Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир на призы Сисикина Ю.Ф., Прудсковой В.А., Шарова Ю.Д. (2003-2005)

Саратов, САР, 24.12.2016, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-444

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ТИМОФЕЕВА КАРИНА МОС 30.07.2003 I разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
2 КОВАЛЕВА АЛИСА САР 21.11.2003 I разряд СОСДЮСШОР Голубев Е.С.
3 РАЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 11.04.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.
3 ЗАХАРОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 30.05.2003 II разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
5 ЧУРАШОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА МОС 17.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
6 ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 17.02.2003 II разряд ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
7 САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 11.03.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
8 ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ МОС 22.03.2004 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
9 РОГОВА СОФЬЯ МОО 31.10.2003 II разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
10 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 15.04.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
10 ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕН 15.05.2004 II разряд КСДЮСШОР Бабаскин А.Л., Райкин Ю.В.
12 МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 19.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
12 БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 25.05.2004 I юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
14 ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 24.03.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
15 КУТЬКО СОФИЯ МОО 12.09.2003 II разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
16 КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 25.10.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
17 СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.02.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
18 ГЛАЗНЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
19 КОЗУБ МАРИЯ МОС 24.05.2005 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
20 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 04.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
21 СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА ПЕН 05.12.2003 II разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
22 МЕЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 12.10.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
23 КУНГУРЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 28.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
24 ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА САМ 07.12.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
25 ШАБЕЛЬНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 16.04.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
26 АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА САМ 23.09.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
27 ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
28 СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА НОВ 13.07.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
29 СТЕПАНОВА АЛЁНА МОО 04.08.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В.
30 ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ МОС 05.01.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А., Князева А.Н.
31 КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 23.06.2004 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
32 ПОПУГАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ САР 30.04.2004 I юн. разряд СОСДЮСШОР Голубев Е.С.
33 КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 03.02.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
34 БАУЛИНА ИРИНА МОС 11.12.2003 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Баранов И.В., Тимофеев В.Г.
35 ГУРКИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 28.01.2003 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
36 ПАРФЕННЮКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 01.07.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
37 ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ САМ 11.08.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
38 ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА НОВ 01.08.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Быков П.П., Южакова В.В.
39 КИРЮХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 16.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
40 ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА НОВ 24.07.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
41 ОСИПОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 16.09.2005 б/р ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
42 ШИШЛЯННИКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 14.04.2003 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
43 МИХЕЕВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 23.07.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
44 САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ НОВ 27.02.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
45 ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА НОВ 11.12.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
46 ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 11.02.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
47 ЛУШНИКОВА МАРИНА НОВ 05.12.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
48 ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 08.04.2005 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
49 ИЯШЕВА КАРИНА НОВ 27.10.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
50 КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА НОВ 20.02.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
50 ФЕДОТОВА ЕВДОКИЯ САМ 01.11.2003 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
52 РЯЗАНЦЕВА АННА МОС 10.09.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
53 РАДАЕВА ВАСИЛИСА НОВ 25.11.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
54 ГИЛЬМАНОВА КАРИНА УЛЬ 29.08.2003 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
54 ЧЕРНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.05.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
56 РАССОХИНА НАТАЛЬЯ НИЖ 21.11.2003 I юн. разряд МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
57 НИКОЛАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ САМ 08.05.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
58 АГИШЕВА АМИНА ПЕН 12.01.2005 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
59 БИРЮКОВА ДИАНА УЛЬ 11.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
60 КОРОБОВА АННА НОВ 19.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
61 КОЛЕСНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 20.04.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
62 МАЛЬЦЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 22.03.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
63 ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА МОС 22.11.2004 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
64 ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА МОС 20.03.2005 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
65 КОСТИНА АРИНА НОВ 07.09.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
65 СТАЦУЛО ИРИНА НОВ 28.12.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю.