Сочи, КРА, 16.01.2017, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-475, К=1.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
САМ
|
23.03.2000 | МСМК | ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС |
|
2 | 39 | ЧУЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
18.12.1997 | МС | ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
3 | 30 | ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
27.08.1998 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
3 | 30 | СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОО
|
24.07.1998 | МС | ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
5 | 21 | ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
10.05.1997 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
|
6 | 21 | ЮДИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
06.12.1998 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
7 | 21 | БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН |
САМ
|
23.03.2000 | МС | ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 |
|
8 | 21 | АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
11.01.1997 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
9 | 12 | БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
14.04.1999 | КМС | КОР №1 |
|
10 | 12 | МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КУР
|
12.09.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
11 | 12 | КРАВЦОВ ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
14.01.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
12 | 12 | СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЯРО
|
25.10.1997 | МС | МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 |
|
13 | 12 | СОКОЛОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
03.05.1997 | МС | КОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
14 | 12 | КОЛЕЩУК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
25.11.2000 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
15 | 12 | ДОМБЛИДЕС ЭДВАРД |
МОО
|
02.05.1998 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
16 | 12 | КОВАЛЬ АНТОН |
МОО
|
07.03.2001 | I разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, ЦСКА |
|
17 | 6 | КАДЫРОВ АЛЫМ |
МОС
|
29.07.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
18 | 6 | СРЕБДОЛЬСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
24.05.1997 | МС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
19 | 6 | ТРОШИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
12.04.2000 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
20 | 6 | ПОЛКАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
05.09.1997 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
21 | 6 | ЗИННАТУЛЛИН АРТУР |
БАШ
|
19.02.1998 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
22 | 6 | ЛОМТЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ЯРО
|
05.01.1997 | МС | МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 |
|
23 | 6 | ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА |
МОО
|
11.04.2002 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
24 | 6 | ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
06.10.1997 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
24 | 6 | КАТКОВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
25.04.2001 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
26 | 6 | КИРИН КИРИЛЛ |
БАШ
|
28.04.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
27 | 6 | ВЕТРОВ НИКИТА |
КУР
|
12.02.1998 | МС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск, ШВСМ |
|
28 | 6 | БОВТ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
19.12.1999 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
29 | 6 | ДАНИЛИЧЕВ ИГНАТ |
МОС
|
04.05.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
30 | 6 | ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2001 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
31 | 6 | ПОПОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.03.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
32 | 6 | СПОРЫШЕВ НИКИТА |
ЯРО
|
30.11.1999 | КМС | МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 |
|
33 | КАРНАУХОВ АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
22.05.1998 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
34 | БАЗУЛЕВ ВАДИМ |
СПБ
|
20.08.2001 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
35 | СЕМЕЙКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
36 | ЖИДКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КУР
|
31.03.1999 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
37 | ВОЛКОНСКИЙ ПЕТР |
СПБ
|
28.01.2001 | I разряд | КШВСМ, КОР №1 |
|
|
37 | ШАЛАЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
30.10.1999 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
39 | МОРОЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
21.07.1997 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
40 | ФИЛАТОВ ГЕРМАН |
СПБ
|
03.03.1999 | КМС | КОР №1 |
|
|
41 | ШИРОКОВ ВИКТОР |
САМ
|
10.08.1998 | I разряд | ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 |
|
|
42 | ИШЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
19.03.1999 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
43 | НОСКОВ ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
14.09.2001 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
44 | КУЛЬМЕНТЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
12.10.1998 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
45 | ПРИЛУЦКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
02.03.1999 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
46 | ШИРОКОВ ИГОРЬ |
САМ
|
10.08.1998 | КМС | ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 |
|
|
47 | ЛАЗАРЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
МОО
|
13.10.1998 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
48 | РЕДИН КРИСТИАН |
МОС
|
26.01.2000 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
49 | ГАЙНУЛЛИН ДАНИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
30.03.1999 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
50 | МОКАН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
28.07.1999 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
51 | ЕРМАКОВ АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
16.09.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
52 | ВАНЮКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
КРЯ
|
15.05.1999 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
53 | ТУКТАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
02.09.2000 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
54 | ДАМИНОВ РУСТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
27.01.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
55 | ШЕРСТНЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
РОС
|
04.12.2001 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
56 | ЧЕРНЯК ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.01.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
57 | НУГУМАНОВ АЙНУР |
БАШ
|
29.08.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
58 | ЧЕРЕВКО ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СВЕ
|
03.11.1997 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
59 | МИРОНЮК СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
19.02.2002 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
60 | БУРКИН СТАНИСЛАВ |
КРЯ
|
18.12.1999 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
60 | ПРОШИН НИКИТА |
ТВЕ
|
21.04.1999 | I разряд | АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
62 | ВАЖНОВ МИХАИЛ |
НИЖ
|
21.01.2001 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
63 | САФОНОВ ПЛАТОН |
СПБ
|
16.05.2001 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
64 | САФРАЗБЕКЯН ЛЕОН |
МОС
|
29.03.2001 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
65 | ТКАЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ |
КРЯ
|
24.12.1999 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
66 | ВЕРИГИН ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
12.11.2000 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
67 | БОРИСОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2001 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
68 | КЛЮКИН НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
28.05.2000 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
69 | ГОНИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
СВЕ
|
19.12.1999 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
70 | ФЕЛЕНКОВ ПЕТР |
КРА
|
21.06.2001 | I разряд | ККОО ФФКК |
|
|
71 | МАНТУЛЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ |
РОС
|
15.07.1999 | II разряд | СШОР №11 |
|