1993
171 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
172 HOFER NIKOLAUS AUT 13.06.1985
173 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
174 NAGY MARCELL HUN 18.11.2001
175 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
176 CUPR MICHAL CZE 23.12.1991
176 TING HONG KAI TPE 10.12.1994
178 BRZOZOWSKI SEWERYN POL 19.11.1992
179 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
180 GONZALEZ RODRIGO CHI 11.04.1997
180 TIMOCE ANDREI ROU 20.04.1989
182 HERNANDEZ EDUARDO NAZARETH VEN 28.09.1996
183 RADFORD KRISTIAN AUS 02.11.1989
184 CORDEIRO JOAO POR 08.03.1987
185 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
186 FLATEN ADAM ALBRIGTSEN NOR 23.09.1995
187 BALENT UROS SLO 12.06.1980
188 GERAGHTY MICHAEL IRL 06.09.1992
189 NUOTIO TATU FIN 20.03.1994
190 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
191 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
192 SZILAGYI ADRIAN CIPRIAN ROU 04.09.1987
193 RAFIDI JOSEPH USA 31.07.1992
194 HAY CHRISTOPHER GBR 13.01.1992
195 BOLBOCEANU TATIAN ROU 15.12.1993
196 BONNAIRE JONATHAN FRA 25.10.1991
197 NEGRAIA BOGDAN ROU 12.04.1994
197 ZHAO YUFENG CHN 18.09.1996
199 ALSHATTI ABDULAZIZ KUW 30.10.1990
200 ISHII TAKAAKI JPN 20.12.1988
200 STUBNYA MARTON HUN 30.03.1998
202 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
202 FENYVESI CSABA HUN 21.10.1996
204 WONG TSZ HO HKG 05.03.1996
205 SENDUT EMIR TUR 24.05.1992
206 CZIRAKI BALINT HUN 05.02.1998
207 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
208 BOULANGE NICOLAS BEL 14.01.1984
209 DUDAS BALAZS HUN 01.10.1997
209 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
211 BANYAI BOTOND HUN 12.02.1999
211 BRUTTINI LORENZO ITA 14.11.1991
211 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
214 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
215 OMONT BENOIT LUX 15.08.1991
216 CHUANG PO YU TPE 03.07.1997
217 PARIZAT AMIT ISR 24.10.1996
218 DELARUE-BIZZINI BERNARDO SUI 03.12.1993
219 KAMAL HUSSAIN KUW 24.06.1991
220 GUSTAVSSON CHRISTIAN SWE 24.05.1986
221 SOBIECKI JAN POL 29.05.1991
222 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
223 KAVVADIAS SAVVAS GRE 25.05.1992
223 NUNEZ PABLO CHI 20.12.1993
225 PINILLA ARTHUR COL 22.01.1995
226 AVAERT ARNAUD BEL 11.01.1980
227 AUSTEN ROSS AUS 17.03.1978
228 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
228 SHEVELEW DAVID RSA 20.11.1990
230 FREIMAN SAMUEL USA 05.01.1995
230 NICKEL ROLF CHI 17.05.1991
230 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
233 KNEIST TONI GER 26.06.1984
234 KONDRING PHILIPP GER 14.02.1998
235 KORLATH ALEXANDER AUT 30.10.1993
236 DIKOV PLAMEN BUL 27.10.1998
237 MACIEJCZYK PIOTR POL 20.06.1989
238 RAMIREZ YEISSER USA 05.11.1986
239 AMPALOV GEORGES GRE 05.01.1982
240 COQUECO GUSTAVO COL 07.09.1985
241 SONG HENG CHN 15.02.2000
242 CVETIC JOVAN SRB 08.09.1997
243 CHAU CHAK HIN NICHOLAS HKG 14.05.1995
244 TSOKAS NIKOLAOS GRE 10.12.1995
245 KARAKOLIS KOSMAS GRE 21.03.1992
245 SCHMID FLORIAN AUT 19.07.1985
247 MAAROUF MOHAMMED EGY 04.12.1982
248 GASCON WILLIAN VEN 13.03.1995
249 ROUSEV ROSISLAV BUL 02.08.1986
250 DRAGOMIR LIVIU ROU 25.07.1989
251 MUNZONE EDOARDO ITA 16.01.1988
252 SAY ALI EGE TUR 14.01.1999
253 AREDE PEDRO POR 07.10.1988
253 SOUREK DINO CRO 29.04.1985
255 BAS MARCEL POL 22.11.1989
256 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
257 PIRVULEASA OVIDIU ROU 05.09.1995
258 ZMAUC-KVAR ZIGA SLO 19.06.1995
259 RAWLINS SCOTT AUS 28.05.1987
260 HOYER MARTIN CZE 25.11.1967
260 RASHEED ALVARO ESP 16.06.1994
260 WU YU TING TPE 03.01.1995
263 ГУБИН НИКИТА РФ 14.06.1994 МС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
264 HABARTA ONDREJ CZE 10.03.1992
265 ANIL MURTAZA BERKAN TUR 02.09.1994
266 OZTUNC OMER KAAN TUR 08.11.1997
267 BAY COLOMBANO EMMANUEL ARG 05.06.1985
268 BLEKOS KONSTANTINOS GRE 31.05.1979
269 DUNCHEV BLAGOY BUL 01.04.1988
Судьи
ABDALLA Ahmed (EGY)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
DELI Dora (HUN)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
GROSS Gregory (ISR)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
HORVATH Attila (HUN)
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARKOVICS Gyorgy (HUN)
MAZUR Yuriy (UKR)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
PIATKO Andre (FRA)
POURSALMAN Alireza (IRI)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
ROMAN Zoltan (SRB)
SCHNEIDER Arno Perillier (BRA)
SERRA Gyorgy Bela (HUN)
SZELEI Istvan (HUN)
SZENTIRMAI Rita (HUN)