Меню

Итоговая классификация

Alpe Adria

Удине, Италия, 18.02.2017, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-592, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
2 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
3 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
3 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
5 MARTINI COSIMO ITA 27.01.1997
6 21 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
7 21 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ РФ 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
8 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
9 CHOTIN TITOUAN FRA 04.04.2001
10 12 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН РФ 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г., Татаринов Н.М.
11 ESZTERGALYOS PATRIK HUN 19.08.1997
12 12 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, КОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
13 CINI ALESSANDRO ITA 31.05.1999
14 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
15 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
16 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
17 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
18 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
19 TOTH GERGELY HUN 07.08.1997
20 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
21 CONRAD NICOLAS FRA 30.07.1997
22 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
23 DE MOLA DANIEL ITA 21.10.1999
23 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
25 BAKOS BALINT HUN 28.04.1997
25 MASSEREY CYRILLE SUI 18.04.1997
27 PREZIOSI ALESSIO ITA 23.10.1999
28 TYCHLER PAVEL RSA 26.03.1998
29 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
30 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
31 6 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ РФ 06.01.1997 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В.
32 GIL MARTINEZ ALVARO ESP 20.07.1997
33 MANZONI SERGIO ITA 15.06.1999
34 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 16.01.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
35 BALZANO MARCO ITA 21.01.2000
36 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
37 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
38 CZIRAKI BALINT HUN 05.02.1998
39 PERTUISOT HUGO FRA 23.08.1997
40 MACSKA ADAM ROU 28.04.2000
41 ZANCANELLA AMEDEO ITA 15.04.1998
42 D'AMICO KRISTIAN CZE 22.04.1997
42 DEBNAR GERGELY HUN 30.03.1998
44 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
45 BENDE BENCE HUN 29.04.1999
45 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
47 FOUSTANAKIS STYLIANOS-RAFAIL GRE 15.12.1998
48 CANZONERI DAVIDE ITA 24.09.1998
48 STUBNYA MARTON HUN 30.03.1998
50 THEWANGER EMIL AUT 23.02.1999
51 STRNAD ONDREJ CZE 10.07.1999
52 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
53 LUSTI HANNES SUI 02.12.1999
54 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
55 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
56 VILLIGER JORI SUI 31.08.1997
57 FROESCHL LUCAS GER 27.05.1998
58 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
59 CAMMAROTA ALESSANDRO ITA 22.12.1999
59 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
61 CAUDO DOMENICO ITA 08.05.1998
62 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
63 GUERRA FEDERICO ITA 02.08.1999
64 PIANFETTI SACHA FRA 29.01.2001
65 BUSCH MAX GER 07.03.1997
66 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.05.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
67 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
68 MATHIS KEI SUI 30.01.1997
69 GAVRILUT DANIEL ROU 05.06.1998
69 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
71 CIPAR JAN SVK 25.03.1997
72 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
73 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
