Меню

Итоговая классификация

Sabre de Wolodyjowski

Варшава, Польша, 24.02.2017, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-602, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KIM JUNGHWAN KOR 02.09.1983
2 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
3 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
3 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
5 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
6 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
7 28 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
8 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
9 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
10 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
11 OCCHIUZZI DIEGO ITA 30.04.1981
12 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
13 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
14 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
15 HUEBERS RICHARD GER 10.02.1993
16 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
17 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
18 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
19 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
55
22 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
23 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
24 REPETTI GIOVANNI ITA 03.08.1988
25 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
26 LEE JONGHYUN KOR 08.03.1995
27 MIRACCO LUIGI ITA 07.01.1988
28 HWANG BYUNG YEL KOR 30.04.1983
29 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
30 8 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
31 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
32 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
33 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
35 FOTOUHI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.12.1990
36 ROMANO LORENZO ITA 03.11.1990
37 SHACHANIN SIARHEI BLR 24.09.1992
38 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
39 MIYAYAMA RYO JPN 25.08.1988
39 MOKRETCOV ILYA KAZ 17.04.1984
41 D'ARMIENTO FRANCESCO ITA 11.05.1994
42 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.11.1991
43 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 12.09.1996 КМС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
44 SONG JONGHUN KOR 26.08.1993
45 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
46 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
47 BONSANTO FRANCESCO ITA 30.05.1995
47 KINDLER MAXIMILIAN GER 09.04.1993
49 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
50 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
51 KARAKAI OLEKSANDR UKR 07.11.1996
51 TSAP YURIY UKR 22.06.1992
53 BUCUR MADALIN ROU 15.06.1994
54 DAVYDZENKA ANTON BLR 23.10.1995
56 STATSENKO YEVGENIY UKR 05.03.1992
57 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
58 GEORGIEV GEORGE BUL 17.06.1997
59 PROCHNIAK EVAN USA 25.02.1991
60 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
61 CANALI NAEL FRA 06.07.1996
62 STREETS KAITO USA 06.06.1994
63 LAURENCE TRISTAN FRA 11.11.1992
64 ANISKOV SERGEY KAZ 26.05.1994
65 ИСКАНДАРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ РФ 31.07.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л.
66 OCINSKI JAKUB POL 30.03.1993
67 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
68 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
69 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
70 JASKOT JAKUB POL 02.09.1995
71 BARLOY EDWARD FRA 19.12.1990
72 LAM HIN CHUNG HKG 04.11.1986
73 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
74 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Семин С.А.
75 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
75 КОРШУНОВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 30.04.1994 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Глотов Д.В., Голубев Е.С.
75 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
78 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
79 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
79 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
81 KOCH DOMENIK GER 25.10.1995
82 KARIM NURZHAN KAZ 31.05.1995
