Меню

Итоговая классификация

Heidenheimer Pokal

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце, Германия, 26.01.2017, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-528, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PARK KYOUNGDOO KOR 03.08.1984
2 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
3 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
3 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
5 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
6 NOVOSJOLOV NIKOLAI EST 09.06.1980
7 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
8 BONNAIRE JONATHAN FRA 25.10.1991
9 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
10 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
11 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
12 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
13 SAKAMOTO KEISUKE JPN 02.02.1984
14 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
15 BLASZYCK ALEXANDRE FRA 08.01.1988
16 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
17 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
18 8 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
19 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
20 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
21 8 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
22 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
23 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
24 8 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
25 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
26 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
27 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
28 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
29 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
30 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
31 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
32 LI ZHEN CHN 12.05.1992
33 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
34 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
35 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
36 PRYOR JASON USA 26.09.1987
37 MORATILLA MIGUEL ESP 29.08.1991
38 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
39 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
40 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
41 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
42 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
43 LOPEZ POURTIER NELSON FRA 13.05.1995
44 ALIMOV FAYZULLA UZB 23.12.1998
45 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
45 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
47 ROD MAX POR 01.06.1993
48 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
49 BAS MARCEL POL 22.11.1989
50 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
51 TAN GUANGZENG CHN 23.04.1997
52 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
53 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
54 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
55 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
56 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
57 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
58 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
59 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
60 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 23.03.1987
61 KIM SANGMIN KOR 26.07.1986
62 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
63 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
64 MARCHAL VIRGILE FRA 11.07.1990
65 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
66 FONG KIU HKG 15.01.1993
67 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 13.02.1988
68 ASUAJE POLANCO ALEXANDER VEN 01.08.1993
69 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
70 SCHMID FLORIAN AUT 19.07.1985
71 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
72 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
72 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
74 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
75 КАЛИНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 04.06.1992 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
76 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
77 SZENYI PETER HUN 18.03.1987
78 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
79 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
80 WEISS LEWIS USA 15.11.1994
81 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
81 SCHIAVINA RICCARDO ITA 20.08.1989
83 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
84 ALLIKA MARNO EST 18.02.1982
85 PARIZAT AMIT ISR 24.10.1996
86 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
87 RIEDEL ALEXANDER GER 30.05.1995
88 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
89 HARMENBERG KARL SWE 04.10.1987
90 NARITA RYOSUKE JPN 20.03.1994
91 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
92 BLAIS-BELANGER MARC-ANTOINE CAN 20.02.1995
93 BUTA LEVENTE HUN 11.04.1996
93 CAI ZHENGNAN CHN 14.07.1992
95 KITAMURA NAOYUKI JPN 28.10.1992
96 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
97 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
98 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
99 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
100 OBERSON PHILIPPE SUI 23.07.1992
101 BRUTTINI LORENZO ITA 14.11.1991
102 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
103 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
104 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
105 GUSTAVSSON CHRISTIAN SWE 24.05.1986
106 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
108 MAKIIENKO IEVGEN UKR 20.07.1991
109 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
110 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
111 KNEIST TONI GER 26.06.1984
112 KONDRING PHILIPP GER 14.02.1998
113 JAFARI HOSSEIN IRI 07.03.1994
113 JUNG JINSUN KOR 24.01.1984
115 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
116 YAU SHUN HIM HIMSON HKG 04.08.1994
117 AMPALOV GEORGES GRE 05.01.1982
118 SONG JAE HO KOR 19.02.1990
118 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
120 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
121 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Корнеев М.В., Чернышев А.А.
122 ANDREU ALMANSA MARC ESP 17.05.1996
123 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
124 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
125 НЕМТЫРЕВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 13.04.1994 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР, ЦСКА Финогентов А.Г.
