Меню

Итоговая классификация

Eden Cup

Лондон, Великобритания, 16.12.2016, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-382, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
2 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
3 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
3 30 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
5 21 ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 10.05.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
6 SAVIN RAPHAEL FRA 15.09.2000
7 EGYENES PORSOK HENRIK SVK 08.06.1999
8 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
9 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
10 12 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И.
11 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
12 CHIAPPELLI TOMMASO ITA 29.01.1999
13 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
14 DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO ESP 15.01.1998
15 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
16 FUJIKURA RUI JPN 06.07.1999
17 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
18 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
19 MARINO SALVATORE GER 01.09.1997
20 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
21 SPLIT OLIVIER NED 06.03.1999
22 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
22 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
24 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
25 ERCAN KEREM GER 14.04.2001
26 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
27 ROGER ENGUERAND FRA 19.06.1997
28 BELLOVICZ GABOR HUN 31.07.1998
29 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
30 BLUMENTALS RENARS LAT 03.01.1997
31 DAL SANTO ALVISE ITA 26.09.1998
32 MICHAUD LOIC FRA 10.07.1999
33 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Рам.И.
34 VELLUTI FRANZI PIETRO ITA 21.04.1999
35 ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ РФ 27.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
36 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
37 СОКОЛОВ НИКИТА РФ 03.05.1997 МС КОР №1, СКА Троицкий Е.А.
38 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
39 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
40 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
41 CZUCKERMANN MATAN ISR 20.10.1997
42 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
43 БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН РФ 14.04.1999 КМС КОР №1 Троицкий Е.А.
44 CHENG JULIAN USA 17.03.2000
45 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
46 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
47 ITO HIROKI JPN 09.07.1997
48 CRNJAK TOM BEL 11.02.1998
49 TARASIEWICZ MAXIME POL 11.02.1997
50 THIVEL QUENTIN FRA 10.12.1997
51 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
52 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
53 CZARTORYJSKI SZYMON POL 16.11.1999
54 ALLEN CAMERON USA 05.02.1999
55 ASHBY DOUGLAS GBR 17.02.2000
56 HOFFMANN HENRY GER 17.06.1997
57 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA JULES FRA 19.09.2000
58 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
59 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
60 STELLA ALESSANDRO ITA 10.01.2000
61 RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ POL 17.12.1998
62 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
63 BOROWIEC PIOTR POL 18.10.1999
64 JOLLEY ISAAC GBR 14.06.2000
65 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М.
66 WONG ROBERT USA 14.01.1999
67 PICHLER LEONARDO GER 11.08.1998
68 DRONSART AUBIN FRA 04.04.1997
69 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
70 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
71 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
72 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
73 RUYSSEVELDT SAM BEL 09.06.1999
74 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
75 GOMBOS TOM GER 31.03.1998
76 GARCIA APARICIO GABRIEL ESP 05.02.1999
77 MASSOL LAMBERT FRA 13.11.1998
77 TIEMANN MAX GER 09.06.1998
77 PISTORIO FEDERICO ITA 10.11.2000
80 RESEGOTTI MATTEO CLAUDIO ITA 24.05.1999
81 JURKIEWICZ JAN POL 05.10.2000
82 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.03.2000
83 DANCKWARDT MATHIAS DEN 02.05.1998
84 BARMANN SAMUEL USA 15.04.1998
85 DE JONG OLIVIER NED 01.07.1998
86 LANG JACOB BRANDT DEN 16.06.2000
87 GRANT SEAN CAN 18.09.1998
88 LI MICHAEL USA 15.01.1999
89 NAZARALI ADAM CAN 21.12.1997
90 DUBE CHARLES-HUGO CAN 13.03.1998
91 BRAVO KENJI USA 05.07.2001
92 TROIA ALESSANDRO ITA 05.06.1999
93 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
94 DE RUITER JOB NED 15.01.1998
