Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Рига, Латвия, 15.10.2016, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-139, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
2 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
3 ESZTERGALYOS PATRIK HUN 19.08.1997
3 MURAYAMA KENTARO JPN 11.03.1998
5 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
6 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
7 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
8 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
9 PREZIOSI ALESSIO ITA 23.10.1999
10 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
11 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
12 STASZULONEK BARTOSZ POL 01.07.1997
13 PERTUISOT HUGO FRA 23.08.1997
14 8 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ РФ 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
15 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
16 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
17 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
18 D'AMICO KRISTIAN CZE 22.04.1997
19 KONDRING PHILIPP GER 14.02.1998
20 JORDAN OWEN GBR 23.09.1998
21 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
22 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
23 KARPOV VIACHESLAV BLR 03.11.1997
24 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
25 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
26 ZANCANELLA AMEDEO ITA 15.04.1998
27 4 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.05.1998 МС ДЮСШ Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
28 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
29 WILSON SEAN USA 29.01.1999
30 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
31 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
32 GIL MARTINEZ ALVARO ESP 20.07.1997
33 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
34 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН РФ 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г., Татаринов Н.М.
35 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС КОР №1, СКА, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
36 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
37 LEIBA SAAR ISR 13.04.1999
38 DE MOLA DANIEL ITA 21.10.1999
39 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
40 PIANFETTI ANDRIC FRA 14.12.1998
41 DELHOMME MARTIN FRA 27.07.1997
42 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ РФ 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
43 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
44 CANZONERI DAVIDE ITA 24.09.1998
45 OPALKA MICHAL POL 21.05.1997
46 MARCOL DANIEL POL 06.03.1997
47 DEBNAR GERGELY HUN 30.03.1998
48 CIMBOREVICS ERNESTS LAT 12.04.1999
49 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
50 ELIASSEN FERDINAND NOR 09.03.1998
51 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
52 GEDZO ANDZEJ EST 30.09.1999
53 SAVELAINEN JOONAS FIN 09.05.1999
54 MESZAROS MAXIMILIAN GER 18.02.1998
55 SILAEV ARTYOM USA 19.10.1998
56 YOO JUSTIN USA 06.05.1997
57 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА РФ 31.07.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
58 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
59 MARTINI COSIMO ITA 27.01.1997
60 KAWAKITA SHINKAI JPN 29.10.1997
61 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
62 JORDAN RENE GER 16.05.1998
63 TOTH GERGELY HUN 07.08.1997
64 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
65 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ РФ 28.03.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСКА Иевлев М.К.
