Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юниоров

Сочи, КРА, 13.01.2017, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-499, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
2 39 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
3 30 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР ЛЕН 26.05.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
3 30 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
5 21 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В.
6 21 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ СПБ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, КОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
7 21 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ МОО 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
8 21 СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ МОО 24.10.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В.
9 12 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
10 12 ГЛАДКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР САМ 19.10.1998 КМС ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, СамГТУ Дымович А.Н.
11 12 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
12 12 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ РОС 20.04.2000 КМС РОУОР Масленникова О.Н., Татаринов Н.М.
13 12 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
14 12 МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 10.07.1998 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В.
15 12 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 12.11.2001 I разряд УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
16 12 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
17 6 ФЕЛИКСОН КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 06.07.1997 КМС КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
18 6 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
19 6 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
20 6 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
21 6 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
22 6 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
23 6 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН МОО 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г., Татаринов Н.М.
24 6 БУШУЕВ ИВАН МОС 17.03.1999 КМС СШ УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев Э.К.
25 6 АКАЕВ ЭДУАРД ЛЕН 27.08.1998 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
26 6 МАХОВ АНТОН НИЖ 19.02.2001 КМС СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
27 6 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
28 6 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
29 6 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 I разряд ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
30 6 БАГЛАЙ ЛЕОНИД КИР 06.01.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А.
31 6 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
31 6 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕН 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
33 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ТАТ 27.04.2000 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
34 БАРТЕЛЕМИ РОЛЛАН МОС 23.11.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
35 ИЛЬЯСОВ ЭМИЛЬ БАШ 16.10.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Хизбуллин Р.Ф.
36 БЛИННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТАТ 21.12.1997 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР, ЦСКА Радугин И.И.
37 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 КМС КОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
38 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШ УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
39 НИКОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТАТ 09.06.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В.
40 ДРЁМИН МИХАИЛ МОО 06.06.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
41 БЕКЕТОВ НИКИТА МОС 07.06.1999 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
42 СЕРДЮК ДМИТРИЙ МОО 15.07.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан Михайлов В.Г.
43 ЕРЕМИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.12.1999 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
44 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
45 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
46 САМСОНОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 04.10.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М., Макеева Л.А.
47 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П.
48 САМОХВАЛОВ ЕГОР МОС 15.12.2001 II разряд Динамо Касатов А.А.
49 ЧЕБОТАРЁВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВЛГ 30.12.1998 I разряд ОГО ВФСО Динамо Мерибанов Ю.Э.
50 ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
51 ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР МОО 03.02.1997 МС ОГУОР, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Моисеенко А.М., Соломко Ф.П., Ульянова И.В.
52 ПШЕНИЧКИН ИВАН КИР 09.12.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Пшеничкин А.В.
53 КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ МОС 02.01.2000 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
54 КАРМАНОВ АРТЕМ НИЖ 26.10.2000 КМС СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
55 СЫНЧА КОНСТАНТИН САМ 08.10.2001 II разряд ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
56 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ МОО 27.07.2002 I разряд СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
57 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСКА Иевлев М.К.
58 ГУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КРА 28.03.1998 КМС МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 Алибеков Е.А.
59 ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 24.01.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
60 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
61 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ КИР 19.04.1999 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Пшеничкин А.В.
62 КОВАЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ САМ 02.09.1999 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
63 ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 01.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
64 АФИНОГЕНОВ АРТЕМ ЛЕН 04.07.1999 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
65 МАРЬЮШКИН ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 04.01.1999 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
66 ПЕРСИЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 19.04.2001 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Сидорович Ю.А.
67 РОЖКОВ ЕГОР МОО 26.07.2002 I разряд СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В.
67 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
69 ПАХНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОО 20.06.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П.
70 ГИЛЬМИЯРОВ ВИТАЛИЙ КИР 29.06.1997 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В.
71 АБАЕВ ЭЛЬБРУС СПБ 18.11.1997 КМС Спартак Державин А.Д., Курузиди С.Г.
72 МАСЛИКОВ ДАНИИЛ СТА 05.09.2000 I разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Сыпкова О.И.
73 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
74 ГЛУШАКОВ БОРИС МОС 24.08.1999 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
75 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 20.01.1999 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
76 ГОЛУДИН НИКИТА САМ 23.02.2001 II разряд ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
77 ХИТУШКО БОГДАН ОМС 10.07.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
78 РИЙСМАН МАКСИМИЛИАН МОС 12.12.2001 II разряд Динамо, Юность Москвы Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
79 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
80 АЛОНОВ ИЛЬЯ ПЕР 20.08.1998 КМС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Аршинов В.Л., Швецов Р.В.
81 МИРОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ НИЖ 26.08.2000 КМС СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
82 ВОЛЧКОВ МИХАИЛ САМ 20.07.2000 II разряд ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
83 АБРАМЯН АРТЕМ СТА 30.10.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинов Д.Г., Бородай О.А.
84 АФАНАСЬЕВ АРСЕНИЙ СЕВ 20.06.2001 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
85 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
86 САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР БАШ 09.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Хизбуллин Р.Ф.
87 ЛЕТНИК ЕГОР КЛГ 16.03.1999 I разряд СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) Катков Л.М.
87 КОВАЛЬЧУК ЭДУАРД МОО 07.04.2000 II разряд СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чуркин Д.Ю.
87 ЕВГЕНЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 17.05.2001 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
90 СКАЧКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ САР 24.05.2000 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
91 МУРАДЯН АРШАК КРА 08.08.1997 КМС МБУ ЦСП Лидер Мурадян Т.А.
92 ИСАЕВ КИРИЛЛ СТА 26.09.1999 КМС МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 Ивлиева О.Н., Красюк И.Н.
93 АРУТЮНЯН БОРИС ВЛГ 26.01.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Мерибанов Ю.Э.
94 ДЕНИСОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 21.02.2000 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Воскобойников П.С.
95 ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 05.12.2001 I разряд СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
96 ШЕКК ГЕРМАН СТА 12.01.2001 II разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию, МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Сыпкова О.И.
97 ЗАЦЕЛЯПИН АНДРЕЙ ВЛГ 22.08.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Мерибанов Ю.Э.
98 АДАМЯН КНЯЗ ВЛГ 23.08.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Мерибанов Ю.Э.