Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир на призы Сисикина Ю.Ф., Прудсковой В.А., Шарова Ю.Д. (2005-2006)

Саратов, САР, 23.12.2016, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-440

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА НОВ 20.02.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
2 ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА СПБ 29.08.2006 II разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
3 АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА САМ 23.09.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
3 ЛУШНИКОВА МАРИНА НОВ 05.12.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
5 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 12.06.2006 б/р МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
6 АГИШЕВА АМИНА ПЕН 12.01.2005 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
7 ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 08.04.2005 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
8 КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 03.02.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
9 КОВАЛЕВА ЛИДИЯ НОВ 07.01.2006 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
10 РУБЦОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САР 15.09.2005 б/р СОСДЮСШОР Ильченко Д.Н.
11 ВОСТРИКОВА АНГЕЛИНА САР 20.07.2005 б/р СОСДЮСШОР Ильченко Д.Н.
12 СОКОЛОВА АННА МОО 30.06.2006 II юн. разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В.
13 ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 11.02.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
14 МАЛЬЦЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 22.03.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
15 КОВЕШНИКОВА ПОЛИНА НОВ 08.10.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю.
16 КОРЕНЬ ЕВГЕНИЯ МОО 26.05.2005 II юн. разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В.
17 МАЛЫШЕВА КРИСТИНА ЯРО 09.03.2005 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ ЯМР Павлов А.В.
18 ДУБОВКИНА ДИАНА САР 28.09.2006 б/р СОСДЮСШОР Голубев Е.С.
19 МОЛЧАНОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 01.03.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю.
20 ЕЛЬСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ НОВ 07.06.2006 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
21 СТАЦУЛО ИРИНА НОВ 28.12.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю.
22 ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА МОС 20.03.2005 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
23 КОЗЛОВА АЛИНА САР 19.08.2005 б/р СОСДЮСШОР Ильченко Д.Н.
24 ЯШТЫНГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 22.11.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
25 ИНЖЕВАТОВА АНГЕЛИНА ПЕН 25.05.2005 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
26 МАНУИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ САР 17.03.2005 б/р СОСДЮСШОР Ильченко Д.Н.