Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ЛОГУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
03.07.1980
|
ЗМС
|
Динамо |
|
2
|
13
|
ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
НОВ
|
25.06.1983
|
ЗМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР |
Довгошея С.В. |
3
|
10
|
КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА |
МОС
|
27.07.1991
|
ЗМС
|
СШ УОР №3, Динамо |
Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А. |
3
|
10
|
АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
26.06.1990
|
МСМК
|
ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Глазунов А.А., Кузнецов Ю.К. |
5
|
7
|
ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
САМ
|
18.03.1994
|
МСМК
|
ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
6
|
7
|
ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
06.03.1989
|
ЗМС
|
МГФСО, Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
7
|
7
|
САУМОВА МАНАНА |
МОС
|
27.12.1999
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А. |
8
|
7
|
ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.02.1997
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
9
|
4
|
ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
11.01.1993
|
ЗМС
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы |
Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А. |
10
|
4
|
ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА |
САМ
|
29.07.1997
|
МС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
11
|
4
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
12.08.1991
|
МС
|
Спартак, ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
12
|
4
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
16.11.1994
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан |
Атрохов Л.А., Корнеев М.В. |
13
|
4
|
ЛУШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОО
|
30.01.1992
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Глазунов А.А., Лушин С.П. |
14
|
4
|
СУХОВА ОЛЬГА |
САМ
|
12.11.1992
|
МС
|
ШВСМ № 1 |
Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В. |
15
|
4
|
КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
03.05.1995
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А. |
16
|
4
|
ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
06.08.1998
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В. |
17
|
2
|
ХРАПИНА ДАНИЕЛА |
САМ
|
18.03.1994
|
МСМК
|
ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет |
Захаревич В.В. |
18
|
2
|
СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
05.11.1999
|
МС
|
СШ УОР №3 |
Мищук М.Б. |
19
|
2
|
КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
18.10.1995
|
МСМК
|
ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
20
|
2
|
ГУЧМАЗОВА МАЙЯ |
МОС
|
27.10.1991
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, Динамо |
Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин А.С. |
21
|
2
|
ШАЯХМЕТОВА САБИНА |
ТАТ
|
26.06.1997
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А. |
22
|
2
|
КРЮЧКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
САМ
|
25.03.1998
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
23
|
2
|
УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА |
МОС
|
29.01.1998
|
КМС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
24
|
2
|
ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
14.06.1998
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 |
Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В., Правдина В.А. |
25
|
2
|
ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
07.04.1994
|
МСМК
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
26
|
2
|
КУДРЯШОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
05.10.1993
|
МС
|
Спартак, ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
27
|
2
|
МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
15.03.1994
|
МСМК
|
МГФСО, Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В. |
28
|
2
|
ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА |
МОС
|
12.02.1998
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т. |
29
|
2
|
ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
25.12.1984
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р. |
30
|
2
|
КАШАЕВА АЛЛА |
МОО
|
21.02.1997
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦОВС, УОР №1, МКУ ЦКСРМ |
Муршудова Н.А., Щипаков Д.В. |
31
|
2
|
ВЛАСОВА ВЛАДА |
САМ
|
04.06.1988
|
МСМК
|
СДЮСШОР №17, ШВСМ № 1 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
32
|
2
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА |
СЕВ
|
02.05.2000
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
33
|
|
ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОС
|
18.11.1999
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, СШ УОР №3, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б. |
34
|
|
БАГАЕВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
17.08.1995
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г. |
35
|
|
КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА |
АЛА
|
06.10.1999
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В. |
36
|
|
ДВИНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
26.01.1993
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы |
Мищук М.Б., Понунаев А.Е. |
37
|
|
ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
02.02.1996
|
МС
|
Спартак, КОР №1 |
Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
38
|
|
КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
18.03.1996
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 |
Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К. |
39
|
|
СКОЛЫШЕВА АРИНА |
МОО
|
22.05.1996
