Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир на призы Сисикина Ю.Ф., Прудсковой В.А., Шарова Ю.Д. (2003-2005)

Саратов, САР, 24.12.2016, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-443

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КИСИН НИКИТА ТАТ 05.01.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
2 ДЕЖНЕВ МАКСИМ НОВ 05.01.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
3 ЦЫПИН ИВАН МОС 07.07.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
3 НАСОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ САМ 26.04.2003 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
5 СОМОВ СЕРГЕЙ ТАТ 30.07.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
6 ВАСТЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИМИР НОВ 15.08.2003 II юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
7 ГАВРИЛИН РОСТИСЛАВ ТАТ 20.01.2003 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
8 ШЕЛЕХОВ АРСЕНИЙ НОВ 20.04.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
9 БРИТВИН АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 27.10.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
10 МАНИН ЛЕВ МОС 23.09.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
11 БРУЕР ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 04.07.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
12 АЛЕКСЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 26.12.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
13 АНИСИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 07.10.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Камалов Н.К., Кочетова Ю.В.
14 ЧЕРНЫХ ДМИТРИЙ НОВ 12.07.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
15 КОВАЛЕВ ЕГОР МОС 26.08.2003 I разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
16 ПАРФЕНОВ МАТВЕЙ САМ 27.04.2003 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
17 ШИЛОНОСОВ АНАСТАСИЙ ПЕР 25.06.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Строкова Е.А.
18 АФАНАСЬЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 05.06.2003 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
19 САМОХВАЛОВ ГЛЕБ МОС 28.08.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
19 ДАНИЕЛЯН АРТУР МОС 27.07.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В., Брыксин Г.А.
21 АЛИЕВ ДАНИЛ ПЕР 04.08.2003 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Закиров Р.В.
22 СЛАСТЕНИН ДЕНИС НОВ 14.03.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
23 СУХАНОВ КИРИЛЛ НИЖ 21.05.2004 I юн. разряд МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
24 АЙМАЛЕТДИНОВ РУСТАМ МОС 29.06.2003 б/р ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
25 МАРЕЕВ ИВАН МОС 07.02.2004 I юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А., Князева А.Н.
26 АТАМАНЕЦ ИВАН НИЖ 19.05.2004 I юн. разряд МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
26 ЧУКИН ДАНИИЛ ТАТ 21.11.2003 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
28 АГАПОВ МАКАР САМ 03.08.2003 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
29 ПРОХОРОВ МИРОН ТАТ 07.04.2003 II юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
30 ЮДИН МИХАИЛ НОВ 20.01.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
31 ГАНИН ДАНИЛ ТАТ 15.09.2003 II юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
32 ВДОВЕНКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 17.05.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
33 МИРОШКИН КИРИЛЛ МОС 25.03.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В., Брыксин Г.А.
34 ПОЛУШКИН ФЕДОР МОС 04.03.2004 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
35 ТОМИЛОВ ГЛЕБ НОВ 07.05.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
36 КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ САМ 14.03.2003 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
37 ТОКМАКОВ АРТЕМ ТАТ 25.10.2003 II юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
38 СУХАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 26.05.2004 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
39 НЕУЧЕСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 11.07.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
40 КОРЧАГИН ИВАН МОС 29.01.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
41 МАЛИКОВ ЕГОР КРМ 17.08.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Нафиев А.В.
41 ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ ТАТ 04.02.2004 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
43 ГАРИПОВ ВАДИМ ПЕР 22.05.2003 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Закиров Р.В.
44 ШАБАЛДАС НИКИТА НОВ 29.09.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Балок В.А., Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
45 ВАСИЛЕНКО АНДРЕЙ СПБ 14.10.2004 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
46 КЛОЧКОВ СТЕПАН МОС 04.06.2004 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
47 КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР САМ 14.01.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
48 ЗИНОВЬЕВ РОСТИСЛАВ НОВ 22.02.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
49 РАНГАЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ САМ 23.10.2003 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Башта П.В.
