Меню

Итоговая классификация

Preis der Chemiestadt

Дормаген, Германия, 10.12.2016, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-366, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК СОСДЮСШОР, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
2 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
3 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
5 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
6 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
7 MIGNUZZI GIACOMO ITA 13.04.1999
8 BONAH LUIS GER 15.01.1997
9 12 ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 18.07.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
10 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
11 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
12 RAMUNNO EDOARDO ITA 07.01.1997
13 12 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК РФ 22.10.1998 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
14 LADEMANN KAROL POL 14.06.1999
15 AMER MOHAMED EGY 18.12.1997
16 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
17 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
18 SZLAMA VILMOS HUN 09.08.1999
19 6 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
20 LIANG CALVIN USA 05.06.1997
21 6 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
22 VERVOITTE QUENTIN FRA 05.02.1998
23 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
24 NAGY MARTIN HUN 24.08.1998
25 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
26 BAK MIKOLAJ USA 29.08.1997
26 NATANZON BENJAMIN USA 06.05.1997
29 DUBARRY BAPTISTE FRA 29.03.1997
30 6 ЯКОВЕНКО НИКИТА РФ 06.01.1997 МС СОСДЮСШОР, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
31 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
32 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ POL 18.04.1997
33 METRYKA KAROL USA 04.03.1997
33 PINCHUK MAKSIM BLR 09.01.1999
33 SIERADZKY DAWSON USA 06.11.1998
36 SUDDARDS GEORGE GBR 06.01.1998
37 SCHAICH THOMAS GER 31.12.1997
38 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
39 HAAG LOUIS GER 04.07.2000
40 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
41 MILASSIN MOR HUN 06.01.2000
42 DEGEN ADRIAN GER 04.02.1999
43 ROMMELSPACHER RALPH GER 26.08.1999
44 CARANTI GHERARDO ITA 01.07.1997
44 SOLER HUGO FRA 16.02.1998
46 PERRIER CLEMENT FRA 28.04.1999
47 WALKER CHRISTOPHER USA 26.01.2001
48 ИЛЬИН ИВАН РФ 25.06.1997 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
49 GIAKOUMATOS MARIOS GRE 23.02.1997
50 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
50 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
52 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
53 GEORGIEV GEORGE BUL 17.06.1997
54 RAUCHBERGER DAVID AUT 02.11.1997
55 MOCA ALESSANDRO ITA 31.01.1999
56 RICCARDI FEDERICO ITA 21.07.1997
57 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
58 GUYADER ADRIEN FRA 16.04.1997
59 YOSHIDA TAMON JPN 14.07.2000
60 HEGEDUS MARTON HUN 21.11.1998
61 MAXWELL JOSHUA GBR 17.06.1997
62 MORVAI AKOS HUN 30.09.1998
63 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
64 EDWARDS JAMES GBR 15.08.2000
65 SEGUELA PAUL FRA 07.09.1997
66 SHIMIZU NORIHIRO JPN 09.08.1997
67 WATANABE YUTO JPN 20.01.1998
68 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ РФ 13.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
69 ARPINO ALBERTO ITA 03.07.1998
69 KNEZ MATEUSZ POL 10.04.1997
71 MINISCHETTI RAFFAELE ITA 16.09.1998
72 BELKESSAM MATHIEU FRA 03.03.1999