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Иевлев М.К., Скорневский В.Г. |
40
|
|
РЕШЕТНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
14.08.1999
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Мазина М.В., Муршудова Н.А. |
41
|
|
КОРХ ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
06.04.1998
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
42
|
|
ТЕДЕЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
26.05.1992
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
43
|
|
АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
12.10.2000
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
44
|
|
НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
25.06.1999
|
МС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
45
|
|
РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
24.05.1994
|
МС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
46
|
|
РАЖИНА ОКСАНА |
МОС
|
20.05.1998
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
47
|
|
РЕДЬКО ЕЛЕНА |
КЛГ
|
24.12.1996
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
Катков Л.М. |
48
|
|
ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА |
ТАТ
|
29.12.1999
|
КМС
|
КазУОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
49
|
|
СВИСТУНОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
14.12.1996
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Атрохов Л.А., Корнеев М.В. |
50
|
|
ЗАКРОШКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
03.03.1997
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П., Можаев А.В. |
51
|
|
ЧУКЛИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОО
|
18.08.1998
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В. |
52
|
|
ЛИПАТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
07.11.1998
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
53
|
|
ЗУБОВА ВАССА |
МОС
|
13.05.1996
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
54
|
|
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА |
САМ
|
24.11.1999
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5, СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К., Лукьянова Т.В., Правдина В.А. |
55
|
|
ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА |
АЛА
|
27.12.1996
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кесаева И.Г. |
56
|
|
ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
11.02.2000
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Татаринов Н.М. |
56
|
|
ПАНАХНО АНАСТАСИЯ |
РОС
|
17.05.1998
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Князев В.С., Сыпкова О.И., Татаринов Н.М. |
58
|
|
СЫПКОВА ОЛЬГА |
СТА
|
12.03.1977
|
МС
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Князев В.С. |
59
|
|
КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.1999
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В. |
60
|
|
ТУСКАЕВА РОЗА |
МОС
|
16.10.1992
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
61
|
|
ЦОМАЕВА МАДИНА |
КРА
|
23.10.1994
|
КМС
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Десятериков Б.А., Кесаева И.Г. |
62
|
|
ФРЕНКЕЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
28.01.1999
|
КМС
|
СамГТУ, ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
63
|
|
БАРАНОВА АРИНА |
МОО
|
06.02.1999
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я. |
64
|
|
ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
01.02.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
65
|
|
КОСТЫЛЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
СК Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
66
|
|
ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ |
МОС
|
16.04.1995
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
67
|
|
КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
02.10.1998
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3, Динамо |
Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н. |
68
|
|
МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2002
|
I разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
69
|
|
ЧИСТЯКОВА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
ЧЕЛ
|
30.09.1995
|
КМС
|
ЮУрГУ |
Шкляев В.В. |
70
|
|
ШАТОВА АННА |
МОС
|
26.01.1998
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
71
|
|
МАТЯЕВА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
06.09.2001
|
I разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Флегинская С.В. |
72
|
|
ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ТАТ
|
17.01.1999
|
КМС
|
РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л. |
73
|
|
ВОЛОДИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
06.05.1999
|
КМС
|
СШ УОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.Б. |
74
|
|
ДУХОНИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
САР
|
17.10.1996
|
КМС
|
СОСДЮСШОР |
Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
75
|
|
РАМОНОВА ИЛОНА |
РОС
|
06.07.2000
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Гогуниева И.А., Татаринов Н.М. |
75
|
|
АЛЕШИНА ОЛЬГА |
НИЖ
|
01.07.1998
|
I разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А. |
77
|
|
МАВЛЕКАЕВА АДЕЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
18.08.2000
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
78
|
|
СТРУКОВА МАРГАРИТА |
КРА
|
28.10.1989
|
КМС
|
КГУФКСТ |
Десятериков Б.А. |
79
|
|
СУТЫРИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
НИЖ
|
26.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Флегинская С.В. |
80
|
|
АКСЕНОВА АННА |
САР
|
12.10.1997
|
КМС
|
СОСДЮСШОР |
Сотникова Е.Р. |
81
|
|
МАМЕДОВА РУЗАЛЯ |
САР
|
17.09.1997
|
КМС
|
СОСДЮСШОР |
Деревянко А.И., Жебракова А.С., Карсаков О.В. |