Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Оз. Круглое, МОО, 15.10.2016, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-167, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН НОВ 28.07.1986 ЗМС ЦСП по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
2 13 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ МОС 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
3 10 СУЛКОВСКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ НОВ 05.06.1991 МС ЦСП по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.
3 10 ЗАНИН АРТЕМ СПБ 13.11.1986 ЗМС КШВСМ, СКА Дьяченко В.В.
5 7 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ МОО 05.04.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
6 7 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
7 7 ГОРСКИЙ МИХАИЛ СПБ 14.03.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
8 7 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОО 28.01.1999 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
9 4 ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 18.07.1997 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
10 4 КОРОБКО АНДРЕЙ НОВ 29.08.1994 МСМК ЦСП по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Степанкин С.Н.
11 4 ИЛЬИН ИВАН НОВ 25.06.1997 МС ОГУОР, ЦСП по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
12 4 ГАЛУШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 19.07.1985 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
13 4 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
14 4 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
15 4 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 12.09.1996 КМС ОГУОР, ЦСП по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
16 4 КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 03.10.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И.
17 2 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ АЛТ 10.09.1995 МС КДЮСШ, ЦСКА Теселкин Ю.М.
18 2 КОМАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 08.09.1995 КМС ЦСП по фехтованию Говоров С.И., Южаков Е.М.
19 2 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ НОВ 13.10.1999 МС ЦСП по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
20 2 КОРШУНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОО 30.04.1994 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Голубев Е.С., Семин С.А.
21 2 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ МОО 13.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Семин С.А.
22 2 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ НОВ 02.03.1998 МС ЦСП по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
23 2 ЯКОВЕНКО НИКИТА САР 06.01.1997 МС СОСДЮСШОР, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
24 2 НАУМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 12.11.1997 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
25 2 САВИЧ БОРИС СПБ 20.07.1990 МС КШВСМ, ЦСКА Дьяченко В.В.
26 2 ШАБАНОВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 17.03.1994 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Трошин А.А.
27 КОСИКОВ ВАРДАН ARM 12.04.1985
28 2 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 24.05.1994 МСМК ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
29 2 СТАРШИНОВ МАКСИМ НОВ 25.12.1994 МС ЦСП по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
30 2 МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ МОО 14.03.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
31 2 РУЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР НИЖ 07.11.1996 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В.
32 2 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 28.06.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
33 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ НИЖ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
34 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛТ 12.12.1995 МС КДЮСШ, ЦСКА Кобзева Е.Я., Феоктистов В.В.
35 ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 06.03.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В.
36 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК МОС 22.10.1998 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
37 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 11.12.1996 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
38 ГАВРИЛОВ ИВАН МОС 12.04.1993 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
39 НИКИТИН ПАВЕЛ СПБ 24.02.1997 МС КОР №1 Трошин А.А.
40 ВАСЯЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИЖ 22.01.1996 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В.
41 СТЕПАНОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 26.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Семин С.А.
42 АКСЕНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 14.12.1994 МС МГФСО Фросин А.М.
43 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 04.04.1999 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю.
44 СТЕПАНОВ АРТЕМИЙ СПБ 27.07.1996 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В.
45 ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ 07.03.1995 МС СКА Киселев А.Н.
46 ЛЕБЕДЕВ ИВАН СПБ 05.08.1999 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
47 КИРИЛОВ ВИКТОР НОВ 28.06.1993 КМС ЦСП по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
48 ТЕПАЙКИН АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 12.07.1995 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Трошин А.А.
49 БРАИЛОВСКИЙ НИКОЛАЙ СПБ 01.02.1994 КМС КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
50 ЛЕВЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ СПБ 11.12.1996 I разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А., Цель И.Г.
51 ТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 02.01.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
52 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 28.11.1996 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
53 ПАЗЯК ОЛЕГ МОС 13.10.1997 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
54 ТРИФОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СПБ 19.06.1995 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю., Трошин А.А.
55 БАРАНОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 27.08.1994 МС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
56 БЕРЕЗИН ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 30.04.1999 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
57 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ АЛТ 23.12.1997 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
58 МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.07.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
59 ИСКАНДАРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ НОВ 31.07.1993 МСМК ЦСП по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л.
60 БЫКОВ МИРОСЛАВ МОС 12.02.1996 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
61 ЛЮБИМОВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 25.10.1994 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
62 ЛОГАЧЕВ АРСЕНИЙ МОС 22.05.1997 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Ширшов А.С.
63 БУЛОЧКО АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 23.09.1998 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В.
64 ИГНАТОВ ИГОРЬ МОС 26.12.1998 I разряд МГФСО Салоп С.М.
65 ТАРАМАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН МОС 18.06.1998 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В., Салоп С.М.
66 СИГАЕВ МАКСИМ МОС 02.03.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
67 РАДЧЕНКО РОМАН АЛТ 02.08.1996 МС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
68 АНТОНОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 30.03.1998 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
68 МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 29.04.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
70 КРУПЕНИН АРТЕМ МОС 31.12.1999 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.