Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix du Qatar 2016

Доха, Катар, 09.12.2016, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-364, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
2 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
3 NOVOSJOLOV NIKOLAI EST 09.06.1980
3 LUCENAY JEAN-MICHEL FRA 25.04.1978
5 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
6 PARK KYOUNGDOO KOR 03.08.1984
7 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
8 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
9 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
10 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
11 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
12 MARCHAL VIRGILE FRA 11.07.1990
13 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
14 16 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
15 NARITA RYOSUKE JPN 20.03.1994
16 FONG KIU HKG 15.01.1993
17 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
18 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
19 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
20 BONNAIRE JONATHAN FRA 25.10.1991
21 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
22 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
23 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
24 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
25 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
26 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
27 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
28 8 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
29 SCHIAVINA RICCARDO ITA 20.08.1989
30 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
31 8 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Корнеев М.В., Чернышев А.А.
32 KASE ROBIN SWE 10.03.1992
34 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
35 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
36 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
37 KAUTER FABIAN SUI 22.09.1985
38 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
39 PRYOR JASON USA 26.09.1987
40 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
41 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
42 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
43 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
43 LOPEZ POURTIER NELSON FRA 13.05.1995
45 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
46 BAROGLIO ANDREA ITA 07.05.1987
47 SCHWANTES ATHOS BRA 13.02.1985
48 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
49 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
50 LI ZHEN CHN 12.05.1992
51 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
52 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
53 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
54 SONG JAE HO KOR 19.02.1990
55 DRIZIN ARIEL ISR 03.05.1995
56 TAGLIARIOL MATTEO ITA 07.01.1983
56 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
58 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
59 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
60 WEISS LEWIS USA 15.11.1994
61 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
62 FERAGE THIBAULT BEL 16.08.1988
63 KARADENIZ OKAN TUR 26.05.1993
64 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
65 JIANG CHENYANG CHN 05.03.1992
66 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
67 KITAMURA NAOYUKI JPN 28.10.1992
68 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
69 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
70 FERRARIS LUCA ITA 24.09.1989
71 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
72 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
73 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
74 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
75 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
76 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
77 ТУРЧИН ИГОРЬ РФ 15.05.1982 ЗМС СОСДЮСШОР, ЦСК ВВС Школа А.О.
78 HWANG HYEONIL KOR 14.07.1995
79 JEONG SEYUN KOR 27.06.1998
80 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
81 BLASZYCK ALEXANDRE FRA 08.01.1988
82 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
83 OBERSON PHILIPPE SUI 23.07.1992
84 SZENYI PETER HUN 18.03.1987
85 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
85 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 23.03.1987
87 CHEN ZHAOHAO CHN 03.06.1996
88 BINO GABRIELE ITA 13.05.1991
89 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
90 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
91 NOLLNER DYLAN USA 13.05.1992
92 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
93 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
94 DYACHENKO VSEVOLOD UKR 05.02.1991
95 MA SEGEON KOR 24.01.1994
96 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
97 LIM WEI WEN SIN 04.03.1985
98 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
99 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
100 ALSHATTI ABDULAZIZ KUW 30.10.1990
101 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
102 YAU SHUN HIM HIMSON HKG 04.08.1994
103 LAHTINEN ALEXANDER FIN 28.02.1991
104 BRUTTINI LORENZO ITA 14.11.1991
105 KIM SANGMIN KOR 26.07.1986
106 GONZALEZ ALEXANDER COL 30.03.1986
107 ALKHAYYAT YOUSEF FIE 12.01.1989
107 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
109 PAULOUSKI DZIANIS BLR 02.03.1996
110 КАЛИНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 04.06.1992 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
111 EDWARDS THOMAS GBR 12.10.1993
112 TAN GUANGZENG CHN 23.04.1997
113 SAIF MOHANNAD EGY 11.09.1980
114 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
115 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
116 AL SHAYA SALEM KUW 24.10.1984
117 DELARUE-BIZZINI BERNARDO SUI 03.12.1993
118 KHAIRAT BASSEM EGY 10.12.1989
119 ALHUSSAIN AHMAD ABBAS I. KSA 01.10.1996
120 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
121 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
122 SERTAY YERLIK KAZ 19.09.1998
122 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
124 SENDUT EMIR TUR 24.05.1992
125 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
126 CAI ZHENGNAN CHN 14.07.1992
127 ASUAJE POLANCO ALEXANDER VEN 01.08.1993
127 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
129 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
129 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
131 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
132 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
133 MAHBAS HAYDER IRQ 09.07.1997
134 FUJIEDA MASATO JPN 21.08.1994
135 ALFUDARI HASAN KUW 13.01.1996
136 FREIMAN SAMUEL USA 05.01.1995
137 MYRGORODSKYI IEVGEN UKR 11.03.1986
138 AL SHAMARI MOHAMMED QAT 14.07.1994
139 SAYYARI ABDULLAH QAT 23.01.1992
140 MIRZAEI MOHAMMAD ALI QAT 27.10.1989
141 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
142 WALTER NOE GER 25.10.1996
143 COQUECO GUSTAVO COL 07.09.1985
144 BORSKY PEER SUI 05.11.1990
144 AL-BADER YOUSEF QAT 30.01.2001
146 AL ZAROONI KHALIFA UAE 09.11.1996
147 GASCON WILLIAN VEN 13.03.1995
148 PRACLAWSKI ADAM POL 24.09.1980
148 ASHKANANI FAISAL KUW 28.12.1990
150 AL-MALIKI HASAN IRQ 11.12.1999
151 ALMUWALLAD WALEED KSA 14.03.1998
152 JAFARI HOSSEIN IRI 07.03.1994
153 ABED FAISAL KSA 19.08.1998
154 KHAMIS HAMAD BRN 28.02.1998
154 HERNANDEZ EDUARDO NAZARETH VEN 28.09.1996
156 AL SULAITI ALI QAT 22.08.2001
156 AL DAWOOD ZAKARIA KSA 08.10.1987
158 ALDAWOOD JAWAD KSA 18.03.1999
159 AL-MULLA KHALID QAT 17.04.2000
160 ESMAEILI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.10.1991
161 AL KARBI ABDULLA UAE 10.01.1995
162 AL HAMMADI ABDULLAH UAE 10.06.1994
163 SUVOROV YULY USA 01.08.1986
164 ALDOSSARI ABDULLAH K KSA 11.02.1996
165 RIEDEL ALEXANDER GER 30.05.1995
166 AL-CHAABAWI ZAID IRQ 16.02.1998
167 OWAIDA ALI QAT 07.01.2000
168 AL ASMI ALI QAT 07.01.1994
169 MUQRI MOHAMMED KSA 09.10.1997
169 ALSOWAIDI ABDULRAHMAN QAT 16.09.2000
171 AL-MOHAMED MUFTAH QAT 25.03.2002
Судьи
ALAA L. Issa (IRQ)
ALALI Seraj (BRN)
ALSAIF Tawfeeq Abdulaziz M (KSA)
ALTIRI Mohamed Abdulsalsalam (QAT)
BASAHL Mohammad Ahmed (QAT)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
EL SHOURBAGI Bashir (QAT)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
JOHAR Khalid (QAT)
KARCHOUD Hichem (TUN)
KUWAIMIL Abdulla (KSA)
LAM Chi Ming Andy (HKG)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
NDIAYE Pape Mamadou (SEN)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
SEDIGHI Mohammad Hassan (IRI)
SHEHADEH Ali (JOR)
VESALI Ali Reza (IRI)
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla (QAT)