Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир "Маэстро" им. В.Е. Лютова

Барнаул, АЛТ, 08.04.2017, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-666

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 15.04.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
2 РАЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 11.04.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.
3 ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ МОС 22.03.2004 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
3 МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 19.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
5 ФЕДОРОВА ТАТЬЯНА ОМС 26.05.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Бородин С.Н., Шеломенцева Н.В.
6 ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 24.03.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
7 ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
8 МАЗУРЕНКО СОФЬЯ НОВ 07.03.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Ковалев А.А., Поплевина Е.Н.
9 СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА НОВ 13.07.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
10 КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 03.02.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
11 ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА НОВ 01.08.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Быков П.П., Южакова В.В.
12 МЕЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 12.10.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
13 АМБУРЦЕВА РУСЛАНА НОВ 28.10.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
13 КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 25.10.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
15 НЕЧИПОРЕНКО ЗЛАТА НОВ 18.02.2003 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
16 БУЛГАКОВА АЛИСА НОВ 05.06.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Быков П.П.
17 ЖУРАВЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ОМС 15.01.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Бородин С.Н., Дияшина Д.Н., Лисютина М.В.
18 ШМАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА КЕМ 11.04.2004 II юн. разряд РСОО ФФКО Боцкалев В.Ф.
19 ДЕНИСОВА ЕЛЕНА НОВ 21.01.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Быков А.П.
20 ИЯШЕВА КАРИНА НОВ 27.10.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
21 ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА НОВ 11.12.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
22 ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА НОВ 24.07.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
23 ЛУШНИКОВА МАРИНА НОВ 05.12.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
24 ГУРКИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 28.01.2003 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
25 РАКШНЯ АНАСТАСИЯ КЕМ 13.09.2004 I юн. разряд РСОО ФФКО Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В.
26 ПАРФЕННЮКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 01.07.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
27 СИНЕР ДАРЬЯ ОМС 22.11.2003 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В.
28 ГАМБУРГ ЕВА РАЛ 16.02.2004 I юн. разряд ФФРА Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
29 ГЛАЗНЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
30 ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 11.02.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
31 ДРОЗД ОЛЬГА НОВ 16.03.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
32 БАШТАКОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 15.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Быков П.П., Южакова В.В.
33 РОЛЬГЕЙЗЕР СОФЬЯ НОВ 26.01.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
34 СИКЕРИНА ПОЛИНА АЛТ 20.05.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Кобзева Е.Я.
35 КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА НОВ 20.02.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
36 КУНГУРЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 28.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
37 КОЧУРО АНАСТАСИЯ РАЛ 20.06.2004 I юн. разряд ФФРА Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
38 МОРОЗОВА ЛАДА РАЛ 18.11.2004 б/р ФФРА Богданков И.В., Косоногова А.В., Сазонов Е.С.
39 ЛОСКУТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 03.02.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
40 ЗАХАРЕНКО АРИНА АЛТ 09.09.2005 II юн. разряд МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
41 ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ НОВ 29.07.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
41 ВОТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 21.07.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Аникин И.В., Кунов В.В.
43 РАДАЕВА ВАСИЛИСА НОВ 25.11.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
44 НИКУЛИНА МАРИЯ РАЛ 29.09.2004 б/р ФФРА Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
45 ПЕРЕГУДОВА АЛИНА АЛТ 17.06.2005 б/р КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
46 УЗИНГЕР ЖАННА АЛТ 28.10.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Кобзева Е.Я.
47 МУРЗИНА НАТАЛИЯ НОВ 27.12.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
48 ИВАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ АЛТ 14.04.2003 б/р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
49 БИРЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА АЛТ 10.08.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Кобзева Е.Я.
50 КЛИМКО АННА АЛТ 03.04.2003 б/р КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
51 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 09.12.2003 б/р КСОО АФФ Оганесян С.А.
52 КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РАЛ 19.10.2004 б/р ФФРА Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
53 ДЕДОВА ДАРЬЯ АЛТ 30.10.2004 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
54 НЕЧУНАЕВА АЛЕСЯ АЛТ 21.03.2004 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Кобзева Е.Я.
55 КОРОБОВА АННА НОВ 19.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
56 КИСЛОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛТ 18.12.2004 б/р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
57 ВОЛДАКОВА ЯНА АЛТ 19.03.2003 б/р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
58 ПЕРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 26.07.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
59 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 08.07.2004 II юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
60 ХУСАИНОВА АЛИНА НОВ 08.06.2004 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
61 ГОНЧАРОВА СОФЬЯ РАЛ 20.10.2004 I юн. разряд ФФРА Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
62 ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 08.04.2005 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
63 ФАЙЗИЕВА АРИНА АЛТ 09.09.2005 б/р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
64 РЕЗНИК АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 22.12.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
65 АРТАМОНОВА АЛИСА АЛТ 13.07.2005 б/р КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
66 СТАБРЕДОВА МАРГАРИТА НОВ 19.12.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю.
67 МАМАДЖОНОВА ЛОЛА АЛТ 02.08.2005 б/р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистова Р.Н.
68 КЛЮКИНА МАРИЯ АЛТ 26.05.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Кобзева Е.Я.
69 ОСИПОВА ОЛЬГА АЛТ 25.11.2005 б/р КДЮСШ Теселкин А.Ю.
70 РОМАНОВА ДАРЬЯ АЛТ 03.08.2005 б/р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
71 СТАЦУЛО ИРИНА НОВ 28.12.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю.
72 ЛЕВАК АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 01.04.2003 б/р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
72 ГУЛЯЕВА КСЕНИЯ АЛТ 23.12.2005 б/р КДЮСШ Теселкин А.Ю.
72 СОЗИНОВА ДАРЬЯ АЛТ 28.01.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Кобзева Е.Я., Фицев А.В.