Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Дурдан, Франция, 11.02.2017, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-569, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
2 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
3 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
3 NATANZON BENJAMIN USA 06.05.1997
5 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
6 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
7 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
8 21 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
9 12 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
10 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
11 METRYKA KAROL USA 04.03.1997
12 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
13 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
14 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
15 12 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК РФ 22.10.1998 КМС ЦСКА Исмаилов Х.Б., Костиков А.В.
16 PATRICE SEBASTIEN FRA 07.04.2000
17 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
18 NERI MATTEO ITA 05.05.1999
19 SZLAMA VILMOS HUN 09.08.1999
20 ARPINO ALBERTO ITA 03.07.1998
21 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
22 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
23 PAUL NILS-OLE GER 04.01.1997
24 LADEMANN KAROL POL 14.06.1999
25 WALKER CHRISTOPHER USA 26.01.2001
26 DUBARRY BAPTISTE FRA 29.03.1997
27 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
28 MORVAI AKOS HUN 30.09.1998
29 6 ПАЗЯК ОЛЕГ РФ 13.10.1997 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
30 DOLEGIEWICZ FILIP USA 03.09.2000
31 SAINT CRICQ PIERRE FRA 07.02.2000
32 BIALECKI CEZARY POL 13.06.1999
33 BONAH LUIS GER 15.01.1997
34 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
35 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
36 RICCARDI FEDERICO ITA 21.07.1997
37 ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 18.07.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
38 VERVOITTE QUENTIN FRA 05.02.1998
39 RAPP SIMON GER 25.10.1997
40 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
41 OYA SANTA JPN 25.12.2000
42 COHEN JOSEF USA 04.09.1998
43 MIGNUZZI GIACOMO ITA 13.04.1999
44 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
45 WATANABE YUTO JPN 20.01.1998
46 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
47 ROESNER ANTOINE FRA 01.05.1998
48 CARANTI GHERARDO ITA 01.07.1997
49 NAGY MARTIN HUN 24.08.1998
50 EDWARDS JAMES GBR 15.08.2000
51 CEDERLE MATTEO ITA 12.04.1999
52 SCHICKELE FLORIAN FRA 12.05.2000
53 PALUMBO GIOVANNI ITA 19.08.1997
54 OH JASON USA 24.10.1999
55 SOLOMON DANIEL USA 22.04.2000
56 MATIAS NICOLAS POR 23.09.1997
57 ALONSO GONZALO ESP 03.05.1999
58 GUYADER ADRIEN FRA 16.04.1997
59 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
60 SOLER HUGO FRA 16.02.1998
61 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
62 MORITA RYO JPN 11.09.2000
63 EMPEREUR ELIOTT FRA 05.07.1997
64 LILLO GERARDO ESP 17.08.2000
65 FITZ-GERALD KUNIHIKO JPN 08.11.1997
66 GIAKOUMATOS MARIOS GRE 23.02.1997
67 KENNEDY FALAN CAN 19.04.1997
68 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ POL 18.04.1997
68 JOHNSON ZACHARY USA 22.10.1999
70 CHAUCHOY THIBAULT FRA 17.07.1997