126 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
126 BOISVERT-SIMARD HUGUES CAN 26.07.1981
128 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
129 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
130 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
131 TIMOCE ANDREI ROU 20.04.1989
132 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
133 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН РФ 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
133 LINDENMANN BASTIAN GER 26.06.1990
135 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
136 HO SZE HOU HKG 07.04.1996
137 MA SEGEON KOR 24.01.1994
138 DIABATE KELETIGUI JULIEN MLI 03.02.1996
138 MURAYAMA KENTARO JPN 11.03.1998
140 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
141 LAHTINEN ALEXANDER FIN 28.02.1991
142 SENDUT EMIR TUR 24.05.1992
143 ALEKSANDROV ROMAN UZB 30.06.1989
144 BORSKY PEER SUI 05.11.1990
145 STYMNE JAKOB SWE 25.07.1996
146 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
147 KNYAZEV IGOR UZB 06.09.1991
148 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
149 CUPR MICHAL CZE 23.12.1991
150 CHEN ZHAOHAO CHN 03.06.1996
151 TAGLIARIOL MATTEO ITA 07.01.1983
152 ГУБИН НИКИТА РФ 14.06.1994 МС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
153 BRONISZEWSKI FILIP POL 28.04.1990
154 HEIDECKER PASCAL CAN 31.07.1991
155 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
156 CHUANG PO YU TPE 03.07.1997
157 MITRICA ALIN ROU 14.11.1987
158 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
159 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
160 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
161 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
162 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
163 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
164 FERREIRA NICOLAS BRA 25.09.1992
164 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
166 CANAUX GABRIEL USA 18.02.1996
166 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
168 VINNICKY ARIEL ISR 27.09.1995
169 PERSU MARIO ROU 20.07.1995
170 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
171 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
172 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
173 GAVALDA EUGENI ESP 26.07.1996
174 CIPRIANI ANDREA ITA 23.02.1989
175 JORDAN RENE GER 16.05.1998
175 KARADENIZ OKAN TUR 26.05.1993
177 DYACHENKO VSEVOLOD UKR 05.02.1991
178 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
179 CHO TAEUN SANDOR HUN 16.09.1995
180 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
181 COQUECO GUSTAVO COL 07.09.1985
182 STEINBERGER RAPHAEL GER 08.11.1985
183 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO ESP 08.03.1994
184 SCHWANTES ATHOS BRA 13.02.1985
185 DELARUE-BIZZINI BERNARDO SUI 03.12.1993
186 FREIMAN SAMUEL USA 05.01.1995
186 SBARCIA ALIN ROU 27.01.1984
186 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
189 MACIEJCZYK PIOTR POL 20.06.1989
190 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
191 TSOKAS NIKOLAOS GRE 10.12.1995
191 SPAUTZ FALK GER 03.07.1990
193 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
194 YERGLER JONATHAN USA 28.04.1991
194 PINTO SANTIAGO COL 21.01.1992
196 MYRGORODSKYI IEVGEN UKR 11.03.1986
196 SZILAGYI ADRIAN CIPRIAN ROU 04.09.1987
198 ROMERO JUAN PEDRO ESP 12.06.1992
198 WONG TSZ HO HKG 05.03.1996
200 YARINOVSKY ROMAN ISR 19.04.1991
201 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
201 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
203 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
204 DRAGOMIR LIVIU ROU 25.07.1989
205 KASE ROBIN SWE 10.03.1992
206 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
207 AL SHAYA SALEM KUW 24.10.1984
208 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
209 REZAEI TADI MOHAMMAD IRI 17.03.1981
210 TING HONG KAI TPE 10.12.1994
211 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
212 BINO GABRIELE ITA 13.05.1991
213 SEIDEL RUDGER GER 07.09.1998
214 HAYES ISAAC AUS 23.06.1998
215 KAVVADIAS SAVVAS GRE 25.05.1992
