Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Буэнос Айрес, Аргентина, 18.11.2016, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-275, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
2 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
3 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
3 LUCENAY JEAN-MICHEL FRA 25.04.1978
5 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
6 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
7 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
8 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
9 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
10 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
11 16 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
12 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 23.03.1987
13 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
14 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
15 JEONG WONSIK KOR 03.03.1994
16 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
17 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
18 8 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
19 PRYOR JASON USA 26.09.1987
20 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
21 8 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
22 MARCHAL VIRGILE FRA 11.07.1990
22 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
24 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
25 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
26 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
27 8 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
28 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
29 SCHUMACHER COOPER USA 30.09.1994
30 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
31 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
32 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
33 PARK KYOUNGDOO KOR 03.08.1984
34 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
35 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
36 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
37 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
37 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
39 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
40 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
41 BLASZYCK ALEXANDRE FRA 08.01.1988
42 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
43 BONNAIRE JONATHAN FRA 25.10.1991
44 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
45 WALTER NOE GER 25.10.1996
46 NARITA RYOSUKE JPN 20.03.1994
47 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
48 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
49 OBERSON PHILIPPE SUI 23.07.1992
50 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
51 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
52 FERRARIS LUCA ITA 24.09.1989
53 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
54 RUSSO ANDREA ITA 09.03.1994
55 JUNG BYEUNGCHAN KOR 06.01.1995
56 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
57 DELARUE-BIZZINI BERNARDO SUI 03.12.1993
58 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
59 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
60 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
61 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
62 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
63 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
64 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
65 ALLIKA MARNO EST 18.02.1982
66 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
67 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
68 MENDEZ MARCELO JAVIER ARG 20.12.1985
69 BARIONOVI RICCARDO ITA 09.07.1995
70 BORSKY PEER SUI 05.11.1990
71 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
72 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
73 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
74 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
75 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
76 DRIZIN ARIEL ISR 03.05.1995
77 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
78 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
79 КАЛИНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 04.06.1992 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
80 FERREIRA NICOLAS BRA 25.09.1992
81 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
82 ASUAJE POLANCO ALEXANDER VEN 01.08.1993
83 GRANET JULIEN FRA 27.09.1992
83 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
85 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
86 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
87 KITAMURA NAOYUKI JPN 28.10.1992
88 VALLOSIO ANDREA ITA 23.03.1992
89 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
90 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
91 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
92 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
93 HERNANDEZ EDUARDO NAZARETH VEN 28.09.1996
94 YOO JUSTIN USA 06.05.1997
95 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
96 SABBADINI NAMBIN ITA 12.07.1995
97 RAYNIS JAKE USA 12.06.1996
98 GONZALEZ RODRIGO CHI 11.04.1997
99 SEIDL JULIAN CZE 02.05.1990
100 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
101 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
102 BOISVERT-SIMARD HUGUES CAN 26.07.1981
103 OBERSON ALEXANDRE SUI 20.12.1994
104 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Корнеев М.В., Чернышев А.А.
105 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
106 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
107 FERAGE THIBAULT BEL 16.08.1988
108 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
109 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
110 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
111 HEIDECKER PASCAL CAN 31.07.1991
112 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
113 SHINDLER OLIVER USA 09.06.1997
113 WHITE SEAN USA 05.10.1996
115 GUSMAN AGUSTIN ADOLFO ARG 21.02.1998
115 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
117 GASPAR LASZLO GEDEON ARG 05.08.1989
118 MACZIK ADAM USA 02.11.1981
119 DORATI AMEGLIO ARTURO ISAAC PAN 18.08.1986
120 CASADO ELIAS ESP 14.12.1991
121 NUNEZ PABLO CHI 20.12.1993
122 NICKEL HEINZ CHI 06.01.1995
123 BLAIS-BELANGER MARC-ANTOINE CAN 20.02.1995
124 BUCKLEY MICHAEL CAN 14.02.1971
125 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 12.02.1988
126 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
127 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
127 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
129 KARYUCHENKO YEVGENIY UKR 10.01.1995
130 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
131 HOUSE ALEX USA 01.10.1994
132 MIGALLON GUILLERMO ESP 10.06.1993
133 ALDUNATE FABIAN URU 21.08.1991
134 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
135 GARCIA JUAN PABLO CHI 28.09.1997
136 COVANI CARLOS ENRIQUE ARG 30.12.1967
137 RIEDEL ALEXANDER GER 30.05.1995
138 PEREZ ONDARTS LUCIO ARG 16.01.2002
139 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН РФ 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
140 LOPEZ VARGAS JUAN IGNACIO ARG 08.01.1998
141 AJNSZTAJN ALEC BRA 20.07.1996
142 NICKEL ROLF CHI 17.05.1991
143 MIRANDA NICOLAS CHI 22.02.1983
144 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO ESP 08.03.1994
145 HARTRIDGE AGUSTIN ARG 06.01.1992
146 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
147 MICHALSKI MICHAL POL 14.10.1983
148 CAMPOS RAMIREZ GASPAR ARG 04.01.1981
149 LEAL CEA FRANCO DAMIAN ARG 17.02.1993
150 LOMBARDO EMILIANO ERNESTO ARG 31.01.1994
151 GORGAZZI MARTIN OSVALDO ARG 28.11.1981
152 ALITISZ VALENTIN ANDRES ARG 07.03.1969
153 BAY COLOMBANO EMMANUEL ARG 05.06.1985
154 BECCAR VARELA FRANCISCO JAVIER ARG 24.02.1996
155 HERMOSILLA CRISTOFER CHI 02.09.1999
155 PICCIONE ASCANIO ITA 14.05.1991
155 STRINA GABRIEL RICARDO ARG 07.06.1973
158 MORALES RAMIRO URU 07.06.1996
159 MOLINA DIEGO URU 12.10.1983
160 SALAZAR CAMILO COL 01.01.1965
161 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
162 TENAILLON JORGE ANDRES ARG 20.10.1979
163 AMER AXEL EMMANUEL ARG 27.06.1992
163 COVANI JUAN CARLOS ARG 28.01.1989
165 EVERETT IAN URU 24.03.1972
166 PEREZ LLORET GASTON ALBERTO ARG 29.11.1971
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ADRIAN Facundo (ARG)
BECERRA Raul Gerardo (ARG)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
FUENZALIDA Richard (PHI)
GROUPIERRE Victor Cristian (ARG)
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MACRI Alejandro Jose (ARG)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SAMIR Ahmed (EGY)
SCHNEIDER Arno Perillier (BRA)
TURIACE Sergio (ARG)