Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Эспоо (Хельсинки), Финляндия, 04.02.2017, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-559, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
2 VIERHELLER GIANA USA 28.05.1998
3 30 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
3 BAYRAM ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
5 VANBENTHUYSEN BARBARA USA 24.02.1998
6 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
6 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
8 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
9 LAWSON DANIELLE GBR 28.02.1998
10 KUKADIA SAANCHI USA 04.07.1999
11 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
12 12 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
13 12 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
14 GAO CINDY CAN 19.04.1999
15 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
16 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
17 LINDE ASA SWE 12.04.1997
18 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
19 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
20 LUCANI LOLA FRA 11.10.1999
21 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
22 BOULLANGER ZOE FRA 01.01.1998
23 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
24 BORRYE EMILIA CECILIE DEN 24.04.1998
25 VARENGO CECILIA ITA 30.09.1998
26 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
27 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
28 TUNCAN BAGDAGUL TUR 24.01.1998
29 PASIN LARA ITA 25.02.1999
30 ELMER LUISE AUT 22.06.2000
31 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
32 BEDDINGFIELD CATHERINE USA 26.08.2000
33 HERMAY CAMILLE FRA 14.02.1998
34 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
35 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МС СШ УОР №3 Мищук М.Б.
36 САУМОВА МАНАНА РФ 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
37 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
38 HANSCHKE AMELIE GER 05.05.1998
39 VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA UKR 13.04.1999
40 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
41 STEWART TATIJANA USA 01.03.1999
42 STEPANYAN NATALIYA UKR 04.04.1997
43 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
44 MASALO OLIVIJA LTU 14.09.1999
45 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 14.06.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В., Правдина В.А.
46 OZTURKMEN AYBUKE TUR 06.01.1997
47 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
47 CIMIOTTI CARLOTTA SUI 16.09.1998
49 MARTIN SAEZ INES ESP 02.10.1998
50 VERRET ALEXANNE CAN 11.10.1998
51 NARITA RUKA JPN 31.08.2000
52 LEGROS FLORA FRA 30.05.1999
53 LEE HANNA USA 19.07.1999
54 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
55 ROGNON JUSTINE SUI 07.03.1998
56 TREUDT-GOESSER KIM GER 13.06.1998
57 LOEHR LISA-MARIE GER 29.08.2000
58 MIKKILA INKA FIN 12.01.1998
59 LUBCZYNSKI MONICA CAN 16.12.1998
60 PINGGERA ELISABETH AUT 12.05.1998
61 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
62 RITAKALLIO RILLA FIN 20.06.2001
63 HEINZ VANESSA GER 10.01.2000
64 DYNER VILLA KARINA CRC 25.03.2002
65 KOMAR SOFIA USA 17.11.2000
66 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
67 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
68 STANIER LYDIA GBR 14.09.1997
69 KOMABA MINAMI JPN 10.10.1998
70 MURIDOVA TAMILA KAZ 10.02.2001
71 NIXON CAROLINE USA 25.04.2000
72 SEGATTO ALESSANDRA ITA 20.03.1999
73 MASSEREY SOLENE SUI 11.06.1999
73 MAYER LEA GER 24.10.2000
75 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
75 ROOSIMAA BRENDA EST 04.11.1997
77 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
78 JALLOT SARAH FRA 02.03.1997
79 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
80 ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ РФ 07.02.1997 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
81 KRALYUK ALEXANDRA KAZ 01.05.1999
82 MAYR FRANZISKA GER 14.03.1999
83 RECLOVA KLARA SVK 10.03.1997
84 GUO ZI SHAN CAN 03.06.2002
85 TOVAR KARAINDROS ORIANA COL 09.05.1998
86 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
