Меню

Итоговая классификация

Preis der Chemiestadt

Дормаген, Германия, 10.12.2016, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-367, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
2 39 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 29.03.1998 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
3 30 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
3 30 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
5 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
6 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 21.05.2000
7 BOSETTI MADDALENA ITA 11.03.1997
8 ARPINO GIULIA SUI 04.11.1999
9 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
10 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
11 12 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА РФ 01.12.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
12 12 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА РФ 03.11.1997 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
13 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
14 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
15 MAZUREK MARTA POL 20.07.1998
16 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
17 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
18 LUSINIER KELLY FRA 22.07.2000
19 DRAGAN CERASELA ROU 13.07.1998
20 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
21 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
22 MERZA SARAH USA 09.09.1998
23 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
24 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
25 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
26 DEL PRETE SARA ITA 22.05.1997
27 ANGLADE ALEXIS USA 28.09.2001
28 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
29 6 КОЧЕТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 19.11.1997 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
30 TOBIASZEWSKA MARTYNA POL 11.04.1997
31 MATUSZAK SYLWIA POL 16.11.1997
32 BUERKERT ANNA-LENA GER 25.04.1999
33 DIEBOLD JULIETTE FRA 25.11.1997
34 MARTIS SABINA ROU 18.04.2000
35 WAKITA JUMI JPN 10.05.1999
36 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
37 CIESLAR ZUZANNA POL 08.11.2000
38 LEBEL ARIANE SUI 19.01.2000
39 KERN BIANKA HUN 12.07.1999
40 MERRIAM MARTHA USA 15.10.1999
41 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
42 CROVARI CHIARA ITA 11.10.1997
43 СИНЕР МАРИЯ РФ 15.03.1999 КМС КОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю., Трошин А.А.
44 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
45 DALLA VECCHIA BEATRICE ITA 02.02.1999
45 WALERIANCZYK WERONIKA POL 02.03.2001
47 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
48 BECKER MADELEINE GER 17.09.2000
49 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
50 MOUTOUSSAMY LEA MELISSA FRA 18.10.1997
51 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
52 ERMACORA VERONICA ITA 26.10.1997
53 LINDER KARA USA 24.05.2000
54 OTRZONSEK JENNIFER GER 18.05.1997
55 KOOS GRETA HUN 28.02.2000
56 SARYBAY AIGERIM KAZ 18.02.1997
57 TIMOFEYEV DANIELLA USA 13.10.2000
58 CADLEY GALEN USA 12.09.1998
59 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
60 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
61 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
62 LAUX LEA-CHARLOTTE GER 31.08.1998
63 GLADDISH LAURA GBR 03.11.1997
64 MANTEGNA SIRIA ITA 19.01.1998
65 MICHEL VIOLET USA 18.03.1998
65 CUNNINGHAM SARA USA 08.04.1999
67 CONSCIENCE PAULINE FRA 21.07.1999
68 HERMESSE EMMA BEL 26.05.1999
69 PALUMBO MARIA CHIARA ITA 21.01.1999
70 MASSOU JEROMINE FRA 03.12.1997
71 FOERSTER EVI GER 14.04.2000
72 KLEIN LOUISE FRA 12.08.2000
73 TROMPETA CLARA GER 07.02.2000
74 LAU YWEN SIN 24.01.2000
75 INANOBE MINAMI JPN 07.04.1999
76 MARTON DORA HUN 12.08.2000
77 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.10.2000
78 LUPU ANDREEA ROU 06.04.1999
79 DERKUM LISKA GER 14.06.1998
80 UTLIK ALISA BLR 20.04.1998
81 ZAWODNIAK MALGORZATA POL 16.02.2000
82 KIMURA YUI JPN 09.03.1998
83 PETER KATHARINA GER 20.12.1999
84 PALLOT RACHEL FRA 12.01.1999
85 HARTMANN LEA GER 22.05.2000
86 PEREZ ARGI ESP 28.02.1998
87 BOURON SARAH FRA 09.06.1999
88 TOMALIK LENA GER 03.01.1999
89 SMIRNOVA YELIZAVETA KAZ 28.02.1999
90 WALAS NATALIA POL 10.07.1998
91 CIOBANU ANA MARIA ROU 15.04.1999
92 ANIL SHREYA GBR 14.01.1998
93 CORTEYN SAARTJE BEL 21.04.2000
93 ROTH KATRIN GER 15.03.1997
95 KURTH EMILY GER 31.05.2001
96 SLADKOVA HANNA BLR 26.10.1999
97 KURZYNA URSZULA POL 29.12.2000
98 TALBOT LAURA NED 09.05.2000
99 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
100 DAVIS ALEXANDRA GBR 14.05.1997
101 VRABIE ALESSIA ROU 12.07.1999
102 SIEGEL FRANCESCA GER 21.07.2000
103 EFIMOVA IOANNA BUL 24.06.1999
104 MEKA MARIETTA GER 06.12.1999
105 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
106 SZEPLAKI VIRAG ZSOFIA HUN 28.06.2001
107 KUHN CAROL-ANN GER 16.03.1999
108 WAGNER KATHARINA GER 30.04.1998
109 HUTTON DAISY GBR 27.05.1998
110 STAPF VIENNA GER 02.10.2001
111 KOCH LARA KATHARINA GER 18.04.1998
112 NOWINOWSKA NATALIA POL 21.11.1999
113 FROESE LISANN GER 22.01.2000
114 BALOGH ZITA HUN 16.12.1999
115 OKINE MARTA POL 18.11.2000
116 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
117 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 19.10.2001
118 POTZ-NAGY FANNI HUN 23.05.2001
118 VUTOVA TEODORA BUL 29.01.2001
120 MAZANKOVA JANA CZE 21.09.1997
121 VAN RIJCKEGHEM NAN BEL 04.04.2001
122 BAUMGARTNER LISA-MARIA AUT 19.03.1999
123 DIEF MENNA EGY 01.12.1998
Судьи
BOBIO Thomas (FRA)
BOCK Benedikt (GER)
BRANDT Thorsten (GER)
EIFLER Peter (GER)
FEHER Gabor (HUN)
HANCIANU Cosmin (ROU)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARQUESTAUT Benoit (FRA)
MAZUREK Jaroslaw (POL)
MOELLER Tom (GER)
NOWINOWSKI Dariusz (POL)
POGGIO Alessandro (ITA)
ROSE Julian (GBR)
RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
SHANAHAN Kevin (USA)