66 GORBACHUK YEVGENIY UKR 18.01.1998
67 HOVIKYAN EDUARD ARM 24.01.1998
68 OZTUNC OMER KAAN TUR 08.11.1997
69 BAKOS BALINT HUN 28.04.1997
69 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
71 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
72 DUBOUSKI PAVEL BLR 06.01.1997
73 THEWANGER EMIL AUT 23.02.1999
74 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
75 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
76 RAZ ORI ISR 17.06.1997
76 JOHNSON WESLEY USA 12.03.1997
78 CORRADO GIACOMO ITA 27.03.1997
79 KOPRA HENRI EST 05.05.1997
80 VASARAUDZIS EGILS LAT 09.09.1998
81 NAGURNYI IAROSLAV UKR 08.05.1998
82 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
83 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
84 GUSAROV KLIM EST 05.05.1998
85 SLATER PHILIP IRL 06.03.1997
86 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
87 GUNDAR OLEG UKR 21.05.1999
87 KRAHER MARTIN AUT 06.01.1998
89 SEPP TONY EST 06.09.2000
90 VILLIGER JORI SUI 31.08.1997
90 GOTTWALD MATHIAS AUT 08.09.1998
92 SZAKMARY NANDOR HUN 06.01.2000
93 ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV IVAN USA 11.06.1998
94 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
95 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
96 STRNAD ONDREJ CZE 10.07.1999
97 DICKINSON MATTHEW GBR 20.06.1999
98 NAWROCKI JERZY POL 08.08.1997
99 RYKUNOU DZMITRY BLR 27.05.1999
100 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
101 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
102 BERKEL DOMINIK GER 22.11.1997
103 MULLER LUIS AUT 14.09.1998
103 KNECHTL LUKAS GER 24.02.1997
105 PIZENBERG JACOB ISR 25.10.1999
106 LAPIN SIMON BEL 06.09.1997
107 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
108 BUSCH MAX GER 07.03.1997
109 REBUS GREGORY FRA 06.06.1997
110 FERRE LOUP-YANN CAN 10.05.1997
111 GOLEC MACIEJ POL 20.06.1997
112 MATEVOSOV ARTEM UKR 14.04.1998
113 BRADFORD JACK USA 22.09.1998
114 SHINOHARA MIZUKI JPN 27.08.1997
115 ELSOKKARY AHMAD EGY 16.12.1997
116 DJATSUK FILIPP EST 12.02.1999
117 LYMANSKYI PAVLO UKR 05.02.1998
118 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.04.2000
119 MANCEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ SWE 15.12.1999
120 LUPRANO VICTOR SUI 23.07.1997
121 ALFHEIM FABIAN NOR 11.03.1999
122 OLSEN JOHANNES KRISTIAN DEN 22.01.1997
123 FRIIS RUUD EMIL NOR 03.09.1998
124 EWART STEPHEN USA 23.08.1999
125 LITWIN MATTHEW CAN 03.05.1999
126 LUSTI HANNES SUI 02.12.1999
126 BLITSMAN ZVI ISR 21.11.1999
128 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
129 PLYSHEVSKYY ANATOLII UKR 13.07.1999
130 SZURLEJ BARTLOMIEJ POL 19.09.2000
131 ZLENKO DANIELS LAT 23.07.2000
132 TELLNES JESPER NOR 21.06.1999
133 STOLAR SAMUEL SVK 16.06.1998
134 PUCHACHER FELIX AUT 01.11.1999
135 JUKNA ROKAS LTU 25.06.1999
136 YUAN WESLEY USA 20.02.1998
136 ROUDBAR SAMUEL BEL 13.01.1998
138 LANGE HENRY USA 04.03.1998
138 ALEXANDERSEN NICOLAJ DEN 16.08.1998
140 SWINBANK FELIX GBR 25.03.1997
141 MIKHALKOU PAVEL BLR 18.11.1999
142 ABDOU EL HABIB OMAR FRA 07.05.1999
143 SALOKAS ARNAS LTU 26.10.1998
144 SELLS ALEXANDER AUS 14.04.2000
145 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
146 PFEIFER JANNIK SUI 04.05.1998
147 JOHANNS LOIC LUX 02.01.1998
148 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР РФ 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
149 MAENO KAITO JPN 04.01.1997
150 LACH LUKAS AUT 27.12.1999
151 HATTINGER JAKOB AUT 19.12.1999