50 ЛЕКОМТ МАКСИМ СПБ 03.08.2005 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
51 КОРЧАГИН ПЁТР МОС 02.08.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
52 УМЕРОВ ЭМИЛЬ МОС 28.07.2003 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
53 ПОГОДИН НИКИТА ПЕН 12.05.2004 II разряд КСДЮСШОР Бабаскин А.Л., Райкин Ю.В.
54 МАЛИЦКИЙ ДАНИЛА МОС 02.08.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В., Брыксин Г.А.
55 НАУМОВ НИКИТА НОВ 13.08.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
56 ГЛАДИЛИН МИХАИЛ МОО 30.03.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В.
57 САМБУР ВИТАЛИЙ НОВ 09.07.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
58 МЕЛЕНТЬЕВ АРТЕМ ПЕР 10.08.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Закиров Р.В.
59 СЕЛЕЗНЁВ ГЛЕБ САР 07.10.2004 II юн. разряд СОСДЮСШОР Агапов С.Н., Голубев Е.С.
60 МОРОЗОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 04.05.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В.
61 ВЕДЕНЕЕВ ЕГОР САР 25.03.2003 II юн. разряд СОСДЮСШОР Агапов С.Н.
62 МЕКЕШКИН МАРК ТАТ 18.06.2004 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
63 САЗОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 27.08.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
64 ТРОПИН ТИМУР НОВ 18.10.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
65 БАРБЫШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ НОВ 21.01.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
66 ЛИЩУК ИЛЬЯ МОС 03.02.2005 б/р МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
67 КРЕПЫШЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 15.08.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
67 СЕРОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ  НИЖ 30.10.2004 б/р МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
69 ГАЛКИН ВАДИМ НОВ 01.07.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
70 СКОРИАНТОВ АРТЁМ САР 01.12.2004 б/р СОСДЮСШОР Агапов С.Н.
71 ЧЕРКАСОВ НИКИТА НОВ 16.09.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
72 ВОЛГАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НИЖ 11.06.2003 I юн. разряд МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
73 ТИХОНЕНКО АРТЁМ МОС 12.07.2005 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
74 МАРЖАКОВ АРТЕМ САМ 15.04.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
75 ГОРОХОВ ОЛЕГ САР 07.05.2005 I юн. разряд СОСДЮСШОР Агапов С.Н., Голубев Е.С.
76 СУХАРЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 27.05.2004 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
76 АНДРУЛИС ВАЛЕРИЙ МОС 19.08.2004 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
78 ЗИНЕЦ АНДРЕЙ НОВ 26.12.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
79 КОЗИН МАТВЕЙ МОС 23.04.2005 б/р АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
80 КОЧЕТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ САМ 06.11.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
81 САМБУР ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 25.12.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
82 САМОХВАЛОВ САВЕЛИЙ САР 08.06.2004 б/р СОСДЮСШОР Агапов С.Н.
82 ЕНДОВИЦКИЙ АНДРЕЙ НОВ 03.03.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
84 АНИСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТАТ 16.09.2004 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
85 ЛЫСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ САР 15.08.2005 II юн. разряд СОСДЮСШОР Агапов С.Н.
86 БЕЛОБОРОДЦЕВ МИХАИЛ САМ 27.03.2003 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
87 БОБРЕНЕВ СТЕПАН МОС 17.10.2003 б/р АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
88 НОВИЧИХИН МАКСИМ МОС 10.11.2004 б/р СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
89 ЗАЙЦЕВ ГЛЕБ МОС 01.01.2003 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
90 САВИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОО 13.09.2003 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В.
91 ОДИНЦОВ ЕГОР САМ 14.12.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Башта П.В.
91 МАТКОВСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ МОС 23.12.2004 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
91 БРАГИН МАКСИМ НОВ 18.02.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
94 МНАЦАКАНЯН ДАВИД НОВ 31.08.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
94 АФОНИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОО 06.05.2005 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В.
96 АФАНАСЬЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 03.10.2003 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.