Меню

Итоговая классификация

Leon Paul satellite fleuret masculin

Лондон, Великобритания, 18.12.2016, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-403

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
2 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
3 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
3 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
5 ПИВОВАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 09.11.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Ибрагимов А.К.
6 БАКИРОВ МАРАТ РФ 22.01.1996 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р.
7 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
8 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
9 ЗАХАРИКОВ АНТОН РФ 06.04.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦСКА Ибрагимов А.К., Матэ Е.С.
10 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
11 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
12 BLUMENTALS RENARS LAT 03.01.1997
13 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
14 HASSAN MOHAMED EGY 01.07.1997
15 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
16 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
17 NAVAS MIGUEL BEL 12.11.1995
18 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 11.06.1996
19 FUJIKURA RUI JPN 06.07.1999
20 VOLTZ TOM FRA 22.04.1997
21 TARASIEWICZ MAXIME POL 11.02.1997
22 FINCH SAMUEL MARC LEONARD GBR 31.01.1998
23 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
24 МАТВЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 16.08.1996 МСМК СКА, КОР №1 Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А.
25 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
26 HARI MATE HUN 03.12.1992
27 GOMBOS TOM GER 31.03.1998
28 DE BAZELAIRE LUDWIK POL 27.05.1997
29 GATAI ROBERT HUN 24.07.1991
30 MOURRAIN AYMERIC FRA 06.10.1991
31 BELLOVICZ GABOR HUN 31.07.1998
32 DAHLIN KOLJA DEN 28.01.1996
33 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
34 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
35 CZUCKERMANN MATAN ISR 20.10.1997
36 MACI ALESSANDRO ITA 01.02.1994
37 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
38 BIRCH JAI GBR 07.02.1996
39 MENDREY TAMAS HUN 24.12.1999
39 ШАРИПОВ АРТУР РФ 03.01.1995 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р.
41 BARWELL PETER GBR 26.02.1991
42 CZARTORYJSKI SZYMON POL 16.11.1999
43 ХАМЗИН ЭРНСТ РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р.
44 DE RUITER JOB NED 15.01.1998
45 BAKO TAMAS HUN 18.06.1995
46 BEKKAT THIBAULT FRA 05.09.1995
47 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
48 BORST SEBASTIAAN NED 26.01.1984
49 ROSOWSKY HUSAYN GBR 10.04.1991
50 PODRALSKI MACIEJ POL 09.12.1997
51 KNODT JULIAN USA 09.04.1998
52 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
52 MELIA RHYS GBR 11.04.1990
54 ALEXANDER DAVID IRL 19.03.1986
54 RAI RAJAN GBR 10.02.1996
56 KRALIK ANDREJ SVK 01.01.1991
57 DASCALU BOGDAN ROU 16.07.1995
58 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
59 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
60 KUCEBA VITALIJS LAT 22.08.1997
61 MABILEAU LOUIS FRA 09.01.1998
62 SPLIT OLIVIER NED 06.03.1999
63 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
64 BATES BEN GBR 02.07.1998
65 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
66 STANDEN DAVID GBR 26.02.1991
67 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
68 MORRIS RICHARD GBR 18.02.1991
69 DE JONG OLIVIER NED 01.07.1998
70 DANCKWARDT MATHIAS DEN 02.05.1998
71 TETERIS LUKAS LAT 10.05.1996
72 WANG CHUN JUI TPE 25.07.1996
73 SALVO FRANCESCO ITA 13.05.1998
74 ALVARES VICTOR FRA 25.08.1996
75 RIZELL JOSEF SWE 19.02.1996
76 RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ POL 17.12.1998
77 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
78 КОРМИН ПАВЕЛ РФ 30.04.1996 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Соколов Р.О.
79 ERMAN VINCENZO ITA 23.11.1992
80 ZOONS EDO NED 20.04.1999
81 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
82 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
83 GVOTH MARTIN SVK 06.03.1998
84 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SIN 19.06.1998
85 CUSACK BRENDAN FRANCIS IRL 29.06.1992
86 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
87 CHRISTEN HENDRIK GER 19.07.1996
88 SASAKI TAKUMI JPN 26.09.1997
89 LOZOVIK ALAN GBR 30.10.1997
90 GARCIA APARICIO GABRIEL ESP 05.02.1999
91 VALTRIANI MATTEO ITA 07.04.1997
92 BOJANOV BORIS CAN 04.04.1999
93 DEAMER EUAN GBR 25.08.1998
94 SUGAWARA KOHEI JPN 30.01.1999
95 TAN DARREN JUN HAO SIN 21.01.2000
96 DEL MACCHIA MICHELE ITA 06.04.1994
97 BALOGH BOLDIZSAR HUN 17.10.1996
98 LECOCQ HANS JOACHIM BEL 10.10.1991
99 DE LANGE KIERAN GBR 28.06.1997
100 PIETSCH LEWIS GER 15.05.1996
101 JALOWICA BRANDON CAN 13.05.1999
102 HOFFMANN HENRY GER 17.06.1997
103 AHLSTEDT EIMER SWE 23.03.2000
104 POST PATRICK NED 09.10.1995
105 VAN EGMOND DIRK JAN NED 21.07.1993
105 ZINGMARK WILLIAM SWE 12.01.1998
107 NEMETH GABOR HUN 24.02.1993
108 LIM JOSHUA IAN SIN 12.01.1996
109 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
110 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ ROGER ESP 28.07.1997
111 CARLICK BENJAMIN USA 12.07.1997
112 ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU ISR 03.04.1999
113 YEO JING ZHE SIN 16.09.2000
114 BILLING MATTHEW GBR 11.11.1989
115 ABRAHAMS MATTHEW GBR 10.02.2000
116 KOZAK MATEUSZ CAN 16.06.1999
117 NAGLE CONOR IRL 18.02.1982
118 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
119 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
120 ABIDOGUN KOLA GBR 05.06.1966
121 ITO HIROKI JPN 09.07.1997
122 ANDERSEN EMIL ULRIK DEN 20.01.1987
123 ALDERMAN SHAUN ROGERS GBR 24.11.1996
123 BROWN BOMBA GBR 07.12.1999
125 LANGHAMMER TOM GER 18.09.1991
126 AU EONG TIAN WEI JONATHAN SIN 06.06.2000
127 MATYAS BALINT HUN 06.01.1994
128 PAGE JAMES GBR 12.02.1999
129 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
130 CHEN XING JIAN SIN 04.05.1998
131 YUNO ELISHA NED 01.12.1997
132 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
133 KALI ANDRAS HUN 08.11.1993
133 MERO MIHALY HUN 08.12.1998
135 SZEREMI ANDRAS HUN 13.03.1990
136 BAUM ZIV ISR 25.02.1997
137 BOROWIEC PIOTR POL 18.10.1999
138 LI DANIEL CAN 04.10.2000
139 EWERS ALEXANDER SWE 19.07.1999
140 CRIPWELL PHILLIP IRL 27.06.1996
141 TOTUSEK MAREK CZE 06.08.2002
142 BROUGHAM SAMUEL GBR 01.09.1992
143 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
143 FENS JULIAN NED 05.04.1998
145 BENCZE ATTILA HUN 25.05.1998
146 POPPEL MARTIN SWE 23.05.1999
147 VAN HAASTER EMILE CAN 23.03.1999
148 MILLER JAKUB POL 10.07.1998
148 MULCAHY ISAAC MILES GBR 12.01.1997
150 EGYENES PORSOK HENRIK SVK 08.06.1999
150 RIDSDALE ETHAN GBR 26.01.1996
152 KAJBJER PETTER SWE 18.05.1998
153 SORENSEN JULIUS DEN 20.06.1996
154 JOLLEY ISAAC GBR 14.06.2000
155 MINDELOF VINCENT SWE 10.02.1997
156 ARCHER CIARAN GBR 08.04.1998
156 WILLIAMS ROBERT GBR 12.11.1998
158 SAPI FERENC HUN 25.10.1983
159 STARC LUKA SLO 28.05.1998
160 COLL MATEU ESP 01.12.1998
161 DEVITT RONNIE GBR 14.04.1997
162 WESTESSON MALTE SWE 08.03.2001
163 GOH YU XIANG AKIRA SIN 18.11.1999
164 CHOI SIU TONG EDWARD HKG 15.07.1992
165 PFANN FLORENS NED 01.01.1995
165 SADIQ HUSSAIN GBR 18.07.1994
167 GUIMARAES JOSE MIGUEL POR 26.04.1999
168 HEDENSKOG FILIP SWE 23.09.1989
169 PERSSON SEBASTIAN SWE 21.11.1998
169 PORS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.07.1994
171 ELLIKER DANIEL GBR 19.08.1990
172 DUALEH QUINCY NED 31.08.2001
173 SAUBER OLIVIER FRA 06.07.1992
173 ZEMAN ADAM SVK 10.01.2000
175 BURN JOSHUA GBR 23.12.1995
175 CAMELO GONCALO POR 14.06.1998
177 YUNG HO WAI HKG 29.10.1999
178 RAPOPORT YAAKOV BER ISR 18.06.1999
179 SAVAGE ALASTAIR GBR 28.04.1972
180 JOY JAMES GBR 13.11.1997
181 RISCO MARTIN PER 05.11.1997
182 ROBINSON DANIEL GBR 23.10.1989
183 TSVEIG ARIEL ISR 01.06.1999
184 GROSVENOR OWEN GBR 28.05.1998
185 COOKE DILLON USA 04.04.1998
185 WILSON SAMUEL GBR 09.10.2000
187 GOREN RAZ ISR 27.01.2001
188 CORLETT THOMAS GBR 15.01.1994
188 OVADIA PELE ISR 27.04.1998
190 TAPONEN OSKARI FIN 10.03.1997
190 VAN GIJSEL SANDER BEL 16.08.1996
192 SHARMAN CONOR GBR 23.03.1993
193 SAUKANS OLAFS LAT 05.06.1998
194 DI FRANCESCO HUGO GBR 01.04.1996
195 MEDAN JONATHAN ISR 14.02.2001
196 HEMENG OPPONG GHA 08.08.1990
Судьи
ANGAD-GAUR Indra (NED)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
BEARDMORE Alex (GBR)
BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin (DEN)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
DONNELLY Devin (USA)
GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
GROSS Gregory (ISR)
GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
HELLSTROM Max (SWE)
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
KOVACEVIC Miljan (SRB)
KREISS Tamas (HUN)
LANGE Robert (GER)
LENNON Christopher (GBR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MOORE Stephen Anthony William (GBR)
NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco (ITA)
SERAFIN Blazej (POL)
TAMAS Henriette (HUN)
VOGEL Bodo (GER)