Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Дьёр, Венгрия, 02.12.2016, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-337, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
2 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
3 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
3 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
5 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
6 28 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
7 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
8 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
9 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
10 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
11 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
12 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
13 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
14 16 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
15 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
16 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
17 KIM JUNGHWAN KOR 02.09.1983
18 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
19 ROUSSET NICOLAS FRA 07.07.1988
20 AFFEDE LEONARDO ITA 26.04.1994
20 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
22 8 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
23 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
24 LEE JONGHYUN KOR 08.03.1995
25 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
26 8 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
27 REPETTI GIOVANNI ITA 03.08.1988
28 YOO YOUNG-HO KOR 05.11.1979
29 BARLOY EDWARD FRA 19.12.1990
30 GORDON SHAUL CAN 11.07.1994
31 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
32 HUEBNER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
33 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
34 OCCHIUZZI DIEGO ITA 30.04.1981
35 VAN HOLSBEKE SEPPE BEL 19.01.1988
36 HUEBERS RICHARD GER 10.02.1993
37 MUROLO MASSIMILIANO ITA 08.04.1988
38 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
39 ROMANO LORENZO ITA 03.11.1990
40 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
41 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
42 MOKRETCOV ILYA KAZ 17.04.1984
43 SENEGAS REMI FRA 16.05.1994
44 BONSANTO FRANCESCO ITA 30.05.1995
45 GERT EDUARD GER 20.05.1996
46 SONG JONGHUN KOR 26.08.1993
47 NAGY PAL HUN 21.04.1985
48 KINDLER MAXIMILIAN GER 09.04.1993
49 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
50 LAURENCE TRISTAN FRA 11.11.1992
51 WON JUNHO KOR 22.04.1986
52 VORONOV KOSTIANTYN ISR 17.09.1996
53 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
54 WON WOO YOUNG KOR 03.02.1982
55 LAM HIN CHUNG HKG 04.11.1986
56 REDWANZ ROUVEN GER 27.07.1995
57 SIRBU DRAGOS ROU 10.12.1993
58 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
59 TSAP YURIY UKR 22.06.1992
60 BURNEV LYUBOSLAV BUL 26.01.1994
61 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ РФ 05.04.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
62 SHENGELIA NIKA GEO 27.04.1999
63 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
64 SCHAICH THOMAS GER 31.12.1997
65 GEMESI BENCE HUN 16.10.1989
66 SCHROEDTER ROBIN GER 28.05.1993
67 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
68 NOVIKAU ARTSIOM BLR 02.05.1996
69 OCINSKI JAKUB POL 30.03.1993
70 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
71 BITUCA CRISTIAN ROU 16.12.1994
72 SINGER MARTIN HUN 24.10.1994
73 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
74 PASKOV PANCHO BUL 09.05.1994
75 ZATKO ARTHUR FRA 26.03.1993
76 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
77 URBAN ADAM HUN 22.01.1998
78 RAVASZ ETELE HUN 05.06.1992
79 WUEST CARSTEN GER 08.06.1992
80 ESCUDERO JORGE ESP 23.06.1990
81 ARFA FARES CAN 16.10.1994
82 SHACHANIN SIARHEI BLR 24.09.1992
82 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
84 KNEZ MATEUSZ POL 10.04.1997
85 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
86 HWANG BYUNG YEL KOR 30.04.1983
87 PROCHNIAK EVAN USA 25.02.1991
88 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
