Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России 2016

Арзамас, НИЖ, 24.11.2016, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-307, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 АНОХИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
2 13 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ МОО 14.07.1986 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
3 10 ВЕЛИКАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТАТ 19.09.1988 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
3 10 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
5 7 ТУРЧИН ИГОРЬ САР 15.05.1982 ЗМС СОСДЮСШОР, ЦСК ВВС Школа А.О.
6 7 СИДОРОВ ДЕНИС МОС 23.01.1985 МС ГБУ СШОР №42 Вязов А.И., Можаев А.В.
7 7 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ САМ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
8 7 КАЛИНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 04.06.1992 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
9 4 ТИХОМИРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НИЖ 02.06.1983 МС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Флегинская С.В.
9 4 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
11 4 НЕМТЫРЕВ КОНСТАНТИН ТАТ 13.04.1994 МС Общество Динамо РТ, ЦСКА Финогентов А.Г.
12 4 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ СПБ 07.12.1997 МС КОР №1, СКА, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
13 4 БОГОЯВЛЕНСКИЙ БОГДАН ТАТ 21.10.1992 МС Общество Динамо РТ Радаева И.А.
14 4 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
15 4 ГУБИН НИКИТА ПЕР 14.06.1994 МС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
16 4 СУХОВ ПАША САМ 03.09.1990 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
17 2 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
18 2 БУРЧЕНКОВ ИВАН КРА 16.03.1995 МС КГУФКСТ Горишняк Е.И., Десятериков Б.А.
19 2 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
20 2 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН МОО 21.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Корнеев М.В., Чернышев А.А.
21 2 ШИЛЯЕВ МАКСИМ САМ 15.08.1991 МС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
22 2 ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 07.07.1977 МС ФФЛО Сидоров И.В.
23 2 БЕРЕСНЕВ ДМИТРИЙ САМ 30.03.1980 МС ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М.
24 2 МОРГОЕВ ВСЕСЛАВ МОС 15.06.1986 МСМК Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
25 2 ГЕЦ ГЛЕБ МОО 15.04.1996 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
25 2 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
27 2 ИСАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН СПБ 15.01.1990 МС Спартак Толкачев Г.А.
28 2 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
29 2 СТЕПАНОВ ДЕНИС ОМС 18.12.1989 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
30 2 БОРОДАКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 11.09.1982 МС Динамо Мерзликин Ю.И.
31 2 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ РОС 20.04.2000 КМС РОУОР Масленникова О.Н., Татаринов Н.М.
32 2 ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 24.01.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
33 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
34 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН МОС 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
35 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
36 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
37 ГАЙСИН РАМИЛЬ ТАТ 02.10.1988 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР
38 БУГАЕВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛА 25.01.1994 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Ревин С.А.
39 ВОСКОБОЙНИКОВ ПАВЕЛ НИЖ 11.06.1982 МС СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
40 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
41 СТОРОЖИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 15.10.1986 МС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Шувалов А.М.
42 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН МОО 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г., Татаринов Н.М.
43 МАКСИМЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ КЛГ 27.06.1989 МС СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) Огольцов М.О., Фролов А.Г.
44 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
45 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА МОС 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
46 СЕРДЮК ДМИТРИЙ МОО 15.07.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан Михайлов В.Г.
47 НАУМОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.08.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Муршудова Н.А.
48 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов Р.Р.
49 МИРОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ НИЖ 26.08.2000 КМС СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
50 ГОЛОВКИН АНТОН МОС 21.05.1990 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
51 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ КИР 19.04.1999 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Пшеничкин А.В.
52 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
53 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕН 01.12.1998 МС ДЮСШ Фаворит Петров Р.А., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
54 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР ЛЕН 26.05.1998 МС ДЮСШ Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
55 ГОЛУБЕВ ИВАН МОС 21.06.1991 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
56 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСКА Иевлев М.К.
57 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ МОО 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
58 ЛЯГУШ АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛА 18.08.1999 I разряд ДЮСШ Барышников А.В.
59 ИВАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ НИЖ 03.03.1990 МС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, СК Знамя Вилявин В.М., Кольцов Е.Б.
60 САХАРОВ МАТВЕЙ КРМ 03.04.1994 КМС МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Сергеев С.А., Ушаков В.И.
61 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
62 РУБЦОВ ДАНИЛА МОС 06.09.1993 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Камалетдинов И.Р.
63 ЧИХАНОВ НИКИТА НИЖ 17.07.1995 I разряд СДЮСШОР Флегинская С.В.
64 ВОЛКОВ МАКСИМ ВЛА 11.01.1989 МС АНО РФК Вулкан-2, ДЮСШ Барышников А.В.
65 БЕЛОУСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 11.09.1966 МС СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Войтеховский В.Н.
66 МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 10.07.1998 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В.
67 БИРЮКОВ ЮРИЙ МОС 13.04.1967 КМС Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
68 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
69 КОВАЛЕВ ФЕДОР ЛЕН 04.05.1983 КМС ФФЛО Никишков В.В.
70 МАМРЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 09.07.1994 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
71 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
72 МИКОВ ДЕНИС ПЕР 01.07.1980 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
73 КУВШИНОВ МАКСИМ МОО 06.08.1995 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
74 ЯНИН СТАНИСЛАВ САМ 16.12.1987 МС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
75 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
76 ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД СПБ 27.05.1987 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Солодко С.И.
77 БЛИННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТАТ 21.12.1997 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР, ЦСКА Радугин И.И.
