Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Сеговия, Испания, 11.02.2017, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-568, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Исмаилов Х.Б.
2 39 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
3 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
3 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
5 21 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА РФ 01.12.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
5 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
7 21 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 29.03.1998 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
8 MOUTOUSSAMY LEA MELISSA FRA 18.10.1997
9 DALLA VECCHIA BEATRICE ITA 02.02.1999
10 KOOS GRETA HUN 28.02.2000
11 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
12 HARRILL GILLIAN USA 05.01.2000
13 CROVARI CHIARA ITA 11.10.1997
14 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
15 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 21.05.2000
16 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
17 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
18 BOSETTI MADDALENA ITA 11.03.1997
19 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
20 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
21 VOLKMANN VALENTINA GER 09.04.1998
22 DIEBOLD JULIETTE FRA 25.11.1997
23 LINDER KARA USA 24.05.2000
24 6 СИНЕР МАРИЯ РФ 15.03.1999 КМС КОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю.
24 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
26 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
27 PALLOT RACHEL FRA 12.01.1999
28 MERRIAM MARTHA USA 15.10.1999
29 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
30 6 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
31 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
32 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
33 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
34 LEBEL ARIANE SUI 19.01.2000
35 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
36 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
37 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
38 ERMACORA VERONICA ITA 26.10.1997
39 CONTRERAS SUSANA ESP 24.09.1998
40 ARPINO GIULIA SUI 04.11.1999
41 ANGLADE ALEXIS USA 28.09.2001
42 MANTEGNA SIRIA ITA 19.01.1998
43 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 19.10.2001
43 МЕКИНА МАРИЯ РФ 04.09.1998 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
45 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
46 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
47 PETER KATHARINA GER 20.12.1999
48 CONSCIENCE PAULINE FRA 21.07.1999
49 PEREZ ARGI ESP 28.02.1998
50 DEL PRETE SARA ITA 22.05.1997
51 OTRZONSEK JENNIFER GER 18.05.1997
52 BOURGET FREDERIQUE CAN 14.05.1997
53 LUSINIER KELLY FRA 22.07.2000
54 LAMARRE RACHEL CAN 27.05.1998
55 TIRADO INES ESP 01.02.1998
56 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
57 VENTURA MARIA ESP 28.02.2000
58 KERN BIANKA HUN 12.07.1999
59 КУДРЯЕВА АННА РФ 04.08.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
60 KLEIN LOUISE FRA 12.08.2000
61 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
62 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
63 IZENSON KELI USA 01.06.2000
63 LOPEZ GUARIN LAURA COL 15.10.1998
65 KURTH EMILY GER 31.05.2001
66 LAU YWEN SIN 24.01.2000
67 FROESE LISANN GER 22.08.2000
68 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.10.2000
69 SERAFINO SOPHIA ITA 25.03.2000
70 DEL VALLE CARLOTA ESP 27.02.1998
70 WAKITA JUMI JPN 10.05.1999
72 DERKUM LISKA GER 14.06.1998
73 SANCHEZ MARCOS ALEJANDRA ESP 21.03.1999
74 ROTH KATRIN GER 15.03.1997
75 INANOBE MINAMI JPN 07.04.1999
76 AMEDA YUKA JPN 28.02.2000
77 SCHINA CAMILLA ITA 05.06.1997
78 ALVAREZ MARTA ESP 06.08.1997
79 VICO ELENA ESP 01.09.1999
80 JENKINS MORGAN USA 23.07.2001
81 PEREZ AINHOA ESP 09.11.2001
82 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ NATALIA ESP 16.07.1997
83 SUZANNE COLINE FRA 30.01.1999
84 YOSHIDA MANAKA JPN 11.02.2000
85 BUERKERT ANNA-LENA GER 25.04.1999
86 HERNANDEZ ELENA ESP 13.06.1999
87 HIRSCH SYDNEY USA 01.06.2001
88 GALLARDO ITZIAR ESP 02.03.2000
89 CADLEY GALEN USA 12.09.1998
89 LORENZO ANDREA ESP 25.04.1998
89 MASSOU JEROMINE FRA 03.12.1997
92 LAMARRE VERONIQUE CAN 27.05.1998
93 TSUKINO KYOKO JPN 14.05.2000
94 MOLINERO JANA ESP 19.11.2002
95 MARTINEZ FARGO CELIA ESP 15.04.2001
95 MOOLCHANDANEY SIMRAN CHI 22.02.2001
97 LUBIAN PAULA ESP 18.04.1999
98 DIEF MENNA EGY 01.12.1998
98 ROZAS JAVIERA CHI 27.12.2000
100 HERMESSE EMMA BEL 26.05.1999
100 MONTOYA PAULA ESP 05.12.2001
102 CORTEYN SAARTJE BEL 21.04.2000
102 FERNANDEZ OLALLA ISABEL ESP 04.12.2000
104 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ELENA ESP 20.05.2001
105 JIMENEZ CANDELA MONICA ESP 16.04.1999
Судьи
BOBIO Thomas (FRA)
CECI Claudio (ITA)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
DE RIOJA Angela (ESP)
DECKER Laura (USA)
EIFLER Peter (GER)
FEHER Gabor (HUN)
HIRT Harold (FRA)
LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael (JPN)
PASTORE Domenico (ITA)
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo (ORG)
SHANAHAN Kevin (USA)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)
VAZQUEZ Daniel (ISR)