152 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 16.01.1997 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
153 MACLENNAN ROBERT GBR 21.09.1999
154 JURKA TOMAS CZE 20.01.1997
154 KUDRIAVTSEV GEORGII UKR 05.05.1999
156 PAJU RAUL EST 26.12.1999
157 MATHIS KEI SUI 30.01.1997
158 BANYAI BOTOND HUN 12.02.1999
159 BARTASKA MATAS LTU 18.03.1998
160 MIURA HIDEYA JPN 28.08.1997
160 KALININAS LEONARDAS LTU 12.08.2000
160 WILSON NICOLAS USA 29.01.1999
160 DONATO ALVARO BRA 04.02.2000
164 SINCLAIR AML GBR 06.04.1997
165 CZIRAKI BALINT HUN 05.02.1998
166 BLOMMAERT FELIX BEL 23.01.1998
166 SAADON OR ISR 30.06.1999
166 DRENCAK ADAM SVK 19.03.1999
169 BILLON MAXIME CAN 29.01.1997
169 YAROKH SVIATOSLAV UKR 15.01.1998
171 GERARD LOUIS FRA 06.03.1999
172 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
172 TIHANE JURI FIN 18.12.1999
174 SHINDLER OLIVER USA 09.06.1997
175 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
176 GUIOT AYMERIC BEL 09.05.1997
177 RAEDER ANTON NOR 18.06.1999
178 PERSSON CASPER NILS DEN 18.01.1999
178 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1998 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
180 DAMJANOVIC NIKOLA CAN 02.08.1999
180 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
182 EAST WILLIAM GBR 18.01.1999
183 KREMSLEITHNER MICHAEL AUT 25.02.1999
183 DUDUC ALEX SVK 25.08.1997
183 ATABAY ERKAN TUR 18.08.1997
186 THEIN-SANDLER ADRIEN USA 24.03.1999
187 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
187 NORIEGA LUCAS BRA 03.08.2001
189 SERHOVETS MAKSIM EST 09.08.2000
190 BEAULIEU LOIC CAN 28.03.1998
191 BONGARD LOUIS GER 26.11.2000
192 VALENTANAVICS PAVELS LAT 21.01.1998
193 VERDON PAUL IRL 20.02.1999
194 SAAVALAINEN ELLIS FIN 22.06.1998
195 CLERCX ROBIN BEL 04.03.1998
196 SAY ALI EGE TUR 14.01.1999
197 DVARISKIS MARIUS LTU 29.11.1998
198 YASU MASATO JPN 01.03.1998
198 MASSEREY CYRILLE SUI 18.04.1997
198 SHITRIT RON ISR 07.01.1999
201 STORMARK JOERGEN NOR 27.07.1999
201 GOKBULUT ORKUN TUR 08.04.1997
203 BECKER OLIVIER LUX 24.01.1999
204 CROMIE CONALL IRL 31.03.1998
205 HOCH ANDRE GER 21.09.1998
206 GEDZO LEON EST 05.10.2001
207 DICKSON THOMAS GBR 24.07.1998
207 KOLPA PIOTR POL 17.09.2000
207 SUTHERLAND KIRK IRL 15.01.1999
210 DYMBE SIMEN NOR 28.03.1999
210 RAPPE BASTIEN BEL 20.04.1998
212 CRIBLEZ LORIN SUI 28.08.1998
213 TOBIN TURNER CAN 25.07.1999
213 HIZMETLI ALI CIHAN TUR 17.01.1998
213 HAZES LUUK NOR 06.10.1997
216 BENDIKSEN CASPER NOR 19.06.1999
216 COOPER MATTHEW GBR 17.06.1998
218 VAN GILST ROY NED 14.11.1999
219 FITKEVICIUS ALGIRDAS LTU 08.11.1997
220 HEMELAERS ROBBE BEL 09.01.1998
221 GULJAJEV IGOR EST 30.03.2000
222 MARKEVICIUS POVILAS LTU 09.09.1998
223 MORRIS GEORGE GBR 05.01.1999
223 ESTERKIN SHIMON ISR 07.12.1999
225 STUBNYA MARTON HUN 30.03.1998
226 VERWAAL CRIJN BEL 14.07.1999
227 ABRAHAMYAN RAFIK ARM 11.09.1997
228 LAO MATTIAS EST 25.08.2000
228 BARTASKA DOMINYKAS LTU 25.11.1999
Судьи
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
ESTERKIN Violetta (ISR)
HALE Tristan (GBR)
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
KAAKINEN Kari (FIN)
KADIOGLU Mustafa (TUR)
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
LAMBDIN-ABRAHAM Andrew (USA)
LE NY Fabrice (FRA)
LETENAYOVA Kristina (SVK)
MARKOVICS Gyorgy (HUN)
MIJATOVIC Bojan (CRO)
MOOSUS Martti (EST)
MUTSENIK Stanislav (EST)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco (ITA)
SICOT Bertrand (FRA)
SURDIN Yuriy (UKR)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
SZENTIRMAI Rita (HUN)
VALIULIN Dmitri (EST)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)