Арзамас, НИЖ, 22.11.2016, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-304, К=0.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | ЯКИМЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.1983 | ЗМС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
2 | 13 | РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН |
НОВ
|
28.07.1986 | ЗМС | ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
3 | 10 | МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.01.1991 | МС | ЦСКА, Юность Москвы |
|
3 | 10 | ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ |
МОС
|
13.08.1993 | ЗМС | СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА |
|
5 | 7 | САВИЧ БОРИС |
СПБ
|
20.07.1990 | МС | КШВСМ, ЦСКА |
|
6 | 7 | БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
05.04.1995 | МС | ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА |
|
7 | 7 | ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
17.12.1997 | МСМК | СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА |
|
8 | 7 | КОСИКОВ ВАРДАН |
СПБ
|
12.04.1985 | МС | КШВСМ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
9 | 4 | ПРОСКУРА НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
09.08.1988 | МСМК | ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
10 | 4 | ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
24.05.1994 | МСМК | КШВСМ, ЦСКА |
|
11 | 4 | ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
САР
|
10.11.1998 | МСМК | СОСДЮСШОР, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА |
|
12 | 4 | СУЛКОВСКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
НОВ
|
05.06.1991 | МС | ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
13 | 4 | ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
29.05.1995 | МСМК | МГФСО |
|
14 | 4 | КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ |
НОВ
|
02.03.1998 | МС | ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
15 | 4 | ПАЗЯК ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
13.10.1997 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
16 | 4 | ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ |
НОВ
|
13.10.1999 | МС | ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
17 | 2 | КОРШУНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.04.1994 | МС | СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
18 | 2 | СТЕПАНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
22.10.1998 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
19 | 2 | ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
11.12.1996 | МСМК | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
20 | 2 | КОМАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
08.09.1995 | КМС | ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
21 | 2 | ИЛЬИН ИВАН |
НОВ
|
25.06.1997 | МС | ОГУОР, ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
22 | 2 | АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
13.02.1995 | МС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
23 | 2 | ГАЛУШКИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
19.07.1985 | МС | МГФСО |
|
24 | 2 | ИСКАНДАРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
31.07.1993 | МСМК | ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
25 | 2 | ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
12.09.1996 | КМС | ОГУОР, ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
26 | 2 | ГОРСКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
14.03.1994 | МС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
27 | 2 | ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
06.03.1997 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
28 | 2 | ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
28.01.1999 | МС | ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
29 | 2 | СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
13.03.1996 | МС | СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
30 | 2 | БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
АЛТ
|
10.09.1995 | МС | КДЮСШ, ЦСКА |
|
31 | 2 | НИКИТИН ПАВЕЛ |
СПБ
|
24.02.1997 | МС | КОР №1 |
|
32 | 2 | КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
03.10.1997 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
33 | ШАБАНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
17.03.1994 | МС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
34 | ВЕЛИКИЙ ТРОФИМ |
МОС
|
07.09.1991 | МСМК | МГФСО |
|
|
35 | ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
28.11.1996 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
36 | АКСЕНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.12.1994 | МС | МГФСО |
|
|
37 | КОРОБКО АНДРЕЙ |
НОВ
|
29.08.1994 | МСМК | ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
|
38 | НАУМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
12.11.1997 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
39 | ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
АЛТ
|
12.12.1995 | МС | КДЮСШ, ЦСКА |
|
|
40 | ЯКОВЕНКО НИКИТА |
САР
|
06.01.1997 | МС | СОСДЮСШОР, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
41 | ОШЕСТОВ РОМАН |
НОВ
|
16.02.1999 | КМС | РЦСП СК и СР |
|
|
42 | СТЕПАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
26.03.1996 | МС | СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
42 | КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
27.03.1995 | МСМК | ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
|
|
44 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
АЛТ
|
23.12.1997 | КМС | КДЮСШ |
|
|
45 | БЫКОВ МИРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
12.02.1996 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
46 | ТЕРЕШКИН ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