78 СКИТНЕВСКИЙ ЛЕВ НИЖ 20.08.1991 МС СК Знамя Вилявин В.М., Кольцов Е.Б.
79 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 16.05.1970 МС Динамо Касатов А.А.
80 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
81 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
82 СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ МОО 24.10.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В.
83 КИКАВЕЦ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 07.05.1996 КМС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС Густа Я.В.
84 ГУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КРА 28.03.1998 КМС МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 Алибеков Е.А.
85 ЕРЕМИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.12.1999 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
86 ГАДИЕВ РУСЛАН МОО 07.01.1987 МСМК СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Белов В.И.
87 ПОПОВ ИГОРЬ РОС 12.05.1969 I разряд СШОР №11 Кузин А.С.
88 ОЛЮНИН МИХАИЛ КИР 27.12.1971 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
89 БАГЛАЙ ЛЕОНИД КИР 06.01.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А.
90 ХАКИМОВ ИЛЬШАТ РОС 02.01.1965 I разряд СШОР №11 Кузин А.С.
91 НАДТОКА ДЕНИС МОС 27.08.1976 МС Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
92 ИШИН ЕФИМ НИЖ 22.05.2000 КМС СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
93 ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 01.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
94 ОБОТНИН НИКОЛАЙ КИР 15.09.1992 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
95 АДАМОВИЧ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 30.09.1971 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
96 ФЕЛИКСОН КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 06.07.1997 КМС КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
97 СИМОВСКИХ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.05.1965 МС Динамо Исакова И.К., Касатов А.А.
98 АБАЕВ ЭЛЬБРУС СПБ 18.11.1997 КМС Спартак Державин А.Д., Курузиди С.Г.
99 БЕЛЯКОВ КИРИЛЛ НИЖ 12.11.1992 КМС СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
100 ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР СПБ 02.11.1989 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
101 МИХАЙЛИН СЕРГЕЙ КЛГ 22.10.1992 КМС ФФКО Огольцов М.О.
102 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 КМС КОР №1, СКИМ Никитин Г.В.
103 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 I разряд ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
104 РЯБЧУК АЛЕКСЕЙ САР 28.07.1983 МС СОСДЮСШОР
105 ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КЛГ 22.08.1984 I разряд ФФКО Фролов А.Г.
105 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В.
107 ГОНЧАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.02.1970 I разряд Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
108 БЫКОВ ДМИТРИЙ НИЖ 17.03.2002 I разряд СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
109 БЕЛОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 24.07.1983 КМС СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Карсаков О.В., Касатов А.А.
110 ТИМОХИН АЛЕКСЕЙ КЛГ 04.06.1996 КМС СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) Огольцов М.О., Фролов А.Г.
111 ЧИКВАРОВ НИКИТА НИЖ 12.11.1998 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Вавилов А.А.
112 КУСТРИЧ ИЛЬЯ КРМ 02.08.1994 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Бибаев В.О., Ушаков В.И.
113 МАХОВ АНТОН НИЖ 19.02.2001 КМС СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
114 СУНГАТУЛЛИН АЗАТ ТАТ 26.04.1990 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
115 ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ МОО 25.01.1996 МС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан Скорневский В.Г.
116 СКВОРЦОВ АРТЕМ САР 06.12.1996 КМС СОСДЮСШОР Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
117 ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
117 ШАЙДУЛОВ АЛЬБЕРТ ТАТ 23.01.1979 МС ООО ТатФенсинг Фахрутдинов Ф.Ф.
119 БЕКЕТОВ НИКИТА СЕВ 07.06.1999 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
120 ОХАПКИН КОНСТАНТИН СПБ 05.02.1989 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Солодко С.И.
121 МУЛЯР АЛЕКСАНДР ПСК 03.01.1978 КМС ФФПО Николаева Т.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
122 КАБУЛОВ БАТРАДЗ КРА 05.05.1994 КМС ЦСП СП и Ф Десятериков Б.А.
123 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
124 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
125 ХОХЛОВ АНДРЕЙ СМО 20.01.1982 I разряд СДЮСШОР №1 Бойко О.В.
126 ОКУНЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 23.02.1999 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А.
127 ВАСИЛЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 23.04.1993 КМС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Трушникова Г.Я.
127 РАХМАИЛ МИХАИЛ МОС 30.01.1979 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
129 МОШКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ НИЖ 10.09.1997 I разряд НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Флегинская С.В.
130 КАРМАНОВ АРТЕМ НИЖ 26.10.2000 КМС СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
131 ГРЕКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 28.04.1984 КМС Ан Гард Моисеев А.Б.
132 ЛОСЕВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 12.06.1983 КМС Динамо Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
133 НАЗАРЯН АРТУР НИЖ 14.03.2002 I разряд СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
134 ПИЩИКОВ ЯН МОС 09.05.1981 МС Динамо Касатов А.А., Ходаков А.И.
135 ЛЯШКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 28.12.1982 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
136 КРЫЖАНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 19.03.1981 I разряд Ан Гард Моисеев А.Б.
137 ЛУКИН ВИКТОР ПСК 08.07.1965 МС ФФПО Муляр А.В.
138 СЕНЕНКО ПАВЕЛ СВЕ 15.02.1995 I разряд ФФСО Александров Б.К.
139 ДУБЯГА МАКСИМ САР 28.03.1999 КМС СОСДЮСШОР Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р., Чичикина Е.И.
140 СЕРОВ СЕРГЕЙ НИЖ 13.06.1957 МС СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
141 БОЛОТОВ ИЛЬЯ НИЖ 24.07.2000 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Тихомиров А.А.