73 RAULO AURELIEN FRA 04.04.2000
75 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ РФ 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
76 JEAN JOSEPH KENDRICK FRA 08.05.2001
77 GUBERT LEOPOLDO BRA 04.09.2000
78 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
79 KNECHTL LUKAS GER 24.02.1997
80 HERMOSILLA CRISTOFER CHI 02.09.1999
81 HAZES LUUK NOR 06.10.1997
82 DIKOV PLAMEN BUL 27.10.1998
83 KOZMA GEZA RSA 14.01.1998
84 KOZHIN NAZAR UKR 19.10.2000
85 LAPIN SIMON BEL 06.09.1997
86 SANER HARRY RSA 18.09.2000
87 HOCH ANDRE GER 21.09.1998
87 NIETO GUILLERMO ESP 01.05.1999
89 MATEVOSOV ARTEM UKR 14.04.1998
90 JORDAN RENE GER 16.05.1998
91 BANYAI BOTOND HUN 12.02.1999
92 SOLA JAKOV CRO 28.04.1999
93 BERKEL DOMINIK GER 22.11.1997
94 WENZEL TIJAN SLO 25.09.1999
95 DILIBERTO LUCA ITA 24.12.1999
96 LOKAJ VACLAV CZE 09.09.1998
97 KRAHER MARTIN AUT 06.01.1998
98 TOLEDO ARTURO ESP 17.03.1997
99 LUPRANO VICTOR SUI 23.07.1997
100 CHEN ZACHARY YI SIN 10.11.1998
101 GUIOT AYMERIC BEL 09.05.1997
102 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ РФ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
103 BIRKENMAIER MARCO GER 12.05.1999
104 NAGY MARCELL HUN 18.11.2001
105 SZEP MARTON ROU 11.01.1998
106 SEYD JULIAN DOMINIC GER 10.08.1999
107 VERWAAL CRIJN BEL 14.07.1999
108 HIRANO YUYA JPN 27.04.1997
109 ABATE RICCARDO ITA 09.05.1999
110 BALCAR JOSEF CZE 31.10.1998
111 POZZI STEFANO SUI 08.07.1999
112 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 12.05.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
113 DICKINSON MATTHEW GBR 20.06.1999
113 GUSMAN AGUSTIN ADOLFO ARG 21.02.1998
115 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
115 FILIPPOUSIS IOANNIS GRE 30.05.1998
117 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР РФ 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
118 PIANFETTI ANDRIC FRA 14.12.1998
119 ROUDBAR SAMUEL BEL 13.01.1998
119 STOLAR SAMUEL SVK 16.06.1998
121 SEIDEL RUDGER GER 07.09.1998
122 MESZAROS MAXIMILIAN GER 18.02.1998
123 POERS GREGOR SLO 19.07.2000
124 SVYSTIL VITALIY UKR 26.10.1999
125 OPREA MIHAIL ROU 24.03.1998
126 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
127 VOLAK SAMUEL CZE 15.12.2000
128 RANNINGER ALBERTO ESP 24.01.1997
128 SALAZAR MORENO LUIS ENRIQUE VEN 10.08.1997
130 SELLS ALEXANDER AUS 14.04.2000
131 JOHANIDES LUKAS JAKUB SVK 21.09.1999
132 LEWIN JOHAN SWE 25.09.1998
133 FERNANDEZ PEREZ JAVIER ESP 02.11.1998
134 BIRO DAVID ROU 22.01.1999
134 ERNEE JAN CZE 08.09.1998
134 GARCIA JUAN PABLO CHI 28.09.1997
137 BALMORI DIEGO ESP 20.02.1999
137 MENDOZA CARLOS VEN 31.07.1997
139 GONZALEZ RODRIGO CHI 11.04.1997
139 HOVIKYAN EDUARD ARM 24.01.1998
141 JURKA TOMAS CZE 20.01.1997
142 BUSTOS JOAQUIN CHI 11.09.2001
143 SZABO KAROL SVK 02.12.1998
144 LACH LUKAS AUT 27.12.1999
145 RECLO MARTIN SVK 24.10.1998
146 TIMO DAVIDE ITA 13.11.1997
147 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JAVIER ESP 13.09.1997
148 PFEIFER JANNIK SUI 04.05.1998
149 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
150 TSAKIRAKIS THEODOROS GRE 17.02.1999
151 DRENCAK ADAM SVK 19.03.1999
151 DUDUC ALEX SVK 25.08.1997
153 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
Судьи
BELAS Karolina (SVK)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
KNOBLOCH Thomas (GER)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MARKOVICS Gyorgy (HUN)
MICHELOTTO Marco (ITA)
PIERUCCI Simona (ITA)
PODEANU Radu (ROU)
PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA)
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco (ITA)
PUTEAUX Sylvain (FRA)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
SICOT Anne-Marie (FRA)
SZENTIRMAI Rita (HUN)
TZAUD Eric (SUI)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)
ZUGASTI Alvaro (ESP)