Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Богота, Колумбия, 26.05.2017, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-895, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
2 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
3 PARK KYOUNGDOO KOR 03.08.1984
3 MUNZONE EDOARDO ITA 16.01.1988
5 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
6 JUNG JINSUN KOR 24.01.1984
7 28 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
8 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
9 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
10 16 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
11 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
12 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
13 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
14 VALLOSIO ANDREA ITA 23.03.1992
15 16 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
16 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
17 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
18 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
19 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
20 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
21 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
22 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 23.03.1987
23 8 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
24 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
25 BRATTON BENJAMIN USA 18.06.1985
26 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
27 BORSKY PEER SUI 05.11.1990
28 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
29 TAGLIARIOL MATTEO ITA 07.01.1983
30 PRYOR JASON USA 26.09.1987
31 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
32 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
33 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
34 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
35 LUCENAY JEAN-MICHEL FRA 25.04.1978
36 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
37 REYTOR VENET YUNIOR CUB 08.04.1986
38 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
39 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
40 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
41 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
42 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
43 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
44 COQUECO GUSTAVO COL 07.09.1985
45 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
46 KOCH SAMUEL USA 10.04.1996
47 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
48 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
48 WEISS LEWIS USA 15.11.1994
50 ROA HERNANDO COL 30.08.1995
51 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
52 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
53 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
54 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
55 DELARUE-BIZZINI BERNARDO SUI 03.12.1993
56 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
57 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
58 MA SEGEON KOR 24.01.1994
59 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
60 SCHUMACHER COOPER USA 30.09.1994
61 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
62 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
63 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
64 NUNEZ PABLO CHI 20.12.1993
65 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
66 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
67 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
68 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
69 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ REYNIER CUB 03.01.1987
70 KRAFT DENNIS USA 25.02.1986
71 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
72 FERRARIS LUCA ITA 24.09.1989
72 CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE COL 04.09.1983
74 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
75 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Корнеев М.В., Чернышев А.А.
76 PATTERSON LUIS ENRIQUE CUB 18.03.1996
77 USMANOV NADIRBEK UZB 18.10.1973
78 RUEDA JUAN MEX 08.11.1991
79 LOZANO MICHAEL COL 28.10.1996
80 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
80 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
82 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
83 MACIAS GONZALEZ DANIEL FELIPE COL
84 PINILLA ARTHUR COL 22.01.1995
85 LANDAVERE ALEX PER 14.04.1991
86 DORATI AMEGLIO ARTURO ISAAC PAN 18.08.1986
87 TUERKIS DANIEL GER 15.01.1986
88 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ JUAN ANDRES COL 04.05.2001
89 HERNANDEZ VASQUEZ ALEJANDRO COL 10.02.1985
90 GONZALEZ ALEXANDER COL 30.03.1986
90 CANAUX GABRIEL USA 18.02.1996
92 CULIOLIS JUAN PAN 28.04.1990
93 REYES MANUEL ALEJANDRO COL 21.09.1992
94 RODRIGUEZ JAIME COL 12.12.1986
95 AGAMEZ LONDONO STAHELYN JOSE COL 30.03.2000
96 GONZALEZ TABORDA WILLIAM E. COL 28.08.1970
97 CARRASQUILLA GOMEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE COL 28.08.1970
98 GONZALEZ RODRIGO CHI 11.04.1997
99 GODOY JULIAN CRC 27.05.1993
100 ORTEGA CALLE JOSE MIGUEL ECU 28.05.1993
100 RODRIGUEZ ULLOA ANDRES FELIPE COL 21.08.1996
100 JURADO SOSSA SANTIAGO COL 07.03.1998
103 QUIROS JOSE PAN 05.12.1996
104 LOMBANA MARTINEZ SIMON COL 05.12.2000
105 PEREZ TRIANA DANIEL ALFREDO COL 22.07.1999
106 FERRARI DI COLLESAPE GIULIO ITA 11.01.1995
107 PINTO SANTIAGO COL 21.01.1992
108 NUNEZ DIAZ PABLO CHI 24.01.1967
109 MONROY HERRERA JUAN SEBASTIAN COL 12.01.1998
110 GERAGHTY MICHAEL IRL 06.09.1992
111 LEON TELLEZ JOSE LUIS COL 24.02.1994
112 GOMEZ MALDONADO GALO FERNANDO ECU 26.09.1980
113 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
114 JURADO MORENO ERICK DANIEL ECU 30.12.1991
Судьи
ARENAS GOMEZ Pilar Adriana (COL)
AULAR Aleska (VEN)
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
FERREIRA Francisco (COL)
HAJJI Samir (TUN)
JUNG Jin Man (KOR)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SIN)
ORJUELA MENDOZA Angela Cristina (COL)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
RAMIREZ ABADIA Histor Giovanny (COL)
RAMIREZ SALAZAR Natalia Jimena (COL)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
RIAD Nabil (MAR)
SCHNEIDER Arno Perillier (BRA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)
TURIACE Sergio (ARG)
VALENCIA MORA Carlos (COL)