Звенигород, МОО, 18.02.2017, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-594
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
15.05.2001 | I разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
2 | РОЖКОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
26.07.2002 | I разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
3 | БОРИСОВ ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
08.03.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, КОР №1 |
|
|
3 | ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
5 | РИЙСМАН МАКСИМИЛИАН |
МОС
|
12.12.2001 | I разряд | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
6 | КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003 | II разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
7 | АКУЛИЧЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.03.2002 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
8 | АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОС
|
20.06.2002 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
9 | НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002 | II разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
10 | ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002 | I разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
11 | БУТРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
30.03.2001 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
12 | ЛОМАГА ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.01.2002 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
13 | ZAGARENKO DMITRI |
UKR
|
11.01.2002 | ||||
14 | ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
17.03.2001 | КМС | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
15 | ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
16 | ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
17 | ХОТИМ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
28.06.2001 | КМС | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
|
|
18 | ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002 | КМС | КОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
|
|
19 | НАЗАРЯН АРТУР |
НИЖ
|
14.03.2002 | I разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
19 | ШИТИЛОВ НИКИТА |
САМ
|
24.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | |||
21 | ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
03.12.2002 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
22 | ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
23 | БУЧКОВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
06.04.2001 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
24 | ПЕРСИЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2001 | КМС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
25 | ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002 | I разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
26 | ПАСЬКО ИГОРЬ |
МОО
|
11.05.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
27 | БАЛАШОВ ВЕНИАМИН |
КЛГ
|
29.10.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
28 | ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС |
МОС
|
14.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
29 | КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
30 | СТЕПИН АНТОН |
МОС
|
15.08.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
31 | ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
32 | ГАСУМЯН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
08.06.2002 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
33 | CHEKALENKO MAKSIM |
UKR
|
19.09.2003 | ||||
34 | РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003 | I разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
35 | СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
36 | ЛАВРИВСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
07.09.2002 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
37 | БЕЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
22.10.2002 | I разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
38 | САМОХВАЛОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
15.12.2001 | II разряд | Динамо |
|
|
39 | СОЛОМИНОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
14.04.2001 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
40 | ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.02.2002 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
41 | ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
01.08.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
42 | ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
05.12.2001 | I разряд | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
43 | ТЕЛЬКАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
19.05.2001 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
44 | ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
45 | БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002 | I разряд | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
46 | САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
47 | БЫКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
17.03.2002 | I разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
48 | СПАСИБО АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
20.10.2001 | КМС | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
49 | ГУДКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
05.09.2002 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
50 | ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
24.08.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
51 | ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
52 | ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
30.09.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
53 | ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003 | II разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
54 | КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
55 | УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003 | I разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
56 | САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
57 | КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
58 | ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
59 | ШАРКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
60 | БОЛТУНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.08.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
61 | МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА |
МОС
|
01.08.2002 | II разряд | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
61 | ХАФИЗОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
02.03.2001 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
61 | РЯБИЗИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
06.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
64 | МАЛЫХИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.02.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
65 | СЛАВНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.02.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
66 | ЛАПШИН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
16.04.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
67 | ТИКК ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
23.05.2002 | II разряд | МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы |
|
|
68 | МУРАВЬЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
01.12.2001 | I разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
69 | ТРОФИМОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
23.07.2002 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
70 | ХАСАНОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
26.09.2002 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
71 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
UKR
|
27.06.2002 | ||||
72 | ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
01.08.2001 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
73 | ПОКИНЬЧЕРЕДА НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
06.01.2002 | II разряд | Динамо |
|
|
74 | КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003 | II разряд | ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
|
|
75 | МОЖАЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
18.09.2002 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
76 | СЧЕТОВ СЕВА |
МОС
|
21.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
77 | МАЗУР АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
27.04.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
78 | КАЗАКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОО
|
27.08.2002 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
79 | ЕФИМОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
31.12.2001 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
79 | КАПИТАНОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
15.05.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
81 | ШИРНИН НИКОЛАЙ |
МОО
|
24.05.2002 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
82 | ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003 | II разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
82 | КУЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
17.07.2002 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
84 | ВАВИЛОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
01.04.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
84 | КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
04.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
86 | МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
20.03.2001 | I разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
87 | ОГОЛЬЦОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
14.02.2002 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
88 | БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ |
СМО
|
31.10.2002 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
89 | МАХОВ АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
19.02.2001 | КМС | СК Знамя |
|
|
89 | ОНИПКО АРТУР |
UKR
|
15.03.2001 | ||||
91 | БОГДАНОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
92 | КОРНЕЕВ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
23.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород |
|
|
93 | ТЕРЕХОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
10.06.2003 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
94 | АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
95 | ЕГИН ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
17.09.2003 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
95 | МАРИН МАТВЕЙ |
МОО
|
09.09.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
97 | ЖУКОВИЧ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
98 | ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
98 | УСАЧЕВ АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
21.06.2001 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
98 | ШАРАФИЕВ НАИЛЬ |
МОС
|
18.10.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
101 | БЕЛЯЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
11.02.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
102 | ЧЕРКАСОВ ВИКТОР |
МОС
|
18.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
103 | РИЗАТДИНОВ РУСЛАН |
МОС
|
14.03.2002 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
104 | САПРОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
17.05.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
105 | ГОРБУШИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОО
|
28.02.2004 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
105 | ХОВРИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
14.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
105 | РОЖКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
29.06.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
108 | САРКИСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
21.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
109 | МУСАЕВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
19.06.2003 | б/р | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
110 | ЕПИФАНЕНКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
СМО
|
23.09.2002 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
111 | БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
15.08.2002 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
|
|
112 | ТОПЧИЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
22.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
113 | СПАСИБО ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОС
|
20.10.2001 | II разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
114 | ЧУЙКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
19.12.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
115 | ЕВДОКИМОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
24.05.2003 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
116 | КУПЦОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
12.07.2001 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
117 | ГРИШИН ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
17.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
118 | ВДОВИН ЯН |
МОО
|
25.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
119 | ЗЕНИКОВ БОРИС |
МОО
|
02.12.2004 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
120 | ДУДИКОВ САВВА |
МОО
|
28.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
121 | ЗОТКИН ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
22.04.2002 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
122 | БОЛОТИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
123 | ПОМИНОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
27.10.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
124 | ЕПИШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
28.11.2001 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
125 | БОНДАРЕВ ПЕТР |
МОО
|
26.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
126 | ГОДЛЕВСКИЙ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОО
|
17.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
127 | БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
128 | ТАТАЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОО
|
29.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
129 | БОГДАНОВ ЯН |
МОО
|
20.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
130 | МАСЛЯНОЙ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
17.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
131 | ИВАНЦОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
24.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
132 | КУТЫРЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОО
|
31.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
133 | БОЛЬШАКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
21.05.2002 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
133 | КИСЕЛЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
23.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
135 | АЛИЕВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
16.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
136 | МОИСЕЕВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
18.09.2003 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
137 | СКРЫЛЬ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
23.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
137 | ЧИСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.04.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
139 | БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
139 | КОРОТКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОО
|
03.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
141 | ЭПШТЕЙН ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.10.2002 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
142 | ГУЩИН АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
24.06.2003 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
142 | ИВАНЦОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
24.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
144 | КРЕЧЕТОВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
15.04.2002 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
145 | ЕЖОВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
03.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
145 | МЕТЛИЦКИЙ ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОО
|
29.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|