87 KUNJAN LENA GER 04.01.1998
88 SICA SUSAN MARIA ITA 22.01.1998
89 PEGO MAGALHAES JENNY SUI 28.02.1998
90 MARTENSSON ELVIRA SWE 20.05.1999
91 SUNDQUIST LINN FIN 05.01.1998
92 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
93 SKOBLOV SANDRA EST 16.02.2001
94 PHILLIPSON ELSA GBR 15.07.1997
95 MANTAI KARINA GER 29.09.1998
96 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
97 TERHO LIISA FIN 07.02.2002
97 MURAKAMI NATSUKI JPN 30.07.1997
99 LOFGREN SONJA SWE 17.02.1999
100 TAURIAINEN SOFIA FIN 11.03.1997
101 PLANT BETHAN GBR 24.12.1998
102 AMBROSI ISABELLA ITA 04.12.2000
103 ANDERSEN MADELEINE AUS 28.02.1999
104 DANIEL CHLOE USA 20.11.2000
104 SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA UKR 18.01.1999
106 FUZEYEVA ANASTASSIYA KAZ 20.06.1997
107 MANAJENKOVA LIZA EST 27.06.1997
108 FOLLETT CHARLIE GBR 08.04.1997
109 VAN MARION KIRSTEN CAN 28.01.1998
110 MESZAROS NOEMI GER 16.02.1998
111 PINIER CAPUCINE FRA 06.05.1998
112 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
113 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
114 GON ANAIS ITA 11.04.2000
114 DI SARNO LUCIA ITA 18.05.1999
116 GRABHER ANTONIA AUT 05.02.2001
117 MORENO NAIARA ESP 26.09.1997
118 VERMEULE EMILY USA 28.09.2001
119 TISCH JOHANNA GER 03.08.1998
120 COCOZZA ALESSIA ITA 03.10.1997
121 BRYSON KERENZA GBR 07.09.1998
122 LAGE GETTER EST 19.08.2002
123 SUMMERS CHARLOTTE GBR 08.01.2000
124 ARRATE JULIA ESP 12.05.1997
125 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
126 OZKALAYCI NISANUR TUR 19.06.1998
127 SALMINEN SARA FIN 10.04.1997
128 KOLBINGER BRENDA GER 21.12.1999
129 DE WIJN DAY NED 26.06.1998
130 MARUENDA SOLENN FRA 18.06.1997
131 CALCAN RAMONA ROU 12.05.1997
132 FOGDE JULIA FIN 21.08.2000
133 ENGDAHL SOPHIE SWE 23.07.2000
134 LINDGREN JULIA SWE 14.04.1999
135 NEMCOVA JANA SVK 17.07.1998
136 GIL LOPEZ CARLOTA ESP 27.10.1999
137 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
138 BAROSAN DENISA ROU 08.01.1999
139 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
140 MONSCHEIN JULIA AUT 17.03.1999
141 VILCANE JANA LAT 21.01.1999
141 JAKUPOVA DAYANA KAZ 18.02.1999
143 JAAKKOLA OUTI FIN 27.01.2001
144 WANG SHIRLEY CAN 03.03.2000
145 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
146 LEHRMAN CECILIA SWE 19.09.1997
146 EKHOLM IRMA SWE 20.02.1999
148 TERHO MAIJA FIN 30.08.1997
149 ASP JULIA SWE 19.01.1998
149 PHILBIN CAITLIN GBR 04.04.1999
151 SCHMIDL ROSA AUT 27.12.1998
152 PETKOVIC LARA CRO 27.11.1997
153 PRAZ JUSTINE SUI 01.01.1998
153 JENSEN ANNE-SOFIE SKAARUP DEN 23.06.2000
155 MOBERG HANNE SOFIE NOR 13.04.1998
156 ERSOY MERVE TUR 19.01.1999
157 NAHAPETYAN DATEV ARG 30.01.2000
157 SUNDBERG EMMA SWE 22.02.1999
159 TALEN ANDRA EST 12.08.1999
160 MERINO MONICA ESP 02.10.1998
161 HAAVISTO ALMA FIN 16.11.2000
162 РЕШЕТНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 14.08.1999 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Мазина М.В., Муршудова Н.А.
163 OITOLA SUSANNA FIN 15.01.2002
164 SAAVALAINEN HANNAH FIN 04.06.2001
165 GLINKIN KAROL LIINA EST 12.04.2001
166 MJELDHEIM THEA NOR 18.02.1999
166 OSSIPOV OLIIVIA EST 18.03.1999
168 MCCORMACK AMELIA GBR 23.12.1998
169 MACLAURIN ALANAH AUS 19.11.1997
170 KUZNETSOVA JELIZAVETA EST 18.06.2000
171 JAMSEN MILLA FIN 24.07.1998
172 EKBLOM ELLEN FIN 25.05.1999
173 PRINCIPE EMILY AUS 05.06.1999
174 POYSTI LAURA FIN 26.02.2002
175 PELTONEN ANNA FIN 31.03.1999
176 MATSKEVITS IRIS MARIA EST 28.06.2002
Судьи
ABDELAZIZ Abdelwahab Yehia (USA)
ANIL Murtaza Berkan (TUR)
BELMONTE Manuel (CAN)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BRIGOLA Peter (AUT)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
LANG Daniel (SUI)
MAHON Mary Ellen (USA)
MIJATOVIC Bojan (CRO)
MUENNIX Jens (GER)
MUSTONEN Verna (FIN)
MUTSENIK Stanislav (EST)
PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA)
PURANEN Kimmo (FIN)
RASMUSSEN Bjorn (SWE)
ROWLANDS Duncan (GBR)
SAVOLAINEN Katri (FIN)
SICOT Bertrand (FRA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
SURDIN Yuriy (UKR)
TURA Bruno (FRA)
VALIULIN Dmitri (EST)
WIKSTROM Ulf (SWE)