Меню

Итоговая классификация

Ciudad de Burgos

Бургос, Испания, 17.12.2016, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-396, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ РФ 07.02.1997 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
2 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
3 30 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
3 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
5 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
6 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
7 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
8 KUKADIA SAANCHI USA 04.07.1999
9 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
10 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
11 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
12 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
13 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
14 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
15 MARTENSSON ELVIRA SWE 20.05.1999
16 WILASZEK PAULINA POL 12.11.1997
17 6 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МС СШ УОР №3 Мищук М.Б.
18 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
19 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
20 MANGANO ARIANA USA 18.06.2001
21 LAWSON DANIELLE GBR 28.02.1998
21 VANBENTHUYSEN BARBARA USA 24.02.1998
23 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
24 STEWART TATIJANA USA 01.03.1999
25 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
26 MARUENDA SOLENN FRA 18.06.1997
27 6 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 14.06.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В., Правдина В.А.
28 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
29 KOLBINGER BRENDA GER 21.12.1999
30 ANTEKEIER MADELINE USA 10.06.1997
31 SEGATTO ALESSANDRA ITA 20.03.1999
32 MAZANEK KAROLINA POL 19.11.1998
33 САУМОВА МАНАНА РФ 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
34 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
35 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
36 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
37 MAYER LEA GER 24.10.2000
38 PASIN LARA ITA 25.02.1999
39 КАШАЕВА АЛЛА РФ 21.02.1997 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МКУ ЦКСРМ, УОР №1 Муршудова Н.А., Щипаков Д.В.
40 MARTIN SAEZ INES ESP 02.10.1998
41 KUNJAN LENA GER 04.01.1998
41 DEKANY KINGA HUN 27.09.2001
43 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
44 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
45 BOULLANGER ZOE FRA 01.01.1998
45 FALINSKA JULIA POL 27.10.1999
47 PETRI RENATA HUN 04.09.2000
48 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
49 KAZAR DORA HUN 10.03.2000
50 VON DADELSZEN EMMA CAN 02.09.1997
51 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
52 RABCZEWSKA WERONIKA POL 19.10.1998
53 GISOLFI-MCCREADY KAIJA USA 05.11.1999
54 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА РФ 12.02.1998 КМС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
55 CIMIOTTI CARLOTTA SUI 16.09.1998
56 JALLOT SARAH FRA 02.03.1997
56 ELMER LUISE AUT 22.06.2000
58 ZAPPALORTO MATILDE ITA 20.09.2000
59 HERMAY CAMILLE FRA 14.02.1998
60 BOULANDIER MARIA ESP 06.03.1999
61 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
62 MANAJENKOVA LIZA EST 27.06.1997
63 MANTAI KARINA GER 29.09.1998
64 HERNANDEZ ALGUACIL LUCIA ESP 11.06.1998
65 VISCONTI CLAIRE FRA 22.01.1998
66 VERRET ALEXANNE CAN 11.10.1998
67 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
67 KOMAR SOFIA USA 17.11.2000
69 MASSEREY SOLENE SUI 11.06.1999