71 DEGEN ADRIAN GER 04.02.1999
72 MACRI TOMAS ARG 21.10.1997
73 SHIMIZU TAKAFUMI JPN 13.04.2000
74 AMER MOHAMED EGY 18.12.1997
75 HAAG LOUIS GER 04.07.2000
76 ZEA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
77 SCHAICH THOMAS GER 31.12.1997
78 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
79 FERJANI AHMED TUN 21.06.2000
80 FRIEDHEIM STEFAN SUI 11.05.2000
80 MAXWELL JOSHUA GBR 17.06.1997
82 GLENADEL DUNCAN FRA 05.09.2001
83 VERSTRYNGE RENE ESP 13.01.1998
84 BELKESSAM MATHIEU FRA 03.03.1999
84 MARCOS MIGUEL ANGEL ESP 18.04.1998
84 SCISCIOLO FABRIZIO MARIA ITA 20.03.1999
87 PERRIER CLEMENT FRA 28.04.1999
88 ROMMELSPACHER RALPH GER 26.08.1999
89 FROHLICH BALINT HUN 22.08.2001
90 SUDDARDS GEORGE GBR 06.01.1998
91 HUCHET MAEL FRA 29.03.1999
92 HEGEDUS MARTON HUN 21.11.1998
93 ANDREU PERE ESP 14.06.1999
94 FERNANDEZ BLANCO OSCAR ESP 26.03.1998
95 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
96 MARTINE THOMAS FRA 29.01.1999
97 SEGUELA PAUL FRA 07.09.1997
98 BAK MIKOLAJ USA 29.08.1997
98 OLLIVIER LEANDRE FRA 01.06.1999
100 RAKHMONOV SULTAN KAZ 03.06.1998
100 SARKISSYAN ARTYOM KAZ 06.09.1999
102 MORICZ HUNTER CAN 27.06.1999
103 RAMUNNO EDOARDO ITA 07.01.1997
104 MCPHEDRAN SPENCER CAN 19.11.1998
105 SANTAMARIA DIEGO ESP 25.06.1999
106 KALOMIRIS EVANGELOS GRE 26.12.1998
107 PORTE VICTOR FRA 23.11.1997
108 MESTRES GABRIEL ESP 31.12.1999
109 FIELDS MALCOLM USA 19.09.1999
110 LOPEZ DE GUERENU JORGE ESP 24.09.2000
110 YOSHIDA TAMON JPN 14.07.2000
112 BLATZ SEBASTIAN GER 29.03.1999
113 HOLTMANN ALEXANDER GER 12.02.1998
114 DE POUMEYROL OSCAR FRA 08.11.1999
115 MOCA ALESSANDRO ITA 31.01.1999
116 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
117 LEONE SAMUEL FRA 27.02.1999
118 LUCAS ANDRES ESP 20.08.1997
119 ALAMMARI AMAAR KUW 10.12.1997
119 MONSALVA ROBERTO CHI 25.04.2001
121 PICCIOLI PIERRE FRA 08.04.2000
122 GYORGY LEHEL HUN 26.09.1999
123 OBDEIJN BENTE NED 19.01.1999
124 JIMENEZ IGNACIO CHI 30.11.2000
124 NOSEDA SZABOLCS HUN 29.03.2001
126 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
126 MOJAAT AYMEN TUN 24.08.1999
128 ALFADHLI MOHAMMED FIE 18.04.2003
129 PERROUD REMI SUI 06.06.2001
130 GONZALEZ JOAN GUA 04.06.1999
131 JARRY SAMUEL FRA 01.11.2001
132 AIME FRANTZ SUI 26.01.2000
132 ZAMORANO SERGIO CHI 13.07.1997
134 BENEDICT NICOLAUS AUT 07.05.2000
134 TOCH KAREL BEL 01.09.1999
136 CADENE REMI FRA 19.04.2001
137 PROSSE MAEL BEL 20.03.2001
138 HIGUERA ALEJANDRO ESP 28.07.1999
139 BOSSCHEM MATTICE BEL 29.05.1999
139 GONZALEZ MORALES FERNANDO CHI 21.03.2001
139 NAVARRO JUAN CARLOS CHI 15.03.1999
142 FLICK KARL FRIEDRICH AUT 17.01.1999
142 PASQUIER MAXIME SUI 28.10.1997
144 JIMENEZ DAVID CHI 02.03.2001
145 PERROUD ADRIEN SUI 08.04.1999
146 JIMENEZ ANDRES CHI 29.01.2001
Судьи
BECKER William Louis (USA)
BERTHIER Anne-Laure (FRA)
GOLER CASTILLO Felipe Ignacio (CHI)
GRITSAEV Konstantin (USA)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
KAS Geza (ESP)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARQUESTAUT Benoit (FRA)
MOELLER Tom (GER)
OCHOTORENA Jose Luis (ESP)
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault (BEL)
PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA)
RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
SAMANDI Hichem (TUN)
SCHULZ Marcus (GER)