Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Берн, Швейцария, 28.10.2016, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-184, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
2 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
3 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
3 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
5 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
6 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
7 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
8 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
9 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
10 16 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
11 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
12 16 КАЛИНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 04.06.1992 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
13 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
14 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
14 BLASZYCK ALEXANDRE FRA 08.01.1988
16 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
17 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
18 PARK KYOUNGDOO KOR 03.08.1984
19 BOUZAID ALEXANDRE SEN 29.06.1981
20 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
21 BRONISZEWSKI FILIP POL 28.04.1990
22 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
23 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
24 8 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
25 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
26 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
27 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
28 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
29 BONNAIRE JONATHAN FRA 25.10.1991
30 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
30 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
32 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
33 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
34 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
35 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
36 KAUTER FABIAN SUI 22.09.1985
37 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
38 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
39 LUCENAY JEAN-MICHEL FRA 25.04.1978
40 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
41 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
42 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
43 SZENYI PETER HUN 18.03.1987
44 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
45 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
46 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
47 HERNANDEZ EDUARDO NAZARETH VEN 28.09.1996
47 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
49 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
50 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
51 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
52 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
53 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
54 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
55 JIANG CHENYANG CHN 05.03.1992
56 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 23.03.1987
57 STEINBERGER RAPHAEL GER 08.11.1985
58 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
59 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
60 NARITA RYOSUKE JPN 20.03.1994
61 MARCHAL VIRGILE FRA 11.07.1990
62 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
63 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
64 YAU SHUN HIM HIMSON HKG 04.08.1994
65 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
66 OBERSON PHILIPPE SUI 23.07.1992
67 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
67 RAFIDI JOSEPH USA 31.07.1992
69 BAKOS BALINT HUN 28.04.1997
70 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
71 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
72 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
73 TIMOCE ANDREI ROU 20.04.1989
74 KAVVADIAS SAVVAS GRE 25.05.1992
75 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 13.02.1988
76 TAGLIARIOL MATTEO ITA 07.01.1983
76 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
78 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
79 CADE MAXIME ICHEM ALG 21.01.1994
80 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
81 FERAGE THIBAULT BEL 16.08.1988
82 LAHTINEN ALEXANDER FIN 28.02.1991
83 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
84 DELARUE-BIZZINI BERNARDO SUI 03.12.1993
85 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
85 WEISS LEWIS USA 15.11.1994
87 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
88 KAUTER MICHAEL SUI 18.02.1979
89 BIDOVEC JAN SLO 17.10.1989
90 ASUAJE POLANCO ALEXANDER VEN 01.08.1993
91 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
92 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
93 ALLIKA MARNO EST 18.02.1982
94 BORSKY PEER SUI 05.11.1990
95 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
96 BOISVERT-SIMARD HUGUES CAN 26.07.1981
97 KIM JAEWON KOR 04.02.1998
98 USMANOV NADIRBEK UZB 18.10.1973
99 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
100 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
101 HO SZE HOU HKG 07.04.1996
102 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
103 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
103 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
105 SZILAGYI ADRIAN CIPRIAN ROU 04.09.1987
106 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
107 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
107 BAROGLIO ANDREA ITA 07.05.1987
109 KOCH SAMUEL USA 10.04.1996
110 LI ZHEN CHN 12.05.1992
111 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
112 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
112 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
114 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
115 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
116 SEIDL JULIAN CZE 02.05.1990
117 ROD MAX POR 01.06.1993
118 FUJIEDA MASATO JPN 21.08.1994
119 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
120 LIM WEI WEN SIN 04.03.1985
121 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
122 DRAGOMIR LIVIU ROU 25.07.1989
123 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
124 STASZULONEK ALEKSANDER POL 15.09.1993
125 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
126 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
126 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
128 COQUECO GUSTAVO COL 07.09.1985
129 BEAUMONT NICHOLAS GBR 05.04.1995
130 BINO GABRIELE ITA 13.05.1991
131 SPAUTZ FALK GER 03.07.1990
132 SENDUT EMIR TUR 24.05.1992
132 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
132 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
135 BLAIS-BELANGER MARC-ANTOINE CAN 20.02.1995
135 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
135 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Корнеев М.В., Чернышев А.А.
