Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир на призы Сисикина Ю.Ф., Прудсковой В.А., Шарова Ю.Д. (2005-2006)

Саратов, САР, 23.12.2016, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-439

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КОЧЕТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ САМ 06.11.2005 II разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
2 МНАЦАКАНЯН ДАВИД НОВ 31.08.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Аникин И.В.
3 ДИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 22.06.2006 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
3 ЛЕКОМТ МАКСИМ СПБ 03.08.2005 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
5 ЧЕРКАСОВ НИКИТА НОВ 16.09.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
6 САФРОНОВ ДАНИЛ ТАТ 31.03.2005 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
7 МАРЖАКОВ АРТЕМ САМ 15.04.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
8 БАСКАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НИЖ 28.03.2005 б/р МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
9 ЗАКИРОВ РАСИМ ТАТ 05.01.2006 I юн. разряд РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
10 ТИМОФЕЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ МОС 26.09.2006 б/р АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
11 ГОРОХОВ ОЛЕГ САР 07.05.2005 I юн. разряд СОСДЮСШОР Агапов С.Н., Голубев Е.С.
12 ОНИЩЕНКО ЗАХАР КРМ 30.08.2006 I юн. разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Нафиев А.В.
13 ШАКИРОВ АДЕЛЬ ТАТ 28.03.2005 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
14 МАЛИКОВ ЕГОР КРМ 17.08.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Нафиев А.В.
15 БИБАЕВ МИХАИЛ КРМ 19.01.2006 I юн. разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
16 САМБУР ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 25.12.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
17 НАЗАРОВ МИХАИЛ ЯРО 01.08.2005 II юн. разряд МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис Павлов А.В.
18 ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР САР 04.04.2006 б/р СОСДЮСШОР Голубев Е.С.
19 ТРОПИН ТИМУР НОВ 18.10.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
20 ЛЫСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ САР 15.08.2005 II юн. разряд СОСДЮСШОР Агапов С.Н.
21 КУРИЛЬЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ САМ 06.02.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Башта П.В.
22 ТИМОФЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 25.09.2006 б/р АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
23 ОСИПОВ СЕМЕН ТАТ 17.04.2005 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
24 ТИХОНЕНКО АРТЁМ МОС 12.07.2005 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
25 ОДИНЦОВ ЕГОР САМ 14.12.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Башта П.В.
26 ЗАМЫШЛЯЕВ АРТЁМ ЯРО 27.12.2005 II юн. разряд МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис Павлов А.В.
27 ХРАПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЯРО 02.06.2005 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ ЯМР Павлов А.В.
28 МИХАЙЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ САР 17.02.2005 б/р СОСДЮСШОР Ильченко Д.Н.
29 ЛИЩУК ИЛЬЯ МОС 03.02.2005 б/р МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
30 САВИН ФЁДОР МОО 07.09.2006 б/р СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В.
31 КОЗИН МАТВЕЙ МОС 23.04.2005 б/р АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
32 БРАГИН КОНСТАНТИН САР 23.12.2006 б/р СОСДЮСШОР Голубев Е.С.
33 МАРКОВ ДАНИЛА САР 06.07.2005 б/р СОСДЮСШОР Ильченко Д.Н.
34 КОРНЕВ ДАНИИЛ САР 12.10.2006 б/р СОСДЮСШОР Агапов С.Н.
35 НОРКИН СВЯТОСЛАВ САМ 01.07.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
36 ЗЯБЛИКОВ ВЛАДИМИР САР 10.01.2005 б/р СОСДЮСШОР Ильченко Д.Н.
37 ОВЧИННИКОВ МАТВЕЙ САМ 14.05.2006 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Башта П.В.