Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Ванкувер, Канада, 17.02.2017, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-585, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
2 REYTOR VENET YUNIOR CUB 08.04.1986
3 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
3 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
5 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
6 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
7 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
8 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
9 16 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
10 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
11 16 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Корнеев М.В., Чернышев А.А.
12 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
13 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
14 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
15 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
16 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
17 PARK KYOUNGDOO KOR 03.08.1984
18 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
19 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
20 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
21 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
22 BORSKY PEER SUI 05.11.1990
23 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
24 8 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
25 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
26 8 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
27 KARYUCHENKO DMYTRO UKR 15.01.1980
28 TAGLIARIOL MATTEO ITA 07.01.1983
29 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
30 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
31 SCHUMACHER COOPER USA 30.09.1994
32 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
33 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
34 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
35 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
36 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
37 LUCENAY JEAN-MICHEL FRA 25.04.1978
38 NOVOSJOLOV NIKOLAI EST 09.06.1980
39 PRYOR JASON USA 26.09.1987
40 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
41 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
42 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
43 FERRARIS LUCA ITA 24.09.1989
44 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
45 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
46 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
47 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
48 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
49 MARCHAL VIRGILE FRA 11.07.1990
50 VICHI EDOARDO ITA 12.05.1995
51 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
52 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
53 SONG JAE HO KOR 19.02.1990
54 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
55 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
56 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
57 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
58 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
59 YERGLER JONATHAN USA 28.04.1991
60 SAKAMOTO KEISUKE JPN 02.02.1984
61 DELARUE-BIZZINI BERNARDO SUI 03.12.1993
62 CHEN ZHAOHAO CHN 03.06.1996
63 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
64 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
65 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
66 BONNAIRE JONATHAN FRA 25.10.1991
67 LI ZHEN CHN 12.05.1992
68 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
69 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
70 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ REYNIER CUB 03.01.1987
70 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
72 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
73 QUINTERO ALVAREZ RINGO CUB 06.08.1990
74 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
75 GRANET JULIEN FRA 27.09.1992
76 KITAMURA NAOYUKI JPN 28.10.1992
77 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
78 OBERSON PHILIPPE SUI 23.07.1992
79 BRUTTINI LORENZO ITA 14.11.1991
80 BOISVERT-SIMARD HUGUES CAN 26.07.1981
81 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
82 КАЛИНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 04.06.1992 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
83 BLAIS-BELANGER MARC-ANTOINE CAN 20.02.1995
84 KASE ROBIN SWE 10.03.1992
84 LOPEZ POURTIER NELSON FRA 13.05.1995
86 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
87 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
88 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
89 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
90 HO SZE HOU HKG 07.04.1996
90 CANAUX GABRIEL USA 18.02.1996
90 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
93 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
94 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
95 FONG KIU HKG 15.01.1993
96 RUDENKO SERGEJ UKR 15.02.1974
97 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
98 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
99 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
100 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
101 KIM SANGMIN KOR 26.07.1986
102 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
103 YAU SHUN HIM HIMSON HKG 04.08.1994
104 OBERSON ALEXANDRE SUI 20.12.1994
105 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
106 VALLOSIO ANDREA ITA 23.03.1992
107 TAN GUANGZENG CHN 23.04.1997
108 CAI ZHENGNAN CHN 14.07.1992
108 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
110 BROOKE WILLIAM CAN 01.09.1993
111 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
112 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.03.2000
113 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
114 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
115 BLASZYCK ALEXANDRE FRA 08.01.1988
116 STYMNE JAKOB SWE 25.07.1996
117 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
118 LALOR MATSON CAN 18.03.1997
119 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
120 PATTERSON LUIS ENRIQUE CUB 18.03.1996
121 WEISS LEWIS USA 15.11.1994
122 HEIDECKER PASCAL CAN 31.07.1991
123 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
124 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
125 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
126 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
127 TIAN DONGSHAN CHN 06.04.1994
128 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 23.03.1987
128 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
130 OUIMET FRANCOIS CAN 01.01.1994
131 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
132 GRASBECK GUNNAR FIN 20.01.1993
133 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
133 YOO JUSTIN USA 06.05.1997
135 ROWICKI MILOSZ CAN 01.01.1992
136 LAI CLARENCE KA TSUN HKG 06.04.1991
137 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
138 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
139 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
140 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
141 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
142 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
143 DRIZIN ARIEL ISR 03.05.1995
144 NARITA RYOSUKE JPN 20.03.1994
145 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
146 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
147 STASZULONEK ALEKSANDER POL 15.09.1993
148 RAFIDI JOSEPH USA 31.07.1992
149 PANELIUS RUFUS FIN 21.02.1997
150 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
151 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
152 PELLETIER VINCENT CAN 21.12.1976
153 FRENCH DYLAN CAN 16.05.1997
154 GATES DARCY CAN 13.08.1971
155 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
156 HABIB FAROOQ CAN 29.10.1968
157 VELESTUK ISAAC CAN 29.01.1996
158 GERAGHTY MICHAEL IRL 06.09.1992
159 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 01.01.2001
160 CHAN KA PONG CAN 29.03.1967
161 SUVEG BELA CAN 05.06.1926
162 HAREL JASON CAN 01.01.1994
162 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
162 OLIINYK ANDRII UKR 23.10.1977
Судьи
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
LAM Chi Ming Andy (HKG)
MAKELA John (CAN)
MEEHAN Justin (USA)
RIAD Nabil (MAR)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SYMONS Stephen (CAN)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)
TURIACE Sergio (ARG)