Меню

Итоговая классификация

Открытый турнир на призы Главы г. Лобня (2002-2005)

Лобня, МОО, 07.12.2016, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-355

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 29.09.2002 I разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
2 ТИМОФЕЕВА КАРИНА МОС 30.07.2003 I разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
3 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 28.03.2002 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
3 АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 30.12.2002 II разряд ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д., Кожеватов В.Д.
5 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА МОС 21.03.2002 I разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
6 ЧУРАШОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА МОС 17.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
7 ЧЕРНОВА АЛЕНА МОС 26.12.2002 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
8 ТИТОВА МАРИНА МОС 30.08.2002 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
9 КОСТИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 18.10.2002 II разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
10 БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 25.05.2004 I юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
11 КОВАЛЕВА АЛИСА САР 21.11.2003 I разряд СОСДЮСШОР Голубев Е.С.
12 ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.09.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
13 ЛИСИНА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 13.02.2002 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
14 ШУЛЬГА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОО 19.03.2002 II разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В.
15 ОРЕХОВА АННА МОС 17.09.2002 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
16 ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 17.02.2003 II разряд ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
17 БАУЛИНА ИРИНА МОС 11.12.2003 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Баранов И.В., Тимофеев В.Г.
18 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 12.12.2002 II разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
18 СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.02.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
20 КИМ ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 11.12.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
21 ГУРКИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 28.01.2003 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
22 ЗАХАРОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 30.05.2003 II разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
23 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 04.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
24 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 15.08.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
25 ФЕДОРИНА ТАТЬЯНА ИВА 11.06.2002 I разряд МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
26 ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ МОС 22.03.2004 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
26 АСКОЛЬСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 13.11.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
28 РОГОВА СОФЬЯ МОО 31.10.2003 II разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
29 САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 11.03.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
30 ГУЦАЛЕНКО АЛИНА УЛЬ 11.06.2002 II разряд МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
31 АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.08.2003 II разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
32 ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 08.04.2005 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
33 ЧЕРНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.05.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
34 ПОПУГАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ САР 30.04.2004 I юн. разряд СОСДЮСШОР Голубев Е.С.
35 ГИЛЬМАНОВА КАРИНА УЛЬ 29.08.2003 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
36 КИКТЕНКО МАРИЯ МОС 29.03.2004 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
37 СТЕПАНОВА АЛЁНА МОО 04.08.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В.
38 ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ МОС 05.01.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А., Князева А.Н.
39 РЯЗАНЦЕВА АННА МОС 10.09.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
40 ТКАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 01.10.2002 I юн. разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
41 МУРЗИЧ АЛЕСЯ МОС 08.09.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
42 РЯБЦЕВА АННА МОС 29.04.2002 I юн. разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
43 ТУЛАЕВА ИННА МОС 16.04.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
44 КУТЬКО СОФИЯ МОО 12.09.2003 II разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
45 ГУСЕЙНОВА ЮСТИНА МОС 22.02.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
46 СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА ПЕН 05.12.2003 II разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
47 БУЛАТОВА КАМИЛА МОС 05.09.2003 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
48 ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 25.05.2004 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
49 ПАНАСЮК КРИСТИНА МОС 24.12.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
50 КУШКО ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 26.10.2002 I юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
51 НИКОЛАЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 21.09.2002 I разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
52 ЗАБОЛОТИНА АННА МОС 24.02.2003 б/р СШ УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
53 МАМУТОВА ТАМИЛА МОС 17.09.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
54 АГИШЕВА АМИНА ПЕН 12.01.2005 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
55 АСМОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 14.06.2002 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
56 ГАЛБАЕВА ХАДИЧА МОС 28.03.2003 б/р СШ УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
57 ТРЕТЬЯКОВА КИРА МОО 04.03.2004 II юн. разряд ДЮЦ Солнечный круг Елисеев И.Т., Елисеева О.И.
58 НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.08.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Парфенов Г.Ю., Телегин В.В.
59 КИРЮХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 16.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
60 ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА МОС 22.11.2004 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
61 МАМУТОВА ЭВЕЛИНА МОС 17.09.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
62 МИХЕЕВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 23.07.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
63 КОНЯХИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 24.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
64 МАКСИМОВА НИКАЛИНА МОС 27.08.2003 б/р ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
65 ДУМЩИКОВА ЯНА МОС 24.09.2003 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
65 КОЛЕСНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 20.04.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
67 ПАРФЁНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 07.12.2002 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
68 ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА МОС 13.06.2004 б/р СШ УОР №3 Цель И.Г., Якименко Ан.А.
68 ФОКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 24.12.2004 II юн. разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В.
70 ТИМОШЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 14.06.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
70 БИРЮКОВА ДИАНА УЛЬ 11.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
72 КАЛОШИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 03.02.2005 б/р СШ УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
73 БЕЛЯВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ МОС 13.04.2005 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
74 КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 23.06.2004 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
75 КОКОРИНА АРИНА МОС 31.01.2005 б/р СШ УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
76 ФРАНЦИШКО АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 11.02.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
77 ЯСТРЕБОВА ОЛЬГА МОС 14.08.2004 б/р СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
78 КОНСТАНТИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 25.10.2005 б/р СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
79 СТРЕЛКОВА АННА МОС 17.11.2005 б/р СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.