Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Экс-ан-Прованс, Франция, 28.01.2017, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-533, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Рам.И.
2 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
3 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
3 30 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И.
5 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
6 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
7 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
8 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
9 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
9 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
11 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
12 BIBARD TYVAN FRA 22.05.1999
13 ROGER ENGUERAND FRA 19.06.1997
14 12 ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ РФ 27.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
15 YUNO ELISHA NED 01.12.1997
16 DE BAZELAIRE LUDWIK POL 27.05.1997
17 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
17 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
19 6 БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН РФ 14.04.1999 КМС КОР №1 Троицкий Е.А.
20 UENO YUTO JPN 25.08.1999
21 CHENG JULIAN USA 17.03.2000
22 DAL SANTO ALVISE ITA 26.09.1998
23 ZHENG ANDREW USA 20.02.2001
24 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
25 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
26 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
27 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
28 MENDREY TAMAS HUN 24.12.1999
29 6 ЧУЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 18.12.1997 МС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Кастрова Н.А.
30 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
31 SIROU HUGO FRA 24.10.1997
32 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
33 ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 10.05.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
34 LI MICHAEL USA 15.01.1999
35 OBRECHT ALEXIS FRA 04.12.1997
35 ORTS LUCAS USA 20.07.1999
37 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
38 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
39 CZARTORYJSKI SZYMON POL 16.11.1999
40 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
41 MARIOTTI FILIPPO ITA 10.02.1999
42 LECONTE RAPHAEL FRA 17.10.1998
42 MENKUER ENGIN BATUHAN TUR 03.04.1998
44 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
45 BELLOVICZ GABOR HUN 31.07.1998
46 ERCAN KEREM GER 14.04.2001
47 BOROWIEC PIOTR POL 18.10.1999
48 VOLTZ TOM FRA 22.04.1997
49 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
50 CRNJAK TOM BEL 11.02.1998
50 DI TOMMASO RICCARDO ITA 16.10.1997
52 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
53 MICHAUD LOIC FRA 10.07.1999
54 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
55 BRAVO KENJI USA 05.07.2001
56 SANGUINO RODRIGO POR 05.09.1997
57 DRONSART AUBIN FRA 04.04.1997
58 MILA THIBAUD FRA 02.11.1998
59 PODRALSKI MACIEJ POL 09.12.1997
60 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
61 СОКОЛОВ НИКИТА РФ 03.05.1997 МС СКА, КОР №1 Троицкий Е.А.
62 ZOONS EDO NED 20.04.1999
63 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
63 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
65 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA JULES FRA 19.09.2000
66 VELLUTI FRANZI PIETRO ITA 21.04.1999
67 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
68 SAVIN RAPHAEL FRA 15.09.2000
69 FOSTER MATT AUS 06.04.1997
70 PINSON SIMON FRA 08.02.2000
71 THIVEL QUENTIN FRA 10.12.1997
72 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SIN 19.06.1998
73 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
74 ARCHIMBAUD BAPTISTE FRA 07.10.2000
75 RESEGOTTI MATTEO CLAUDIO ITA 24.05.1999
76 MARINO SALVATORE GER 01.09.1997
77 BENCZE ATTILA HUN 25.05.1998
78 MADER JOFFREY FRA 22.07.1998
79 NG JET SHANG FEI SIN 10.05.1998
80 BICEGO SEBASTIANO ITA 16.02.1998
81 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
81 COSGUN MUHEMMED EGE TUR 03.11.1997
83 NATELLA EMILIANO ITA 19.02.1997
83 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
85 HEURTIER AUDRIC FRA 10.05.1998
85 RUYSSEVELDT SAM BEL 09.06.1999
87 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
88 LANDORPH SOPHUS DEN 06.05.1999
