Меню

Итоговая классификация

Trophee Maitre Roger Nigon

Базель, Швейцария, 17.12.2016, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-395, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
2 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
3 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
3 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
5 CANZONERI DAVIDE ITA 24.09.1998
6 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
7 21 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР РФ 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
8 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
9 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
10 12 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС КОР №1, СКА, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
11 ELSAYED AHMED EGY 13.07.1998
12 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
13 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
14 MARTINI COSIMO ITA 27.01.1997
15 JOHNSON WESLEY USA 12.03.1997
16 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
17 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
18 POSTMA RANDY NED 17.08.1999
19 BUSCH MAX GER 07.03.1997
20 PREZIOSI ALESSIO ITA 23.10.1999
20 CONRAD NICOLAS FRA 30.07.1997
22 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
23 ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV IVAN USA 11.06.1998
24 REBUS GREGORY FRA 06.06.1997
25 6 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 16.01.1997 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
26 KNECHTL LUKAS GER 24.02.1997
27 GEDZO ANDZEJ EST 30.09.1999
28 6 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН РФ 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г., Татаринов Н.М.
29 6 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
30 GRIFFITHS RYAN USA 23.02.2000
31 MATHIS KEI SUI 30.01.1997
32 NAWROCKI JERZY POL 08.08.1997
33 DEBNAR GERGELY HUN 30.03.1998
34 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
35 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
36 THEIN-SANDLER ADRIEN USA 24.03.1999
37 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
38 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
39 TOTH GERGELY HUN 07.08.1997
39 CIPAR JAN SVK 25.03.1997
41 CZIRAKI BALINT HUN 05.02.1998
42 GORBACHUK YEVGENIY UKR 18.01.1998
43 DE MOLA DANIEL ITA 21.10.1999
44 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
45 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
46 BANYAI BOTOND HUN 12.02.1999
46 PIANFETTI ANDRIC FRA 14.12.1998
48 HOCH ANDRE GER 21.09.1998
49 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
50 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
51 LEIBA SAAR ISR 13.04.1999
52 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
53 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
54 ELIASSEN FERDINAND NOR 09.03.1998
55 DELHOMME MARTIN FRA 27.07.1997
56 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 12.05.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
57 VILLIGER JORI SUI 31.08.1997
58 KIMFORS ANTON SWE 12.01.1997
59 JURKA TOMAS CZE 20.01.1997
60 RAZ ORI ISR 17.06.1997
61 MULLER LUIS AUT 14.09.1998
62 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
63 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ РФ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
64 POZZI STEFANO SUI 08.07.1999
65 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
66 CHEONG JEFFERSON JIA HUI SIN 30.09.2000
67 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
68 BAKOS BALINT HUN 28.04.1997
69 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
70 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
71 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
72 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
73 OPALKA MICHAL POL 21.05.1997
73 WILSON SEAN USA 29.01.1999
75 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
76 PISKOVATSKOV JONATHAN USA 18.11.2000
77 BENDE BENCE HUN 29.04.1999
78 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
79 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
79 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.05.1998 МС ДЮСШ Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
81 LUND LEONARD SWE 10.05.1999
82 ABDOU EL HABIB OMAR FRA 07.05.1999
83 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
84 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