83 SENEGAS REMI FRA 16.05.1994
84 AFFEDE LEONARDO ITA 26.04.1994
85 HUEBNER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
86 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
87 BOUTET CEDRIC CAN 19.03.1993
88 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
89 REDWANZ ROUVEN GER 27.07.1995
90 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
91 CUELLAR SEBASTIAN COL 08.08.1996
92 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
93 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
94 SIRBU DRAGOS ROU 10.12.1993
95 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
96 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
97 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
98 NATANZON BENJAMIN USA 06.05.1997
99 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
100 SCHROEDTER ROBIN GER 28.05.1993
101 DENG XIAOHAO CHN 18.01.1992
101 KOLASA THOMAS USA 11.12.1990
103 IMAI YASUTOMO JPN 10.06.1991
104 CHANG CHI HIN CYRUS HKG 03.12.1992
105 PUY KRISTOF HUN 27.03.1988
106 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ РФ 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
107 PASKOV PANCHO BUL 09.05.1994
108 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
109 LAMBERT PASCAL CAN 14.11.1995
110 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
111 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
112 VAN HOLSBEKE SEPPE BEL 19.01.1988
112 VORONOV KOSTIANTYN ISR 17.09.1996
114 QUINTERO JOSE VEN 06.11.1996
115 WUEST CARSTEN GER 08.06.1992
116 DZWONIARSKI DAMIAN POL 10.03.1994
117 ANNIC EDERN FRA 19.07.1995
118 ZHANG QIAN CHN 20.10.1997
119 GELINAS MARC CAN 21.07.1996
120 SLANKARD KIRK GBR 27.10.1993
121 FROLOV YEVGENIY KAZ 05.05.1982
122 REN ETHAN GBR 05.01.1997
122 RESTREPO MONSALVE WILBER ALONSO COL 07.09.1987
124 SCHAICH THOMAS GER 31.12.1997
125 NOVIKAU ARTSIOM BLR 02.05.1996
126 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
127 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
128 BIALECKI CEZARY POL 13.06.1999
129 ANT IBRAHIM AHMET TUR 13.02.1992
129 KISEL SIARHEI BLR 09.03.1995
131 AKULA MIKHAIL BLR 18.02.1993
132 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
133 BOUKAS EVAGGELOS GRE 30.03.1993
134 SINGER MARTIN HUN 24.10.1994
135 ANASIZ MUHAMMED TUR 20.01.1999
136 KURZYNA PIOTR POL 20.08.1998
137 EFTIMIE SORIN ROU 10.03.1995
138 NOWAK FRANCISZEK POL 20.03.2001
139 KURT KEMAL ARDA TUR 16.05.1994
140 RAKHMANALI MUKHAMEDALI KAZ 30.11.1994
141 DE VOS PIETER BEL 29.07.1995
142 BURNEV LYUBOSLAV BUL 26.01.1994
143 IANCU GEORGE ROU 28.06.1993
143 KONIUSZ PIOTR POL 12.08.1992
145 ACAR IBRAHIM AHMED TUR 30.03.2000
146 KONIUSZ BARTOSZ POL 15.01.1991
147 CHARNIAKOU ULADZISLAU BLR 04.03.1995
148 GRZEGOREK MIKOLAJ POL 22.07.1994
148 TARYKIN VIKTOR UKR 10.09.1996
150 SWIERK STANISLAW POL 04.11.1995
150 WYSTEL MARCIN POL 03.12.1994
152 AIYENURO SOJI GBR 12.12.1993
152 LUNGU PAUL CRISTIAN ROU 15.09.1986
154 SECZEK ADAM POL 14.10.1992
155 ESCOBAR JONAL VEN 04.06.1997
156 DLUZNIEWSKI JEDRZEJ POL 23.11.2000
156 IBRAGIMOV DAMIR KAZ 30.11.1992
158 DOLEZAL JAN CZE 01.08.1986
158 MARCUS BENJAMIN USA 29.01.1996
160 REIMER MAX AUT 24.11.1990
161 ANT MEHMET FATIH TUR 01.03.1999
162 HOSCHNA JAN CZE 11.07.1977
163 KONOVALOV YEVGENIY UZB 02.08.1989
164 ALIMOV SAMANDAR UZB 17.01.1996
165 BRONISZEWSKI JAKUB POL 05.05.2001
165 KAFATARIDIS DIMITRIOS GRE 24.04.1990
167 DZIUBLEWSKI MAURYCY POL 22.07.1999
167 LADEMANN KAROL POL 14.06.1999
169 ZEA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
170 BATOGOWSKI MICHAL POL 27.03.2000
170 PYTEL TOMASZ POL 23.08.1993
172 KIRIMLIDIS MICHALIS IRL 09.06.1986
173 SARRIS IOANNIS GRE 13.02.1990
174 JACQUES PHILIPPE BEL 19.01.1995
175 CLARKE AIDAN IRL 03.08.1988
Судьи
BECKER William (USA)
BOCK Benedikt (GER)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
DOMINIK Tomasz (POL)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
GNIEWKOWSKI Marek (POL)
MAZUREK Jaroslaw (POL)
MCHEDLIDZE Zaza (GEO)
NOWINOWSKI Dariusz (POL)
PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
PIGULA Tomasz (POL)
TOURE Papa Khassoum (SEN)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)