Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Богота, Колумбия, 26.05.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-894, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SZASZ-KOVACS EMESE HUN 07.09.1982
2 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
3 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
3 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
5 28 ЛОГУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 03.07.1980 ЗМС Динамо
6 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
7 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
8 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
9 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
10 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
11 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
12 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
13 16 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
14 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
15 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
16 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
17 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
18 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
19 SHIMOOKAWA AYAKA JPN 28.04.1988
20 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
21 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
22 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
23 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
24 8 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА РФ 06.03.1989 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
25 SIRICO AMANDA USA 30.01.1996
26 BASSA FRANCESCA USA 08.01.1991
27 8 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
28 WANG YUFEN CHN 23.01.1993
29 VIE NATALIE USA 19.04.1986
30 BAYRAM ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
31 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
32 SHI YUEXIN CHN 30.01.2001
33 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
34 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
35 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
36 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
36 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
38 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
39 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
40 LOZANO OLARTE LASKMI NATALIA COL 29.07.1987
41 XU NUO CHN 05.03.1998
42 XIANG YIXUAN CHN 19.02.1996
44 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
45 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Глазунов А.А., Кузнецов Ю.К.
46 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
47 DI TELLA ISABEL ARG 10.06.1993
48 RODRIGUEZ DIANA COL 13.06.1987
49 BRIASCO BRENDA ITA 19.08.1991
50 HENDERSON DANIELLE USA 10.05.1988
51 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
52 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
53 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
54 SONG SERA KOR 06.09.1993
55 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
56 YANG ZHENG CHN 24.01.1992
57 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
58 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
58 KIM MYOUNGSUN KOR 05.07.1989
60 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
61 OHASHI RIE JPN 17.01.1991
62 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
63 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
64 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
65 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
66 MARK-LARKIN BRITTANY CAN 22.05.1994
67 REYNOSO FRIDA MEX 11.07.1997
68 LACAS-WARRICK VANESSA CAN 13.09.1994
69 RAMOS MARIA VICTORIA COL 12.07.1993
69 CRUZ JOCELYN MEX 15.03.1998
69 KOPECKY LYDIA USA 06.01.1991
72 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
73 LEPE RUDY CHI 12.09.1991
74 PIOVESAN PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
75 FERNANDEZ ANALIA CHI 07.08.1998
76 OSORIO ROZO LINA PAOLA COL 16.02.1985
77 MEDINA ELIZABETH MEX 12.05.1999
78 LIN WEIHONG CHN 23.02.1996
79 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES COL 12.12.2001
80 CAICEDO GRUESO ELIANA COL 01.10.1993
81 CHIMAHUSKY REBECCA USA 07.04.1983
82 ISCHER AMANDINE SUI 11.10.1994
83 LEPE ANDREA CHI 19.09.1982
84 BARRETT JULIANA RSA 09.08.1994
85 CHIQUET LIL ESP 26.11.1996
86 JIMENEZ VASQUEZ SARA COL 08.06.1993
87 HULTAZO MACARENA CHI 27.07.1996
88 SALAZAR ALDANA SUSANA COL 12.04.1997
89 PEDRIQUEZ ERIKA VEN 06.01.1989
90 SILVA HERNANDEZ GERIZIM FERNANDA COL 10.06.1998
91 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ LAURA MARIELA COL 04.01.1998
91 TAMAYO PACHON ANGELA COL
93 NUSA VASQUEZ MARIA DEL MAR COL 25.04.2002
94 HARNISCH MARIS GER 02.04.1966
95 TOVAR KARAINDROS ORIANA COL 09.05.1998
96 NOVOA ARIAS GLORIA INES COL 17.10.1961
97 PINZON ACHURY ANDREA CATALINA COL 18.05.1992
98 REYES SALAZAR DANIELA COL 21.09.1997
99 GALVAO CECILIA BRA 21.05.1997
100 FORERO RINCON PAOLA ANDREA COL 15.05.1989
100 TOLEDO ROMANIENKO EBRIDIKA SOFIA ECU 19.10.1981
102 BENEDITO MARIA AILED PAN 29.09.1977
103 ZANAFRIA VIZCAINO GABRIELA ESTEFANIA ECU 10.08.1991
103 ROJAS LOPEZ SOPHIA ALEJANDRA COL 26.06.2002
105 MOLINA JENNY VIVIANA COL 08.02.1999
106 QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ DIANA FLAIBEY COL 12.10.1979
106 RODRIGUEZ VALENTINA COL 14.10.2001
Судьи
ARENAS GOMEZ Pilar Adriana (COL)
AULAR Aleska (VEN)
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
FERREIRA Francisco (COL)
HAJJI Samir (TUN)
JUNG Jin Man (KOR)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SIN)
ORJUELA MENDOZA Angela Cristina (COL)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
RAMIREZ ABADIA Histor Giovanny (COL)
RAMIREZ SALAZAR Natalia Jimena (COL)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
RIAD Nabil (MAR)
SCHNEIDER Arno Perillier (BRA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)
TURIACE Sergio (ARG)
VALENCIA MORA Carlos (COL)