Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Удине, Италия, 17.02.2017, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-586, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 32 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МС СШ УОР №3 Мищук М.Б.
2 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
3 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
3 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
5 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
6 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
7 RIZZI ANDREA VITTORIA ITA 28.12.1998
8 14 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
9 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
10 8 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
11 PETRI RENATA HUN 04.09.2000
12 CURTO GAIA ITA 14.10.1999
13 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
14 VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA UKR 13.04.1999
15 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
16 8 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
17 TRADITI GAIA ITA 17.10.2000
17 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
19 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
20 DEKANY KINGA HUN 27.09.2001
21 GALLINA GIORDANA ITA 25.10.1999
22 STEPANYAN NATALIYA UKR 04.04.1997
23 LADANYI NELLI HUN 23.02.1998
24 4 ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ РФ 07.02.1997 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
25 MBIIM SOLENE FRA 17.11.2001
26 VARENGO CECILIA ITA 30.09.1998
27 KAZAR DORA HUN 10.03.2000
28 LUCANI LOLA FRA 11.10.1999
29 WILASZEK PAULINA POL 12.11.1997
30 BILLI SARA ITA 28.11.1998
31 SEGATTO ALESSANDRA ITA 20.03.1999
32 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
33 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
34 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
35 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
36 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
37 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
38 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 14.06.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В., Правдина В.А.
38 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
40 ZIVANOVIC JOVANA SRB 14.08.1998
41 CASSANO ALICE ITA 09.07.1997
42 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
43 TOMINAGA EMIMARI JPN 06.02.1997
44 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
45 SCHLIER ZSUZSA ROU 10.05.2000
46 GRIJAK JANA SRB 18.02.1999
47 PASIN LARA ITA 25.02.1999
48 COMITINI COSTANZA ITA 22.05.1997
49 DI SARNO LUCIA ITA 18.05.1999
50 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
51 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА РФ 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
52 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
53 GRYSCHYK ALLA UKR 05.04.1998
54 PEGO MAGALHAES JENNY SUI 28.02.1998
54 MARUENDA SOLENN FRA 18.06.1997
54 CIMINI CHIARA ITA 04.07.1998
57 ROSSATTI EMILIA ITA 18.01.2001
58 KOWALCZYC SARA MARIA ITA 18.05.2001
59 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
60 PLEESZ HANNA HUN 12.10.1998
61 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
62 BORRYE EMILIA CECILIE DEN 24.04.1998
63 STANIER LYDIA GBR 14.09.1997
64 CALVENTUS JULIA ESP 05.07.1999
65 FORASTIERI CECILIA ITA 19.11.1999
66 LAUVRAY EMMA FRA 09.07.2000
66 BOCHENKOVA MARINA USA 21.01.1999
68 BAYRAM ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
69 ODORICO GRETA ITA 15.05.1997
69 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
71 COCOZZA ALESSIA ITA 03.10.1997
72 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
73 VERTESI LILI HUN 06.07.2000
74 MAZANEK KAROLINA POL 19.11.1998
75 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
76 GARNERI ELODIE FRA 24.05.2000
76 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 25.06.1999 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
78 CIMIOTTI CARLOTTA SUI 16.09.1998
79 NEVOSADOVA ALZBETA CZE 16.03.1997
79 ЧУКЛИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 18.08.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В.
81 HERNANDEZ ALGUACIL LUCIA ESP 11.06.1998
82 SCHMIDL ROSA AUT 27.12.1998
83 РЕШЕТНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 14.08.1999 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Мазина М.В., Муршудова Н.А.
84 TOVAR KARAINDROS ORIANA COL 09.05.1998
85 ROGNON JUSTINE SUI 07.03.1998
86 SEHNALOVA MARKETA CZE 08.08.1999
87 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
88 JIMENEZ CEBADA ANA ISABEL ESP 02.09.1999
89 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
90 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
91 WAKEFIELD REBECCA GBR 24.07.1998
92 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
93 MOTTAZ CELINE SUI 06.03.1999
94 DEYANOVA MALINA BUL 07.04.1997
95 SEL ANA SRB 10.05.1997
96 RUIZ DE MIER ANDREA ESP 20.06.1997
97 FALGAYRETTES VALORIA FRA 24.03.2000
98 GALFALVY NORA HUN 22.06.2000
98 MARTIN SAEZ INES ESP 02.10.1998
98 MASSEREY SOLENE SUI 11.06.1999
98 NEVOSADOVA ELISKA CZE 01.12.1998
102 SAMKO ANASTASIIA UKR 19.02.1999
103 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
104 KIRCHNER EMMA SVK 14.03.2000
105 BAROSAN DENISA ROU 08.01.1999
106 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН РФ 12.07.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
106 CERVENKOVA KATERINA CZE 25.10.2001
108 FALINSKA JULIA POL 27.10.1999
109 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
109 PETKOVIC LARA CRO 27.11.1997
111 MOSCOVA MARTA BUL 19.03.1999
112 BERMEJO JULIA FRA 05.05.2000
113 MARTIN LESCURA ANDREA ESP 06.12.1998
114 CHWOJNIK TAMARA ARG 07.10.1998
115 HARADA SAKI JPN 12.05.2000
116 LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA ESP 25.12.1999
117 GNJIDIC LUCIJA CRO 09.02.2001
118 KUWATA HARUKA JPN 06.11.1997
119 RECLOVA KLARA SVK 10.03.1997
120 RUSJAN ANI SLO 15.03.2000
121 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
122 SNELLIN HOLLY GBR 23.02.1997
123 LEGROS FLORA FRA 30.05.1999
124 SASVARIOVA LAURA SVK 07.07.1999
125 HABLUTZEL DEMI SUI 27.08.1998
126 CIFUENTES IGNACIA CHI 16.05.2001
127 ZORMAN EVA HELENA SLO 03.03.1999
128 GALIC ANA CRO 12.09.2003
129 VINCENCOVA ESTER CZE 07.10.2001
129 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
131 PANAGIOTAKI MARIANNA STELLA GRE 20.01.1998
131 POGHOSOVA EMMA ARM 07.03.1997
131 DEBELJAK ELA SLO 02.05.2000
134 PICART SCARLETT CHI 16.02.1999
134 GRIJAK MARTA SRB 07.10.2000
136 VRABEC NINA SLO 09.03.1999
137 ROSKOVA SONJA SVK 10.02.2000
137 MAJDANDZIC ANDREA CRO 13.08.2000
139 SERMEUS CHARLOTTE BEL 23.03.1998
140 DELIC LARA CRO 28.01.2003
Судьи
BELAS Karolina (SVK)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
GONZALEZ CARPENA Alfredo (ESP)
KORES Gaja (SLO)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MARKOVICS Gyorgy (HUN)
MICHELOTTO Marco (ITA)
PIERUCCI Simona (ITA)
PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA)
PUTEAUX Sylvain (FRA)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
SICOT Anne-Marie (FRA)
SZENTIRMAI Rita (HUN)
TZAUD Eric (SUI)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)