85 STASZULONEK BARTOSZ POL 01.07.1997
86 HAURI IAN SUI 10.06.2002
87 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА РФ 31.07.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
88 SHINDLER OLIVER USA 09.06.1997
89 RANNINGER ALBERTO ESP 24.01.1997
90 STRNAD ONDREJ CZE 10.07.1999
90 LANGE HENRY USA 04.03.1998
90 PIZENBERG JACOB ISR 25.10.1999
93 WILSON NICOLAS USA 29.01.1999
94 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
95 PERTUISOT HUGO FRA 23.08.1997
96 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
97 JOHANIDES LUKAS JAKUB SVK 21.09.1999
98 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
99 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
100 EKENLER HILMI TAHA TUR 07.12.2001
101 HOROWITZ CHARLES USA 10.08.1998
102 NAGY MARCELL HUN 18.11.2001
103 BERKEL DOMINIK GER 22.11.1997
103 RUSSELL JAMES GBR 30.03.1999
105 KONDRING PHILIPP GER 14.02.1998
106 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
107 BALCAR JOSEF CZE 31.10.1998
108 JORDAN RENE GER 16.05.1998
109 FILIPPOUSIS IOANNIS GRE 30.05.1998
110 SINCLAIR AML GBR 06.04.1997
111 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
112 PUCHACHER FELIX AUT 01.11.1999
113 STEVENS JOSHUA GBR 17.07.1998
114 GOTTWALD MATHIAS AUT 08.09.1998
115 SZAKMARY NANDOR HUN 06.01.2000
116 LUSTI HANNES SUI 02.12.1999
117 ALAN TEMIRYAEV USA 12.01.2001
118 CROTCHETT KAIDEN USA 22.09.1998
119 MATSUURA SEIYA JPN 26.01.1998
119 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
121 SOUTULLO JORDI SUI 24.02.2002
122 MASSEREY CYRILLE SUI 18.04.1997
123 BROGER FABIAN SUI 13.09.1997
124 VOLAK SAMUEL CZE 15.12.2000
125 NIETO GUILLERMO ESP 01.05.1999
126 MARCOL DANIEL POL 06.03.1997
127 SHINOHARA MIZUKI JPN 27.08.1997
128 SALAS JAVIER ESP 23.05.1997
129 SAVELAINEN JOONAS FIN 09.05.1999
130 ALEXANDERSEN NICOLAJ DEN 16.08.1998
131 RECLO MARTIN SVK 24.10.1998
131 DRENCAK ADAM SVK 19.03.1999
133 ALEGRE RODRIGO ESP 14.06.1998
133 OLSEN JOHANNES KRISTIAN DEN 22.01.1997
135 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
136 ROUDBAR SAMUEL BEL 13.01.1998
137 THEWANGER EMIL AUT 23.02.1999
138 DELEZE CYRILLE SUI 04.02.1997
139 CHERVYNSKYI YAROSLAV UKR 07.12.1999
140 SCHNEIDER BENJAMIN GBR 10.07.1998
141 TIMO DAVIDE ITA 13.11.1997
142 SEIDEL RUDGER GER 07.09.1998
143 D'AMICO KRISTIAN CZE 22.04.1997
144 GYLLENHOFF ANDERS SWE 28.09.1998
145 BALMORI DIEGO ESP 20.02.1999
146 SOLA JAKOV CRO 28.04.1999
147 MACLENNAN ROBERT GBR 21.09.1999
147 ZRYD ARTHUR SUI 06.10.1998
149 GUIOT AYMERIC BEL 09.05.1997
150 PFEIFER JANNIK SUI 04.05.1998
151 SZABO KAROL SVK 02.12.1998
152 ALFHEIM FABIAN NOR 11.03.1999
153 KRAHER MARTIN AUT 06.01.1998
154 SHITRIT RON ISR 07.01.1999
154 FULSCHER STEGER TILL SUI 11.07.1998
156 GOKBULUT ORKUN TUR 08.04.1997
157 JORDAN OWEN GBR 23.09.1998
158 LUPRANO VICTOR SUI 23.07.1997
159 CINI ALESSANDRO ITA 31.05.1999
159 HESSLING OSCARSON SIMON SWE 29.08.1998
161 BERMEJO NOE ESP 25.05.2000
162 STOLAR SAMUEL SVK 16.06.1998
163 TELLNES JESPER NOR 21.06.1999
164 GIL MARTINEZ ALVARO ESP 20.07.1997
164 MESZAROS MAXIMILIAN GER 16.02.1998
164 LATINO SEBASTIANO SUI 12.11.1999
164 EAST WILLIAM GBR 18.01.1999
168 SAAVALAINEN ELLIS FIN 22.06.1998
168 CRIBLEZ LORIN SUI 28.08.1998
170 LACH LUKAS AUT 27.12.1999
171 ZAPARA YURII UKR 28.07.1998
172 PILIPENKO ANDERS NOR 14.11.1999
173 STORCHAY ANTON UKR 03.04.1997
174 DICKINSON MATTHEW GBR 20.06.1999
175 WEBER SEBASTIAN SUI 29.01.2000
176 KOPRA HENRI EST 05.05.1997
177 BENDIKSEN CASPER NOR 19.06.1999
177 BANDO OMITO JPN 27.03.1998
179 GAUTHIER GUILHEM SUI 27.10.1998
180 RAEDER ANTON NOR 18.06.1999
181 FOUSTANAKIS STYLIANOS-RAFAIL GRE 15.12.1998
182 FRIIS RUUD EMIL NOR 03.09.1998
183 CERRUTI STEFAN SUI 02.10.1999
183 COOPER MATTHEW GBR 17.06.1998
185 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
186 DYMBE SIMEN NOR 28.03.1999
Судьи
BELAS Karolina (SVK)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
BOSSART Michel (SUI)
CAMPICHE Antoine (SUI)
CROCKET Daniel (USA)
DESPERRIER Eric (FRA)
DOSTAL Jan (CZE)
FABRE Michel (SUI)
MARKOVICS Gyorgy (HUN)
MEEHAN Justin (USA)
NEDER Uwe (GER)
PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco (ITA)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
RASMUSSEN Bjorn (SWE)
SAULNIER Thierry (FRA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine (SUI)
SURDIN Yuriy (UKR)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
SZENTIRMAI Rita (HUN)
WEIDENHAMMER Noel (GER)