70 SCHMIDL ROSA AUT 27.12.1998
71 MAYR FRANZISKA GER 14.03.1999
71 LEGROS FLORA FRA 30.05.1999
73 PINIER CAPUCINE FRA 06.05.1998
74 BORRYE EMILIA CECILIE DEN 24.04.1998
75 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
75 NIXON CAROLINE USA 25.04.2000
77 PINGGERA ELISABETH AUT 12.05.1998
78 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
78 LOEHR LISA-MARIE GER 29.08.2000
80 GRASSO AGATA ALBERTA ITA 30.03.2000
81 PEGO MAGALHAES JENNY SUI 28.02.1998
81 PHILBIN CAITLIN GBR 04.04.1999
83 GAO CINDY CAN 19.04.1999
84 AZAROV-HIRSH ELENA ISR 21.07.1997
85 LADANYI NELLI HUN 23.02.1998
86 STANIER LYDIA GBR 14.09.1997
87 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
88 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
89 MORIMOTO NATSUKI JPN 31.12.1997
90 TISCH JOHANNA GER 03.08.1998
90 VERMEULE EMILY USA 28.09.2001
92 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
93 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
94 AMBROSI ISABELLA ITA 04.12.2000
95 HERSANT LYDIANE FRA 13.04.1999
96 PLANT BETHAN GBR 24.12.1998
96 ROGNON JUSTINE SUI 07.03.1998
98 EGERSZEGI ALEXANDRA HUN 12.04.1999
98 JIMENEZ CEBADA ANA ISABEL ESP 02.09.1999
100 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
101 ARREGUI BEATRIZ ESP 14.03.1997
102 CAMBRIA MARTINA ITA 06.03.2000
103 LUBCZYNSKI MONICA CAN 16.12.1998
104 GALLINA GIORDANA ITA 25.10.1999
105 TORRENTE LUCIA ESP 15.05.2001
105 HABLUTZEL DEMI SUI 27.08.1998
107 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
108 PETKOVIC LARA CRO 27.11.1997
108 CABANES MARTA ESP 03.02.1999
108 GIL LOPEZ CARLOTA ESP 27.10.1999
111 TRABADA GRACIA ESP 18.02.2000
112 PHILLIPSON ELSA GBR 15.07.1997
113 LUCIA SARA ESP 27.02.2000
114 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
114 TREUDT-GOESSER KIM GER 13.06.1998
116 BUENO SOFIA ESP 06.03.1999
117 PLENTY KENYATA USA 13.02.1999
118 PALOMO VALERIA ESP 16.10.1997
119 AMADOR MARTA ESP 02.02.1999
120 SKRZYPCZAK WIKTORIA POL 25.02.1999
121 MORENO NAIARA ESP 26.09.1997
122 LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA ESP 25.12.1999
123 MESZAROS NOEMI GER 16.02.1998
124 RUIZ DE MIER ANDREA ESP 20.06.1997
125 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
126 ARRESE MARINA ESP 01.08.2000
126 FELIHO MYRNA FRA 12.06.1999
128 LUCANI LOLA FRA 11.10.1999
129 TAURIAINEN SOFIA FIN 11.03.1997
130 LOBERA TERESA ESP 25.05.2000
131 MONSCHEIN JULIA AUT 17.03.1999
132 MEASSO ELEONORA ITA 17.05.1999
133 HANSCHKE AMELIE GER 05.05.1998
134 CALVENTUS JULIA ESP 05.07.1999
134 GROTA EMANUELA BRA 24.05.2001
136 MARTIN LESCURA ANDREA ESP 06.12.1998
137 COSTE TEODORA ROU 21.06.1999
137 KATO MIZUKI JPN 25.11.1999
139 TURLEY ALIX GBR 02.01.1997
140 BAROSAN DENISA ROU 08.01.1999
141 MERINO MONICA ESP 02.10.1998
142 DINIS LUANA POR 08.02.1999
142 MIKKILA INKA FIN 12.01.1998
144 KOZUKA MAYU JPN 07.02.1998
145 MIZUNO KANO JPN 18.12.1998
146 PANEDA VICTORIA ESP 01.02.2000
146 PAULA BEATRIZ POR 19.11.1997
148 MARQUES ANA RITA POR 15.11.1999
148 SUFRIN MAAYAN ISR 14.02.1999
150 MCCORMACK AMELIA GBR 23.12.1998
151 LARSEN SARAH SCHREMMER DEN 15.06.1998
152 GRASSOV ALBA DEN 07.05.1999
153 MOSCOVA MARTA BUL 19.03.1999
154 BERMEJO JULIA FRA 05.05.2000
Судьи
BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
BELMONTE Manuel (CAN)
BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
LAMBDIN-ABRAHAM Andrew (USA)
MARCHET Alexander (GER)
PIATKO Andre (FRA)
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo (ORG)
SIMPSON James (IRL)
TOLLEY Toby (USA)
TURA Bruno (FRA)
VAZQUEZ Daniel (ISR)
ZUGASTI Alvaro (ESP)