Меню

Итоговая классификация

Trophee Luxardo

Падуя, Италия, 03.02.2017, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-551, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
2 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
3 KIM JUNGHWAN KOR 02.09.1983
3 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
5 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
6 28 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
7 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
8 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
9 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
10 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
11 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
12 OCCHIUZZI DIEGO ITA 30.04.1981
13 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
14 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
15 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
16 ROMANO LORENZO ITA 03.11.1990
17 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
18 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
19 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
20 8 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
21 8 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
22 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
61
24 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
25 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
25 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
27 IMPARATO CRISTIANO ITA 25.10.1985
28 LEE JONGHYUN KOR 08.03.1995
29 MIRACCO LUIGI ITA 07.01.1988
30 SCEPI STEFANO ITA 19.08.1992
31 MUROLO MASSIMILIANO ITA 08.04.1988
32 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
33 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
35 FOSCHINI GABRIELE ITA 25.08.1990
36 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
37 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
38 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
39 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
40 SBRAGIA STEFANO ITA 13.02.1990
41 METRYKA KAROL USA 04.03.1997
42 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.11.1991
43 VAN HOLSBEKE SEPPE BEL 19.01.1988
44 D'ARMIENTO FRANCESCO ITA 11.05.1994
45 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
46 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
47 NATANZON BENJAMIN USA 06.05.1997
47 QUINTERO JOSE VEN 06.11.1996
49 BARLOY EDWARD FRA 19.12.1990
50 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
51 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
52 SENEGAS REMI FRA 16.05.1994
53 BONSANTO FRANCESCO ITA 30.05.1995
54 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
55 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
56 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
57 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
58 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 13.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Семин С.А.
59 NERI MATTEO ITA 05.05.1999
60 HUEBNER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
62 DENG XIAOHAO CHN 18.01.1992
63 LIANG CALVIN USA 05.06.1997
64 LAURENCE TRISTAN FRA 11.11.1992
65 OCINSKI JAKUB POL 30.03.1993
66 SCHROEDTER ROBIN GER 28.05.1993
67 AFFEDE LEONARDO ITA 26.04.1994
68 HUEBERS RICHARD GER 10.02.1993
69 MOKRETCOV ILYA KAZ 17.04.1984
70 REPETTI GIOVANNI ITA 03.08.1988
71 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
72 POLOSSIFAKIS JOSEPH CAN 21.08.1990
72 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
74 SPEAR WILL USA 17.04.1993
75 LAM HIN CHUNG HKG 04.11.1986
76 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
77 STREETS KAITO USA 06.06.1994
78 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
79 SHENGELIA NIKA GEO 27.04.1999
80 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
81 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
82 BAHER ARESBARAN FARZAD IRI 23.11.1993
83 BUCUR MADALIN ROU 15.06.1994
84 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
85 REDWANZ ROUVEN GER 27.07.1995
86 HWANG BYUNG YEL KOR 30.04.1983
87 GERT EDUARD GER 20.05.1996
88 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
89 CUELLAR SEBASTIAN COL 08.08.1996
90 KOCH DOMENIK GER 25.10.1995