73 BIALECKI CEZARY POL 13.06.1999
74 KITSIRIBOON SORAVIT THA 10.12.1998
75 CRAZE JAMIE GBR 15.05.1999
76 JOHNSON ZACHARY USA 22.10.1999
77 SARON MITCHELL USA 06.12.2000
78 ROESNER ANTOINE FRA 01.05.1998
79 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
80 COHEN JOSEF USA 04.09.1998
80 KOECK LARS-BENEDIKT GER 17.06.1998
82 KOPTAS KRZYSZTOF POL 12.06.2000
83 PAUL NILS-OLE GER 04.01.1997
84 KALOMIRIS EVANGELOS GRE 26.12.1998
85 ALSHAMLAN BANDAR KUW 28.01.1997
85 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
87 HOLTMANN ALEXANDER GER 12.02.1998
88 STIGLIANO STEFANO ITA 26.06.1999
89 RAPP SIMON GER 25.10.1997
90 GLASNER HUBERT POL 18.07.2000
91 VALLHONRAT NIL ESP 13.05.1999
92 BAAKEN MATYAS HUN 20.06.2001
92 GYORGY LEHEL HUN 26.09.1999
94 FERNANDEZ BLANCO OSCAR ESP 26.03.1998
95 STANESCU RAZVAN ROU 15.03.2000
96 REN ETHAN GBR 05.01.1997
97 HARTMANN LUKAS GER 17.05.1998
98 MOTEGI YUDAI JPN 23.01.1997
99 YAMAKITA KAKUYA JPN 28.01.1997
100 SCHICKELE FLORIAN FRA 12.05.2000
101 ANICULOESEI MATEI ROU 20.05.2000
102 DRAGOMIR GEORGE ROU 05.04.1999
103 OYA SANTA JPN 25.12.2000
104 NOSEDA SZABOLCS HUN 29.03.2001
105 ESCOBAR JONAL VEN 04.06.1997
105 SHIMIZU TAKAFUMI JPN 13.04.2000
107 MATRICCIANI NOAH GBR 11.01.2000
107 SLAWOMIRSKY MATEU ESP 10.11.1999
109 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
109 ALUPEI ALEXIE ROU 25.12.1999
111 PROKOPOWICZ MATEUSZ POL 23.08.1999
111 SRINUALNAD VORAGUN THA 27.03.1999
113 PROSSE MAEL BEL 20.03.2001
114 ANDREU PERE ESP 14.06.1999
115 BULDEEV STEFAN BUL 13.03.1999
116 MESTRES GABRIEL ESP 31.12.1999
117 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
117 ZEA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
119 ALAMMARI AMAAR KUW 10.12.1997
120 CASTILLO OSCAR ESP 21.09.1998
121 ALONSO GONZALO ESP 03.05.1999
122 OYAMA KEISHI JPN 23.07.1998
123 BERGER DAVID GER 04.04.1998
124 STRIJK PHILIPPE NED 01.01.2000
125 KURYLA PAVEL BLR 23.12.1997
126 VASKO ANDREI BLR 01.09.1998
127 ALBERS SIEBO GER 05.05.2000
128 PEREZ MARTIN JULIO MANUEL ESP 25.02.2001
129 NALEWAJA TIM GER 14.08.2000
129 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
131 GONZALEZ JOAN GUA 04.06.1999
131 PERROUD ADRIEN SUI 08.04.1999
133 FARRE ORIOL ESP 17.07.1998
134 BECHER PASCAL GER 27.06.2000
135 DUBINSKY LORENZ GER 18.01.1998
136 VEREECKE BJARNE BEL 11.06.1997
137 HIGUERA ALEJANDRO ESP 28.07.1999
138 FANG VALBUENA MARIO DANIEL COL 29.12.1998
139 BENEDICT NICOLAUS AUT 07.05.2000
140 EFIMOV HRISTO BUL 22.07.2001
141 HILGER JAKOB GER 08.03.1998
142 PALUMBO GIOVANNI ITA 19.08.1997
143 BLATZ SEBASTIAN GER 29.03.1999
144 DACEY SIMON GBR 11.04.1997
145 BORKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN POL 01.07.1999
146 BOUWMAN DIRK-JAN NED 28.06.2000
146 OBDEIJN BENTE NED 19.01.1999
148 FAAS QUINTON NED 05.04.2000
148 FLICK KARL FRIEDRICH AUT 17.01.1999
150 WENNEMAR BAS GER 11.05.1999
151 AKKAD PHILIPP EMANUEL AUT 20.09.1999
152 IMMING TIM NED 23.03.1999
153 MAURER CLEMENS AUT 29.06.1999
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ANTONIS Olivier (BEL)
BUJDOSO Gergo (GER)
BUJDOSO Imre (GER)
CECI Claudio (ITA)
DE RIOJA Angela (ESP)
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER)
GNIEWKOWSKI Marek (POL)
GRITSAEV Konstantin (USA)
HIRT Harold (FRA)
MICHELOTTO Marco (ITA)
NOSEDA Tibor (HUN)
PIECS Adrienn (HUN)
PIGULA Tomasz (POL)
POGGIO Alessandro (ITA)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
SCHULZ Marcus (GER)
SHTURBABIN Vadym (UKR)