89 KOCH DOMENIK GER 25.10.1995
90 ANNIC EDERN FRA 19.07.1995
91 ROGERSON NOAH GBR 06.06.1995
92 COSTIN MICHAEL USA 03.03.1995
93 KAFATARIDIS DIMITRIOS GRE 24.04.1990
93 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
95 KARAKAI OLEKSANDR UKR 07.11.1996
96 KISEL SIARHEI BLR 09.03.1995
97 MIRACCO LUIGI ITA 07.01.1988
98 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
99 GRZEGOREK MIKOLAJ POL 22.07.1994
100 ESCUDERO SERGIO ESP 03.11.1992
100 ROGER BENJAMIN FRA 13.02.1996
100 SPEAR WILL USA 17.04.1993
103 GYORGY LEHEL HUN 26.09.1999
104 KIM KYEHWAN KOR 22.10.1986
105 PUY KRISTOF HUN 27.03.1988
106 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
107 AKULA MIKHAIL BLR 18.02.1993
108 BUCUR MADALIN ROU 15.06.1994
109 IVANOV ANTONIO BUL 23.09.1989
110 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
110 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
112 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
113 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
114 MESZAROS ARON HUN 28.08.1992
115 JACQUES PHILIPPE BEL 19.01.1995
116 DAVYDZENKA ANTON BLR 23.10.1995
117 JASKOT JAKUB POL 02.09.1995
118 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
119 EFTIMIE SORIN ROU 10.03.1995
120 GONZALEZ QUINTANA JAIME ESP 11.01.1994
121 BOUKAS EVAGGELOS GRE 30.03.1993
121 CHANG CHI HIN CYRUS HKG 03.12.1992
121 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
124 CORREA VILA CARLOS COL 18.01.1996
125 MANCHENO GUILLERMO ESP 23.01.1990
126 CHAN CHEUK HIM HKG 24.12.1997
127 ALAMMARI AMAAR KUW 10.12.1997
128 KOCH FREDERIK GER 11.09.1994
129 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
130 ARMIJO GABRIEL USA 29.06.1994
131 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
132 RETCHIA VAJA GEO 30.03.1999
133 COZMULEANU CODRIN ROU 26.07.1996
134 CRAZE JAMIE GBR 15.05.1999
135 ZEA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
136 MAXWELL JOSHUA GBR 17.06.1997
137 LADEMANN KAROL POL 14.06.1999
138 AIYENURO SOJI GBR 12.12.1993
139 BULDEEV STEFAN BUL 13.03.1999
140 WYSTEL MARCIN POL 03.12.1994
141 PYTEL TOMASZ POL 23.08.1993
142 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 12.09.1996 КМС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
143 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
144 CRUTU MIHAI ROU 08.05.1993
145 GEORGIEV GEORGE BUL 17.06.1997
146 FIRAT CAGLAYAN NEHIR TUR 20.07.1992
147 KOLASA THOMAS USA 11.12.1990
148 BOUTET CEDRIC CAN 19.03.1993
149 ANT MEHMET FATIH TUR 01.03.1999
150 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
151 SECZEK ADAM POL 14.10.1992
152 DE VOS PIETER BEL 29.07.1995
152 SLANKARD KIRK GBR 27.10.1993
154 BOTELER HARRY GBR 24.05.1993
154 NAGY MARTIN HUN 24.08.1998
156 CHI SHANG-TING TPE 25.11.1994
157 SARRIS IOANNIS GRE 13.02.1990
158 PALOVICS BALINT HUN 08.03.1995
158 SZLAMA VILMOS HUN 09.08.1999
160 ANT IBRAHIM AHMET TUR 13.02.1992
161 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
162 DZWONIARSKI DAMIAN POL 10.03.1994
162 KURT KEMAL ARDA TUR 16.05.1994
164 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ POL 18.04.1997
165 ANASIZ MUHAMMED TUR 20.01.1999
166 BIALECKI CEZARY POL 13.06.1999
167 KOZMANOVICS GABOR HUN 06.06.1999
168 KIRIMLIDIS MICHALIS IRL 09.06.1986
168 REN ETHAN GBR 05.01.1997
170 LAMBERT PASCAL CAN 14.11.1995
171 BALAZS BOLDIZSAR HUN 11.09.1991
172 MORVAI AKOS HUN 30.09.1998
173 MOELLER TOM GER 09.10.1994
174 KOVACS ISTVAN HUN 11.12.1996
175 REIMER MAX AUT 24.11.1990
176 CLARKE AIDAN IRL 03.08.1988
177 CIORNILA SERGIU ROU 01.05.1995
178 CHARNIAKOU ULADZISLAU BLR 04.03.1995
179 DOLEZAL JAN CZE 01.08.1986
180 TALAAT MOHAMED EGY 28.08.1983
181 WACHSBERGER PETR CZE 02.02.1992
182 BONFELD KONSTANTIN ISR 08.03.1978
Судьи
BECKER William (USA)
CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
CHOI Jong Sik (KOR)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
GERGACZ Laszlo (HUN)
HAMAR Balazs Pal (HUN)
HANCIANU Cosmin (ROU)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
NAVARETTE Jozsef (HUN)
PIECS Adrienn (HUN)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)