216 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
217 STASZULONEK ALEKSANDER POL 15.09.1993
218 SEIDL JULIAN CZE 02.05.1990
219 CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE COL 04.09.1983
219 SZWALBE RAFAL POL 11.01.1991
221 SCHMIER ROBERT GER 11.02.1994
222 ASHKANANI FAISAL KUW 28.12.1990
223 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
224 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
225 OMONT BENOIT LUX 15.08.1991
226 WU YU TING TPE 03.01.1995
227 KHADZHYNOV KOSTYANTYN POL 14.10.1993
228 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
229 WALTER NOE GER 25.10.1996
230 BRZOZOWSKI SEWERYN POL 19.11.1992
231 BAROUSKI DZMITRY BLR 08.09.1991
231 BAKOS BALINT HUN 28.04.1997
233 KORLATH ALEXANDER AUT 30.10.1993
233 KIENTZLE JENS GER 08.10.1992
233 KARAKOLIS KOSMAS GRE 21.03.1992
236 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
236 TIAN DONGSHAN CHN 06.04.1994
238 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
239 SHELLEY JEREMY AUS 29.12.1987
239 ROSLANDER KASPER FIN 20.03.1992
239 TYMOSHENKO RUSLAN UKR 01.01.1990
242 MIGALLON GUILLERMO ESP 10.06.1993
243 PUERTO ANDRES ESP 06.07.1995
244 BONDE DAVID DEN 27.03.1974
245 KIM DAEWOONG KOR 31.12.1998
246 HABARTA ONDREJ CZE 10.03.1992
247 PEH KELVIN AUS 16.11.1998
247 USMANOV NADIRBEK UZB 18.10.1973
249 HOYER MARTIN CZE 25.11.1967
249 CROOK LACHLAN AUS 11.03.1998
251 PAULOUSKI DZIANIS BLR 02.03.1996
252 BAY COLOMBANO EMMANUEL ARG 05.06.1985
253 HARTMANN MARTIN CZE 05.07.1987
254 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
254 BOULANGE NICOLAS BEL 14.01.1984
256 AUSTEN ROSS AUS 17.03.1978
257 NILSSON ERIK SWE 06.03.1996
258 DUBOUSKI PAVEL BLR 06.01.1997
259 GONZALEZ ALEXANDER COL 30.03.1986
260 NURMATOV JAVOKHIRBEK UZB 26.05.1997
261 HO HON KIU HKG 22.06.2000
262 DRIZIN ARIEL ISR 03.05.1995
262 YATES DOMENIC AUS 17.10.1999
264 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
265 SCHUMACHER COOPER USA 30.09.1994
266 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
267 ELIASSEN FERDINAND NOR 09.03.1998
267 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
269 ALLEN GREGORY GBR 31.01.1972
270 CASADO ELIAS ESP 14.12.1991
271 YANG I TING TPE 03.12.1991
271 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
273 HAMOLINE GAUTIER BEL 08.02.1995
273 BUERGER FABIAN GER 23.05.1993
275 LUNDBLAD TOMAS SWE 13.05.1967
275 AVAERT ARNAUD BEL 11.01.1980
277 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
278 MIHRIOGLU HARUN TUR 06.11.1996
279 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
280 LAW SHIU CHUNG HKG 22.01.1998
281 AGUERO GONZALES PABLO STEFAN CRC 08.08.1989
281 GRASBECK GUNNAR FIN 20.01.1993
281 CHEN TSUNG LIN TPE 07.07.1993
284 MORRIS MARK AUS 14.06.1999
284 KARPOV VIACHESLAV BLR 03.11.1997
286 KIM MYEONGKI KOR 25.07.1998
287 HARTMANN FLORIAN AUT 19.01.1993
288 LAU HO CHUEN HKG 19.05.2000
289 OZTUNC OMER KAAN TUR 08.11.1997
290 ROSENBERG GABRIEL SWE 19.06.1995
291 RUSHOLME COBB ISAAC NZL 26.07.1999
292 RADFORD KRISTIAN AUS 02.11.1989
293 DECHAMPS QUENTIN BEL 06.10.1989
294 HSU KO HAN TPE 17.11.1997
295 SAY ALI EGE TUR 14.01.1999
296 LAI CLARENCE KA TSUN HKG 06.04.1991
297 SOBIROB SANJARBEK UZB 02.07.1999
298 SEYD JULIAN DOMINIC GER 10.08.1999
299 BERNARD FLORIAN BEL 25.01.1991
300 TRZEPIZUR PRZEMYSLAW POL 11.03.1996
301 NASIRDINOV ABDULBOSID UZB 19.02.1997
302 DANIIL SIATERLIS NIKOLAOS GRE 15.07.2000
302 MANDOKI SANDOR USA 25.12.1984
304 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
305 SIAMIOTIS GEORGIOS GRE 13.03.1991
306 AL HERZ MOHAMMED FIE 02.05.1989
307 MOHR FALLAS KONRAD CRC 08.04.1997
308 PAPADOPOULOS VASILEIOS GRE 30.11.1983
Судьи
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
BERTRAM Tobias (GER)
BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
BUHDEIMA Khaled (LBA)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KRALIK David (SVK)
LEITNER Barbara (AUT)
MARCHET Alexander (GER)
NEDER Uwe (GER)
NIESS Thomas (GER)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke (BRA)
SAKHVADZE David (GEO)