95 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SIN 19.06.1998
96 BATES BEN GBR 02.07.1998
97 SASAKI TAKUMI JPN 26.09.1997
98 PODRALSKI MACIEJ POL 09.12.1997
99 GRIDELLI ALESSANDRO ITA 26.02.1997
100 DEMBA ILJA LAT 12.10.1999
101 YUNO ELISHA NED 01.12.1997
102 MILLER JAKUB POL 10.07.1998
103 WOJTKOWIAK ADRIAN POL 06.09.1998
104 KAIN MARTIN AUT 11.04.1999
105 LANDORPH SOPHUS DEN 06.05.1999
106 MINDELOF VINCENT SWE 10.02.1997
107 DUALEH QUINCY NED 31.08.2001
108 TAN DARREN JUN HAO SIN 21.01.2000
109 KUBIAK FILIP POL 09.06.1998
110 BAUM ZIV ISR 25.02.1997
110 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
112 ARCHER CIARAN GBR 08.04.1998
113 DE BAZELAIRE LUDWIK POL 27.05.1997
114 DI TOMMASO ALESSIO ITA 23.09.2001
115 BEM MACIEJ POL 31.03.2001
116 WESTESSON MALTE SWE 08.03.2001
117 HASSAN MOHAMED EGY 01.07.1997
118 AU EONG TIAN WEI JONATHAN SIN 06.06.2000
119 SUGAWARA KOHEI JPN 30.01.1999
120 YEO JING ZHE SIN 16.09.2000
121 SEYTOR KIM FRA 09.02.2000
122 ZOONS EDO NED 20.04.1999
123 BIBARD TYVAN FRA 22.05.1999
124 KNODT JULIAN USA 09.04.1998
125 NEILSON IAN BUL 04.12.1999
126 MERO MIHALY HUN 08.12.1998
127 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
128 KUCEBA VITALIJS LAT 22.08.1997
129 NIKOLOV VICHKO BUL 23.01.2000
130 GOH YU XIANG AKIRA SIN 18.11.1999
131 ZINGMARK WILLIAM SWE 12.01.1998
131 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
133 FINCH SAMUEL MARC LEONARD GBR 31.01.1998
134 DE LANGE KIERAN GBR 28.06.1997
135 HOWLETT EDMUND GBR 20.04.2000
135 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
137 FAUCONNIER BASILE-VLADIMIR BEL 15.10.1999
138 VILLAPALOS ADRIAN ESP 14.09.1999
139 POPPEL MARTIN SWE 23.05.1999
139 WILLIAMS ROBERT GBR 12.11.1998
141 RAPOPORT YAAKOV BER ISR 18.06.1999
142 AHLSTEDT EIMER SWE 23.03.2000
143 TOTUSEK MAREK CZE 06.08.2002
144 GVOTH MARTIN SVK 06.03.1998
145 WOOLLEY AIDAN GBR 19.03.1999
146 YUNG HO WAI HKG 29.10.1999
147 FENS JULIAN NED 05.04.1998
148 STARC LUKA SLO 28.05.1998
149 PERSSON SEBASTIAN SWE 21.11.1998
150 FIGAL NICOLAS ESP 01.09.1999
151 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ ROGER ESP 28.07.1997
152 MENDREY TAMAS HUN 24.12.1999
153 JALOWICA BRANDON CAN 13.05.1999
154 KAJBJER PETTER SWE 18.05.1998
154 EWERS ALEXANDER SWE 19.07.1999
156 VELLA ROSARIO GER 04.09.1998
156 MARINO JOSEPH USA 31.03.1999
158 BENCZE ATTILA HUN 25.05.1998
159 KISS DANIEL GBR 27.09.1998
160 NAVAS TIMOTHY BEL 28.11.1999
161 LASAK ONDREJ CZE 07.03.1999
161 ZURAWSKI BARTOSZ POL 10.06.1997
163 BECK ALEXANDER TIU THA 17.04.1997
163 ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU ISR 03.04.1999
165 DEAMER EUAN GBR 25.08.1998
166 CAMELO GONCALO POR 14.06.1998
167 BOJANOV BORIS CAN 04.04.1999
167 VAN HAASTER EMILE CAN 23.03.1999
167 STOCKMANN PAUL NED 14.05.2000
170 GAUTAM BRIJ GBR 25.04.2001
170 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
170 BADOUX LOIC SUI 14.12.1999
173 STANTSIOS VASILEIOS GRE 04.07.1998
173 STEZAKER BENJAMIN GBR 10.01.2000
175 OVADIA PELE ISR 27.04.1998
176 SAUKANS OLAFS LAT 05.06.1998
177 BLAHUT JAN CZE 10.03.1999
178 GUIMARAES JOSE MIGUEL POR 26.04.1999
179 COLL MATEU ESP 01.12.1998
180 KOZAK MATEUSZ CAN 16.06.1999
181 MONNET SEBASTIAN GBR 31.08.1999
182 FRERES HUGO BEL 05.05.1999
183 CHEN XING JIAN SIN 04.05.1998
183 NG JET SHANG FEI SIN 10.05.1998
183 TSVEIG ARIEL ISR 01.06.1999
183 TENBERGEN PAUL GER 21.08.1997
187 LI DANIEL CAN 04.10.2000
187 GARCIA VERA MARCOS ESP 09.10.1998
189 RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ JAIME ESP 23.06.1999
190 LOZOVIK ALAN GBR 30.10.1997
191 GOREN RAZ ISR 27.01.2001
191 JANS KOHNEKE TEUN NED 03.12.2000
193 ARGYROPOULOS CHRISTOS EVANGELOS GRE 22.10.1998
194 GRASNEK TOBIAS AUT 12.05.1999
195 ZEMAN ADAM SVK 10.01.2000
196 RISCO MARTIN PER 05.11.1997
197 JACQUES NATHAN NED 02.04.1999
198 MEDAN JONATHAN ISR 14.02.2001
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ANGAD-GAUR Indra (NED)
AWADA Karim (FRA)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
BOCQUET Fabrice (FRA)
BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin (DEN)
BRIGOLA Peter (AUT)
DE WIT Kevin (BEL)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
DONNELLY Devin (USA)
FISCHER Maike (GER)
FOGT Zdzislaw (POL)
GROSS Gregory (ISR)
GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
HELLSTROM Max (SWE)
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
KOVACEVIC Miljan (SRB)
LANGE Robert (GER)
MOORE Stephen Anthony William (GBR)
NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
PAYNE Nick (GBR)
PIERUCCI Simona (ITA)
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco (ITA)
SERAFIN Blazej (POL)
TAMAS Henriette (HUN)
VOGEL Bodo (GER)