Меню

Итоговая классификация

XIX Весенний всероссийский турнир "Юность Москвы" (2003-2005)

Москва, МОС, 23.03.2017, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-700

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЧУРАШОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА МОС 17.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
2 ЧАЙКА КСЕНИЯ СПБ 22.07.2004 II юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Матвеева А.Г.
3 БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 25.05.2004 I юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
3 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 15.04.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
5 МАЗУРЕНКО СОФЬЯ НОВ 07.03.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Ковалев А.А., Поплевина Е.Н.
6 ТИМОФЕЕВА КАРИНА МОС 30.07.2003 I разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
7 ФАРАФОНТОВА ЮЛИЯ НИЖ 11.10.2004 I юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В.
8 РОГОВА СОФЬЯ МОО 31.10.2003 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
9 КОВАЛЕВА АЛИСА САР 21.11.2003 I разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
10 ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 24.03.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
11 РАЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 11.04.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.
12 ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
13 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.11.2003 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
14 ЗАХАРОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 30.05.2003 II разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
15 КУТЬКО СОФИЯ МОО 12.09.2003 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
16 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 04.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
17 МАРТЫНЦЕВА АННА НИЖ 19.03.2004 II юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
18 ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА САМ 07.12.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
19 КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 25.10.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
20 АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА САМ 23.09.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
21 ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА НОВ 01.08.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Быков П.П., Южакова В.В.
22 ГУРКИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 28.01.2003 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
23 СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА НОВ 13.07.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
24 ВАСИЛЬЕВА МАРИЯ СПБ 18.08.2004 II юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф.
25 ЛЕВИНА АРИНА СПБ 14.10.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Артемьев Р.Ф.
26 УЛЬЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 02.02.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
27 ГУЗЕНКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ НОВ 24.03.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
28 ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 17.02.2003 II разряд ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
29 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 15.08.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
30 СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА ПЕН 05.12.2003 II разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
31 ГУНДАРИНА МАРГАРИТА НИЖ 26.03.2004 I юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Хозин Н.А., Шаров С.С.
32 МАМУТОВА ЭВЕЛИНА МОС 17.09.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
33 БАУЛИНА ИРИНА МОС 11.12.2003 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Баранов И.В., Тимофеев В.Г.
34 САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 11.03.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
35 БЕРЛОВСКАЯ ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 27.07.2004 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
36 АСКОЛЬСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 13.11.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
37 ЧЕРНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.05.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
38 УСТЮЖАНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ НИЖ 22.08.2003 I юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.
39 БОЧКАРЕВА ЕВА СПБ 10.03.2003 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф.
40 БУЛАТОВА КАМИЛА МОС 05.09.2003 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
41 МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 19.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
42 КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА СПБ 20.02.2003 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Матвеева А.Г.
42 МУРЗИЧ АЛЕСЯ МОС 08.09.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
44 ТЮЛЯНДИНА МАРИЯ СПБ 06.11.2005 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф.
45 ИЛЬИНА КИРА МОС 15.07.2003 б/р МГФСО Попов А.В.
46 ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 25.08.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
47 СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.02.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
48 ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ МОС 05.01.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А., Князева А.Н.
49 ПОПУГАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ САР 30.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
50 СЕРАВИНА ЕЛЕНА СПБ 04.09.2004 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф.
51 РОЛЬГЕЙЗЕР СОФЬЯ НОВ 26.01.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
52 САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ НОВ 27.02.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
53 ШАБЕЛЬНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 16.04.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
54 ЗАБОЛОТИНА АННА МОС 24.02.2003 б/р СШ УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
55 НИКИТИНА НАДЕЖДА СПБ 10.05.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Артемьев Р.Ф.
56 ГУСЕЙНОВА ЮСТИНА МОС 22.02.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
57 МАМУТОВА ТАМИЛА МОС 17.09.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
58 ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА МОС 22.11.2004 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
59 РЯЗАНЦЕВА АННА МОС 10.09.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
60 АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.08.2003 II разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
61 ДУМЩИКОВА ЯНА МОС 24.09.2003 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
62 МАРКАРЯН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.08.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
63 ГАЛБАЕВА ХАДИЧА МОС 28.03.2003 б/р СШ УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
63 ГЕОРГ ВЕРОНИКА МОС 10.04.2004 I юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
65 КРУЧКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 01.01.2005 б/р СШ УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
66 ОВЧИННИКОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 06.05.2003 б/р МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
67 КОНЯХИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 24.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
68 ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ САМ 11.08.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
69 ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ МОС 22.03.2004 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
70 МИШАКИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 07.07.2005 б/р МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
71 КИРЮХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 16.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
72 ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА НОВ 24.07.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
73 ПАНАСЮК КРИСТИНА МОС 24.12.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
74 КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 23.06.2004 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
75 ТРЕТЬЯКОВА КИРА МОО 04.03.2004 II юн. разряд ДЮЦ Солнечный круг Елисеев И.Т.
76 АМБУРЦЕВА РУСЛАНА НОВ 28.10.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
77 ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА МОС 13.06.2004 б/р СШ УОР №3 Цель И.Г., Якименко Ан.А.
78 КАЛОШИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 03.02.2005 б/р СШ УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
79 ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА МОС 20.03.2005 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
80 ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 08.04.2005 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
81 ОСИПОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 16.09.2005 б/р ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
82 ГИЛЬМАНОВА КАРИНА УЛЬ 29.08.2003 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
83 КУТУМОВА ДИАНА МОС 29.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
84 ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 25.05.2004 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
85 БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 12.03.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
86 ТУЛАЕВА ИННА МОС 16.04.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
87 ТУЛЬЧИНСКАЯ АННА СПБ 27.12.2004 II юн. разряд СКА Овчинников М.А.
88 ДЕМБИЦКАЯ АННА МОС 07.12.2004 б/р МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
89 КАЛМЫКОВА ЕЛЕНА НИЖ 17.07.2004 II юн. разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В.
90 НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.08.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Парфенов Г.Ю., Телегин В.В.
90 МУЛЮКИНА ГАЛИНА САМ 12.02.2003 II разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
92 КОЛЕСНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 20.04.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
93 ЯСТРЕБОВА ОЛЬГА МОС 14.08.2004 б/р СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
94 ФЕДОТОВА ЕВДОКИЯ САМ 01.11.2003 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
95 БИРЮКОВА ДИАНА УЛЬ 11.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
96 ФРАНЦИШКО АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 11.02.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
97 ИНЖЕВАТОВА АНГЕЛИНА ПЕН 25.05.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
98 КОПТЕВА АННА МОС 16.07.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
99 КОЗУБ МАРИЯ МОС 24.05.2005 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
100 БЕЛЯВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ МОС 13.04.2005 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
100 КОКОРИНА АРИНА МОС 31.01.2005 б/р СШ УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
100 ТИМОШЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 14.06.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
103 СВИРБУТОВИЧ КИРА СПБ 02.12.2004 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф.
104 ГОСТЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 22.04.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
104 ФЕДОТОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 20.01.2004 б/р ДЮЦ Солнечный круг Елисеев И.Т.
106 АНДРЮТИНА ОЛЬГА НИЖ 08.01.2003 б/р МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Шаров С.С.