89 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ ROGER ESP 28.07.1997
90 PICHLER LEONARDO GER 11.08.1998
91 OTAYZA VICENTE CHI 03.08.2000
92 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
93 MARINO JOSEPH USA 31.03.1999
94 GRIDELLI ALESSANDRO ITA 26.02.1997
95 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
96 KUCEBA VITALIJS LAT 22.08.1997
97 GOMBOS TOM GER 31.03.1998
98 HECHER BENOIT FRA 07.10.1998
99 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
100 ROBIN NOE FRA 08.08.2000
101 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
102 BOURTIS JAMES USA 02.01.2000
102 CHIAPPELLI TOMMASO ITA 29.01.1999
104 ALARCON JUVENAL CHI 08.01.1997
104 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
106 GARCIA PRADO YAGO ESP 04.11.1998
107 VARAS ERIK GABRIEL ARG 12.01.1999
108 FAUCONNIER BASILE-VLADIMIR BEL 15.10.1999
109 RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ POL 17.12.1998
109 WONG ROBERT USA 14.01.1999
111 MORRIS JESSE AUS 26.09.1997
112 WOJTKOWIAK ADRIAN POL 06.09.1998
113 KISS DANIEL HUN 27.09.1998
114 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
115 HOWLETT EDMUND GBR 20.04.2000
116 RAPOPORT YAAKOV BER ISR 18.06.1999
117 CHARREU JOSE POR 11.02.1998
118 SANCHEZ DERWIN VEN 15.01.1998
119 DE RUITER JOB NED 15.01.1998
120 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
121 DEMBA ILJA LAT 12.10.1999
122 LANG JACOB BRANDT DEN 16.06.2000
123 SPLIT OLIVIER NED 06.03.1999
124 TIEMANN MAX GER 09.06.1998
125 DANCKWARDT MATHIAS DEN 02.05.1998
126 HOFFMANN HENRY GER 17.06.1997
127 JOLLEY ISAAC GBR 14.06.2000
128 ROGER CONSTANT FRA 22.03.2001
129 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.03.2000
130 DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO ESP 15.01.1998
131 WESTESSON MALTE SWE 08.03.2001
132 ZINGMARK WILLIAM SWE 12.01.1998
133 FRERES HUGO BEL 05.05.1999
134 GVOTH MARTIN SVK 06.03.1998
135 KAIN MARTIN AUT 11.04.1999
136 ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU ISR 03.04.1999
137 GONZALEZ ANDRE JULIO ESP 03.05.1999
138 COLL MATEU ESP 01.12.1998
139 MABILEAU LOUIS FRA 09.01.1988
140 MASSOL LAMBERT FRA 13.11.1998
141 FENS JULIAN NED 05.04.1998
142 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
142 TROIA ALESSANDRO ITA 05.06.1999
144 MINDELOF VINCENT SWE 10.02.1997
145 RYKIND-BLARKE CHRISTOFFER DEN 15.09.2000
146 MENTOR ALLAN AUS 27.04.1999
147 VELLA ROSARIO GER 04.09.1998
148 TARASIEWICZ MAXIME POL 11.02.1997
149 CAMELO GONCALO POR 14.06.1998
150 FINCH SAMUEL MARC LEONARD GBR 31.01.1998
151 EGYENES PORSOK HENRIK SVK 08.06.1999
152 WIEMANN MARTIN GER 06.02.2000
153 DALLASEN MATTHEW AUS 25.11.1999
153 SAUKANS OLAFS LAT 05.06.1998
155 PUJO TANGUY FRA 20.04.1999
156 GUIMARAES JOSE MIGUEL POR 26.04.1999
157 ARCHER CIARAN GBR 08.04.1998
157 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
159 FONTAINE YVES AUS 14.07.2000
160 YESIL TOLGA TUR 20.10.1999
161 LUN ALAN AUS 14.06.1997
161 MOROTA CHU SHOSUKE XIANG YOU AUS 27.01.2001
163 EWERS ALEXANDER SWE 19.07.1999
164 GARCIA APARICIO GABRIEL ESP 05.02.1999
165 ALARCON LEOPOLDO CHI 27.08.2001
165 NAVAS TIMOTHY BEL 28.11.1999
167 ROMERO MONTILLA ROGER JESUS VEN 28.06.1999
168 HULL JAMES AUS 14.01.1998
169 RISCO MARTIN PER 05.11.1997
170 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
171 METOUI MOHAMED AZIZ TUN 29.01.1998
172 HUTHMANN ERIK AUT 15.11.1999
173 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ERIK ESP 25.02.2001
174 KULCU TURHAN BERKE TUR 07.08.2000
174 PERSSON SEBASTIAN SWE 21.11.1998
176 GRASNEK TOBIAS AUT 12.05.1999
177 KELEGHAN DANIEL NZL 22.06.1997
178 BREELAND-CLENCIE BLAKE AUS 07.11.1997
178 VILLAPALOS ADRIAN ESP 14.09.1999
178 ZEMAN ADAM SVK 10.01.2000
181 BECK ALEXANDER TIU THA 17.04.1997
181 FORMAN JOAO BRA 29.12.1999
183 BADOUX LOIC SUI 14.12.1999
183 D'ACUNA IGNACIO CHI 22.01.2002
183 OJEDA IVAN CHI 14.01.1999
183 REPATSIS ROMANOS GRE 10.01.1997
187 DISKIN BENJAMIN AUS 18.04.2002
188 JESSOP D'ARCY AUS 30.10.2000
188 MURRAY GUILHERME BRA 05.06.2002
Судьи
BERJOZKIN Anton (HUN)
DE WIT Kevin (BEL)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
HEIRICH Marc (GER)
HUMBERT Lionel (FRA)
IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
KRALIK Andrej (SVK)
KURT Kemal Arda (TUR)
LEROUGE Frederic (FRA)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
OLIVER William (USA)
PAYNE Nick (GBR)
VISEUR Eric (FRA)