Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юниоров

Сочи, КРА, 19.01.2017, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-505, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 18.07.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
2 39 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН САР 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
3 30 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ НОВ 02.03.1998 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
3 30 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОО 28.01.1999 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
5 21 ИЛЬИН ИВАН НОВ 25.06.1997 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
6 21 ПАЗЯК ОЛЕГ МОС 13.10.1997 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
7 21 ЯКОВЕНКО НИКИТА САР 06.01.1997 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
8 21 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК МОС 22.10.1998 КМС ЦСКА Исмаилов Х.Б., Костиков А.В.
9 12 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОС 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
10 12 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ НОВ 13.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
10 12 НАУМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 12.11.1997 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
12 12 ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 06.03.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В.
13 12 ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ НИЖ 11.04.2001 КМС МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
14 12 КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 03.10.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И.
15 12 ИГНАТОВ ИГОРЬ МОС 26.12.1998 I разряд МГФСО Салоп С.М.
16 12 МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.07.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
17 6 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 04.04.1999 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю.
18 6 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ АЛТ 23.12.1997 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
19 6 МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ МОО 14.03.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
20 6 МИЗЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ ЧЕЛ 10.01.1997 КМС ЮУрГГПУ Быков А.И., Быков А.А., Песин Л.А.
21 6 СВИТИЧ ПРОХОР НОВ 21.02.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
22 6 ГОЛОСКОК АРСЕНИЙ НОВ 23.10.1999 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
23 6 ЛЕБЕДЕВ ИВАН СПБ 05.08.1999 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
24 6 БЕРЕЗИН ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 30.04.1999 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
25 6 НИКИТИН ПАВЕЛ СПБ 24.02.1997 МС КОР №1 Трошин А.А.
26 6 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 28.06.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
27 6 ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД МОС 23.08.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
28 6 ЛОГАЧЕВ АРСЕНИЙ МОС 22.05.1997 КМС МССУОР №3 Ширшов А.С.
29 6 ТОНКОНОЖЕНКО АНТОН НИЖ 18.10.2000 КМС СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Песин Л.А., Хозин Н.А.
30 6 НАЗАРОВ ПЕТР КРМ 08.03.1997 КМС ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
31 6 ОШЕСТОВ РОМАН НОВ 16.02.1999 КМС РЦСП СК и СР Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
32 6 МОХОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 28.07.2001 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
33 МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 29.04.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
34 ЕРМАКОВ ПЛАТОН СПБ 24.08.1997 КМС КШВСМ Едаменко Н.П., Киселев А.Н.
35 СЕРБИН АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 01.02.2000 II разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
36 ЧАПЛЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 12.02.1999 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
37 БУЛОЧКО АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 23.09.1998 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В.
38 КОСТРОВ ВАЛЕНТИН МОС 26.05.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Парфенов Г.Ю.
39 ХЛЕБНИКОВ ПАВЕЛ САР 17.07.2001 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н., Ильченко Д.Н.
40 ШЕНИАРА ЭДУАРД МОС 13.09.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
41 ПОГОДИН КИРИЛЛ САР 18.07.1998 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Бабаскин А.Л., Голубев Е.С.
42 ИВАНОВ НИКИТА СПБ 15.03.2000 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
43 ШЕРМАТОВ ЭДЕМ КРМ 17.06.1998 КМС ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
44 ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ САР 22.01.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо Голубев Е.С.
45 СУЛТАНОВ АРТЕМ НИЖ 25.07.2002 КМС МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
45 СЕМЕЧИКОВ НИКИТА ВОЛ 16.01.1998 I разряд МАОУДОД ДЮСШ боевых искусств Цель И.Г.
47 КОРНИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САР 08.01.1999 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо Голубев Е.С.
48 СИГАЕВ МАКСИМ МОС 02.03.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
49 БЕКИРОВ РУСЛАН КРМ 11.11.1997 КМС ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
50 КЛЮЦУК ДМИТРИЙ МОО 06.10.2000 II разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В.
51 ПЕТЕЛИН КИРИЛЛ САР 10.08.2000 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо Агапов С.Н., Голубев Е.С.
52 БАЗИЛЕВИЧ ИЛЬЯ КРМ 23.10.2000 I разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
53 САМОЙЛОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 07.08.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
54 БЕКИРОВ РОМАН КРМ 11.11.1997 КМС ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
55 ХУСАИНОВ НИКИТА КРМ 20.07.2001 II разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
56 БЕЛОКУРОВ ДМИТРИЙ САР 19.08.2000 I разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо Агапов С.Н., Голубев Е.С.