91 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
92 PROCHNIAK EVAN USA 25.02.1991
93 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
94 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
95 ZATKO ARTHUR FRA 26.03.1993
96 ALSHAMLAN KHALED KUW 14.06.1991
97 KINDLER MAXIMILIAN GER 09.04.1993
98 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
99 ALSHAMALI ABDULLAH KUW 06.04.1993
100 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
101 PINCHUK MAKSIM BLR 09.01.1999
102 VORONOV KOSTIANTYN ISR 17.09.1996
103 SHACHANIN SIARHEI BLR 24.09.1992
104 JASKOT JAKUB POL 02.09.1995
105 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
106 GRZEGOREK MIKOLAJ POL 22.07.1994
107 SINGER MARTIN HUN 24.10.1994
108 WOOG ALEXANDRE ISR 03.05.1984
109 AIYENURO SOJI GBR 12.12.1993
110 FROLOV YEVGENIY KAZ 05.05.1982
111 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
112 STELLA ANTONGIULIO ITA 04.08.1988
113 COSTIN MICHAEL USA 03.03.1995
114 AKULA MIKHAIL BLR 18.02.1993
115 ZHANG QIAN CHN 20.10.1997
116 IMAI YASUTOMO JPN 10.06.1991
117 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
118 TOMASELLI CIRO ITA 09.01.1996
119 IANCU GEORGE ROU 28.06.1993
120 CARVAJAL JESUS VEN 18.07.1995
121 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
122 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
123 CASARES FERNANDO ESP 16.10.1980
124 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
125 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
126 TILENSHIYEV YERALY KAZ 05.02.1985
127 PUY KRISTOF HUN 27.03.1988
128 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 12.09.1996 КМС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
128 SLANKARD KIRK GBR 27.10.1993
128 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
131 MIYAYAMA RYO JPN 25.08.1988
131 NAGY MARTIN HUN 24.08.1998
133 KOLASA THOMAS USA 11.12.1990
134 ANASIZ MUHAMMED TUR 20.01.1999
135 КОРШУНОВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 30.04.1994 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Глотов Д.В., Голубев Е.С.
135 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
137 CANALI NAEL FRA 06.07.1996
137 FITZ-GERALD KUNIHIKO JPN 08.11.1997
139 KISEL SIARHEI BLR 09.03.1995
139 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
141 YILDIRIM OZKAN ZORLU TUR 31.01.2001
142 DAVYDZENKA ANTON BLR 23.10.1995
143 CHANG CHI HIN CYRUS HKG 03.12.1992
144 SARRIS IOANNIS GRE 13.02.1990
145 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
146 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
147 KAFATARIDIS DIMITRIOS GRE 24.04.1990
148 OLMEDO CARLOS JAVIER ESP 25.02.1996
149 CORREA VILA CARLOS COL 18.01.1996
150 SONG JONGHUN KOR 26.08.1993
151 SIRBU DRAGOS ROU 10.12.1993
152 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
153 CRAZE JAMIE GBR 15.05.1999
154 SAMANDI HICHEM TUN 13.08.1986
155 NOVIKAU ARTSIOM BLR 02.05.1996
156 KENNEDY FALAN CAN 19.04.1997
157 ROGER BENJAMIN FRA 13.02.1996
158 DE VOS PIETER BEL 29.07.1995
158 RUIZ TARIK CHI 31.01.1991
160 STATSENKO YEVGENIY UKR 05.03.1992
161 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
162 CAMPBELL WILLIAM AUS 17.10.1996
162 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
164 PALACIOS MURILLO MARIO ALBERTO COL 07.10.1995
165 DZWONIARSKI DAMIAN POL 10.03.1994
166 TSAP YURIY UKR 22.06.1992
167 RETCHIA VAJA GEO 30.03.1999
168 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
169 WYSTEL MARCIN POL 03.12.1994
170 ANT MEHMET FATIH TUR 01.03.1999
171 KOVACS ISTVAN HUN 11.12.1996
172 DOLEZAL JAN CZE 01.08.1986
172 KIRIMLIDIS MICHALIS IRL 09.06.1986
174 ARMIJO GABRIEL USA 29.06.1994
174 PYTEL TOMASZ POL 23.08.1993
174 REN ETHAN GBR 05.01.1997
177 TALAAT MOHAMED EGY 28.08.1983
178 HOSCHNA JAN CZE 11.07.1977
178 LUNGU PAUL CRISTIAN ROU 15.09.1986
180 RESTREPO MONSALVE WILBER ALONSO COL 07.09.1987
181 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
182 CLARKE AIDAN IRL 03.08.1988
Судьи
AKKARI Amine (TUN)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
CECI Claudio (ITA)
JIANG Yefei (CHN)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MCHEDLIDZE Zaza (GEO)
MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V. (CUB)
NOWINOWSKI Dariusz (POL)
PASTORE Domenico (ITA)
RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)