06.05.1992 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
47 | НАЗАРОВ ПЕТР |
КРМ
|
08.03.1997 | КМС | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
48 | ЛЕВЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
10.12.1996 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
49 | СТАРШИНОВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
25.12.1994 | МС | ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
|
50 | БЕРЕЗИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
30.04.1999 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА |
|
|
51 | ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
04.04.1999 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
52 | ПОГОДИН КИРИЛЛ |
САР
|
18.07.1998 | КМС | СОСДЮСШОР |
|
|
53 | БУЛОЧКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
23.09.1998 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
54 | РУЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
НИЖ
|
07.11.1996 | КМС | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
55 | СТЕПАНОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.07.1996 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
56 | СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
28.06.1997 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
57 | БАРАНОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
27.08.1994 | МС | МГФСО |
|
|
58 | РУБАН ВЛАДИМИР |
ВОЛ
|
06.09.1996 | МС | МАОУДОД ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|
|
58 | КЕЙЗЕРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ВОЛ
|
15.05.1996 | МС | МАОУДОД ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|
|
60 | ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
18.07.1997 | МСМК | СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА |
|
|
61 | ТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЙ |
СПБ
|
02.01.1994 | МС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
62 | БРАИЛОВСКИЙ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
01.02.1994 | КМС | КШВСМ |
|
|
63 | МИЗЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
10.01.1997 | КМС | ЮУрГГПУ |
|
|
64 | КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
23.02.1996 | КМС | СК Знамя |
|
|
65 | ВАСЯЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
22.01.1996 | КМС | ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
66 | ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
15.05.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя |
|
|
67 | КИРИЛОВ ВИКТОР |
НОВ
|
28.06.1993 | КМС | ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
|
68 | ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
11.04.2001 | КМС | МБУ ФОК Звездный, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, СК Знамя |
|
|
69 | ЛОГАЧЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
22.05.1997 | КМС | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
|
|
70 | ТРИФОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
19.06.1995 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
71 | ЛЮБИМОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
25.10.1994 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
72 | БЕКИРОВ РУСЛАН |
КРМ
|
11.11.1997 | КМС | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
73 | БУРХАНОВ ТИМУР |
ТАТ
|
16.10.2000 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
74 | ТОНКОНОЖЕНКО АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
18.10.2000 | КМС | НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, СК Знамя |
|
|
75 | АПАКОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
11.06.2002 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
76 | ЕРМАКОВ ПЛАТОН |
СПБ
|
24.08.1997 | КМС | КШВСМ |
|
|
77 | КОРНИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
САР
|
08.01.1999 | КМС | СОСДЮСШОР, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
78 | ЕВДОКИМОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ИВА
|
16.12.1999 | КМС | МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
78 | МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ |
МОО
|
14.03.1997 | КМС | СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
80 | ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
30.03.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
81 | МАКАРОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ВОЛ
|
16.01.1996 | КМС | МАОУДОД ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|
|
82 | ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ |
СПБ
|
07.03.1995 | МС | КШВСМ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
83 | ЦАРЬКОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
06.07.2000 | КМС | МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя |
|
|
84 | КОЧЕШКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
17.01.2000 | КМС | МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя |
|
|
85 | ЛЕСНЫХ ДАНИЛА |
ИВА
|
22.08.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
86 | МАСЛОВ АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.12.2000 | КМС | МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя |
|
|
87 | ПОТЕХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ИВА
|
29.09.1998 | I разряд | МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
88 | БАЗИЛЕВИЧ ИЛЬЯ |
КРМ
|
23.10.2000 | I разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
89 | СЕМЕЧИКОВ НИКИТА |
ВОЛ
|
16.01.1998 | I разряд | МАОУДОД ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|
|
89 | РАДЧЕНКО РОМАН |
АЛТ
|
02.08.1996 | МС | КДЮСШ |
|
|
89 | БЕКИРОВ РОМАН |
КРМ
|
11.11.1997 | КМС | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
92 | ШЕРМАТОВ ЭДЕМ |
КРМ
|
17.06.1998 | КМС | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
|