138 ALLEN GREGORY GBR 31.01.1972
138 CAI ZHENGNAN CHN 14.07.1992
140 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
140 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
142 CITRO FABRIZIO ITA 17.08.1992
143 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
144 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO ESP 08.03.1994
145 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
146 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
147 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
148 ROSLANDER KASPER FIN 20.03.1992
149 CRIBLEZ LORIN NOAM SUI 28.08.1998
150 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
151 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
151 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
153 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС КОР №1, СКА, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
154 DRIZIN ARIEL ISR 03.05.1995
155 HOUSE ALEX USA 01.10.1994
155 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
157 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
158 BAS MARCEL POL 22.11.1989
159 CHO TAEUN SANDOR HUN 16.09.1995
160 BUTA LEVENTE HUN 11.04.1996
161 BROGER FABIAN SUI 13.09.1997
162 EDWARDS THOMAS GBR 12.10.1993
163 KORLATH ALEXANDER AUT 30.10.1993
164 GONZALEZ ALEXANDER COL 30.03.1986
165 OMONT BENOIT LUX 15.08.1991
166 GRANET JULIEN FRA 27.09.1992
167 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
168 BANYAI BOTOND HUN 12.02.1999
169 NILSSON ERIK SWE 06.03.1996
170 PINTO SANTIAGO COL 21.01.1992
171 LARSSON ADAM SWE 12.12.1977
172 NG HO TIN HKG 08.08.1996
173 KONDRING PHILIPP GER 14.02.1998
174 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
174 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
176 ROCKS CHRISTOPHER GBR 04.01.1988
177 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
178 JUNG BYEUNGCHAN KOR 06.01.1995
178 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
180 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
180 FREIMAN SAMUEL USA 05.01.1995
182 LANDO TROTTEIN REMY SWE 13.06.1995
183 PIREK VALENTIN SUI 09.01.1992
184 LAI CLARENCE KA TSUN HKG 06.04.1991
185 KARADENIZ OKAN TUR 26.05.1993
186 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
187 CASADO ELIAS ESP 14.12.1991
187 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
189 BAY COLOMBANO EMMANUEL ARG 05.06.1985
190 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
191 SZCZEPANOWSKI TOMASZ POL 02.03.1992
192 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
193 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
193 BALENT UROS SLO 12.06.1980
195 MANDOKI SANDOR USA 25.12.1984
196 HAMOLINE GAUTIER BEL 08.02.1995
197 MASSEREY CYRILLE SUI 18.04.1997
198 KITAMURA NAOYUKI JPN 28.10.1992
199 ГУБИН НИКИТА РФ 14.06.1994 МС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
200 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
201 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
202 AJNSZTAJN ALEC BRA 20.07.1996
203 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
204 RIEDEL ALEXANDER GER 30.05.1995
205 TSOKAS NIKOLAOS GRE 10.12.1995
206 FRAS FELIX POL 30.11.1993
207 CUPR MICHAL CZE 23.12.1991
208 VINNICKY ARIEL ISR 27.09.1995
209 LOPEZ POURTIER NELSON FRA 13.05.1995
210 OSWALD CHARLES-ERIC SUI 09.10.1996
211 KELLER KAI-MORITZ USA 26.07.1982
212 MORATILLA MIGUEL ESP 29.08.1991
213 MIGALLON GUILLERMO ESP 10.06.1993
214 GUSTAVSSON CHRISTIAN SWE 24.05.1986
215 BOULANGE NICOLAS BEL 14.01.1984
216 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
216 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
216 CANAUX GABRIEL USA 18.02.1996
219 MARCHUKOV DMITRIJ SUI 16.04.1996
220 GAECHTER FLURIN SUI 10.09.1995
221 ANIL MURTAZA BERKAN TUR 02.09.1994
221 OBERSON ALEXANDRE SUI 20.12.1994
221 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
224 GASCON WILLIAN VEN 13.03.1995
225 LUSTI HANNES SUI 02.12.1999
226 HOYER MARTIN CZE 25.11.1967
226 ROWICKI MILOSZ CAN 03.12.1992
226 KHADZHYNOV KOSTYANTYN POL 14.10.1993
229 GAARDSTED VIKTOR EMIL DEN 20.02.1994
230 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
231 BACAK IBRAHIM TUR 15.03.1995
232 BADEM EMRE TUR 21.02.1996
233 UZUNAY MERT TUR 17.04.1990
234 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
235 CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE COL 04.09.1983
235 KARPUZCU AHMET EMIN TUR 10.07.1996
237 KISS GERGO HUN 30.01.1993
238 BRUTTINI LORENZO ITA 14.11.1991
239 REYNOSO ROMAN ESP 18.03.1980
240 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
Судьи
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BOSSART Michel (SUI)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CAMPICHE Antoine (SUI)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
FABRE Michel (SUI)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
LAM Chi Ming Andy (HKG)
LANG Daniel (SUI)
NDIAYE Pape Mamadou (SEN)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
SCHUELER Thomas (SUI)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)