Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Сочи, КРА, 24.12.2016, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-442, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА МОС 06.03.1989 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
2 13 ЛУШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА МОО 30.01.1992 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Глазунов А.А., Лушин С.П.
3 11 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
4 10 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Глазунов А.А., Кузнецов Ю.К.
5 7 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ НОВ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В.
6 7 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
7 7 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
8 7 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ МОС 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
9 5 ВЛАСОВА ВЛАДА САМ 04.06.1988 МСМК СДЮСШОР №17, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
10 5 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА САМ 18.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
11 5 ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.12.1984 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
12 5 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОО 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
13 4 БАГАЕВА АЛИНА МОС 17.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г.
14 4 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.11.1999 МС СШ УОР №3 Мищук М.Б.
15 4 БАВУГЕ МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
16 4 РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 24.05.1994 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
17 3 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА АЛА 06.10.1999 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
18 3 СКОЛЫШЕВА АРИНА МОО 22.05.1996 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Иевлев М.К., Скорневский В.Г.
19 3 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 КМС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
20 3 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
21 3 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В., Правдина В.А.
22 3 РЕШЕТНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 14.08.1999 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Мазина М.В., Муршудова Н.А.
23 3 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС КОР №1, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
24 3 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА АЛА 27.12.1996 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
25 2 СОЛОВЬЕВА ВЕРОНИКА СПБ 12.08.1991 МС Спартак, ГКСДЮШОР Комета Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
26 2 ЛИПАТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 07.11.1998 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
27 2 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
28 2 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 18.10.1995 МСМК СКА, ГКСДЮШОР Комета Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
29 2 ДВИНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 26.01.1993 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Мищук М.Б., Понунаев А.Е.
30 2 МАГДИЧ АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 05.05.1992 МСМК СКА, ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ШВСМ № 1 Державин А.Д., Иевлев М.К.
31 2 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
32 2 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
33 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
34 ТЕДЕЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 26.05.1992 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
35 СУХОВА ОЛЬГА САМ 12.11.1992 МС ГУОР, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
36 КАШАЕВА АЛЛА МОО 21.02.1997 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МКУ ЦКСРМ, УОР №1 Муршудова Н.А., Щипаков Д.В.
37 ГУЧМАЗОВА МАЙЯ МОС 27.10.1991 МС Динамо, МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин А.С.
38 ЧУКЛИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОО 18.08.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В.
39 СВИСТУНОВА КРИСТИНА МОО 14.12.1996 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Атрохов Л.А., Корнеев М.В.
40 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
41 ХРАПИНА ДАНИЕЛА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
42 ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА АЛА 22.11.2000 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
43 КРЮЧКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ САМ 25.03.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
44 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС Динамо, МССУОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
44 ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 18.11.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, СШ УОР №3, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
46 КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА АЛА 31.07.2000 I разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Шарова Н.Г.
47 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
48 ТИТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ СПБ 20.01.1992 КМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Шеклеина Н.В., Шустиков Г.Б.
49 ТУСКАЕВА РОЗА МОС 16.10.1992 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
50 БАРАНОВА АРИНА МОО 06.02.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я.
51 СТРУКОВА МАРГАРИТА КРА 28.10.1989 КМС КГУФКСТ Десятериков Б.А.
52 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
53 ЗУБОВА ВАССА МОС 13.05.1996 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
54 ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА АЛА 29.09.2000 I разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г.
55 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА САМ 24.11.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К., Лукьянова Т.В., Правдина В.А.
56 СУХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОО 28.08.1998 КМС МКУ ЦКСРМ, СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н., Щипаков Д.В.
57
58 ЦОМАЕВА МАДИНА КРА 23.10.1994 КМС ЦСП СП и Ф Десятериков Б.А., Кесаева И.Г.
59 КАЙТМАЗОВА АНЖЕЛИКА АЛА 14.10.2000 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Цавкаева Л.М.
Судьи
БАЗОЕВ Тимур ()
БАРОЕВ Вячеслав ()
БЕЛОУСОВ Евгений ()
БЕЛЯЕВ Роман ()
ГЛАЗУНОВ Александр ()
ЗАХАРЕВИЧ Валерий ()
ИВАНОВА Наталья ()
ИЕВЛЕВ Михаил ()
КЕСАЕВА Ирина ()
ЛОГУНОВА Татьяна ()
МЕРЗЛИКИН Юрий ()
МИЩУК Михаил ()
ФАХРУТДИНОВА Татьяна ()
ЧЕРНЫХ Александр ()