Меню

Итоговая классификация

Uhlmann-Cup

Лаупхайм, Германия, 15.10.2016, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-140, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 32 ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ РФ 07.02.1997 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
2 BAYRAM ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
3 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
3 20 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МС СШ УОР №3 Мищук М.Б.
5 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
6 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
7 SICA SUSAN MARIA ITA 22.01.1998
8 14 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 14.06.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В., Правдина В.А.
9 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
10 8 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
11 VIERHELLER GIANA USA 28.05.1998
12 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
13 8 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
14 8 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
15 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
16 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
17 DEKANY KINGA HUN 27.09.2001
18 MARTENSSON ELVIRA SWE 20.05.1999
19 HERMAY CAMILLE FRA 14.02.1998
20 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
21 EGERSZEGI ALEXANDRA HUN 12.04.1999
22 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
23 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
24 PIEKARSKA BARBARA POL 13.05.1998
25 RIZZI ANDREA VITTORIA ITA 28.12.1998
26 LEGROS FLORA FRA 30.05.1999
27 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
28 MARUENDA SOLENN FRA 18.06.1997
29 PILIPCHUK MARINA BLR 31.03.1997
30 4 КАШАЕВА АЛЛА РФ 21.02.1997 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МКУ ЦКСРМ, УОР №1 Муршудова Н.А., Щипаков Д.В.
31 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
32 HANSCHKE AMELIE GER 05.05.1998
33 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
34 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
34 KOMAR SOFIA USA 17.11.2000
36 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
37 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
37 TREUDT-GOESSER KIM GER 13.06.1998
39 MAYER LEA GER 24.10.2000
40 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
41 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
42 VON DADELSZEN EMMA CAN 02.09.1997
43 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
44 SHEFFIELD LAURA GBR 29.02.2000
45 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА РФ 12.02.1998 КМС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
46 KOLBINGER BRENDA GER 21.12.1999
47 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
48 VARENGO CECILIA ITA 30.09.1998
49 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
50 GAO CINDY CAN 19.04.1999
51 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
52 NIXON CAROLINE USA 25.04.2000
52 PLENTY KENYATA USA 13.02.1999
54 LAI ESTHER SHI NING SIN 03.05.2000
55 VERMEULE EMILY USA 28.09.2001
56 HEINZ VANESSA GER 10.01.2000
57 STEWART TATIJANA USA 01.03.1999
58 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА РФ 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
59 ANTEKEIER MADELINE USA 10.06.1997
60 DERKACH ANNA UKR 23.02.1997
61 OZTURKMEN AYBUKE TUR 06.01.1997
62 MANTAI KARINA GER 29.09.1998
63 LUCANI LOLA FRA 11.10.1999
64 COMITINI COSTANZA ITA 22.05.1997
65 ПАНАХНО АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 17.05.1998 КМС РОУОР Князев В.С., Сыпкова О.И., Татаринов Н.М.
66 ELMER LUISE AUT 22.06.2000
67 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
68 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
69 MESZAROS NOEMI GER 16.02.1998
70 САУМОВА МАНАНА РФ 27.12.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
71 MASSEREY SOLENE SUI 11.06.1999
72 LOEHR LISA-MARIE GER 29.08.2000
73 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
74 KHLYSTUNOVA LIZAVETA BLR 21.03.1997
75 BORRYE EMILIA CECILIE DEN 24.04.1998
75 KOLCZONAY BORBALA HUN 29.06.2001
75 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
78 VERRET ALEXANNE CAN 11.10.1998
79 BARRY JULIA CAN 27.06.1998
79 LENTZ HELENA GER 04.10.2000
81 LAWSON DANIELLE GBR 28.02.1998
81 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
83 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
84 TERAYAMA TAMAKI JPN 29.01.2002
85 THOMAS ALEXANDRA FRA 14.09.1999
86 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 25.06.1999 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
87 KAZAR DORA HUN 10.03.2000
88 OLCHOWIK ZUZANNA POL 06.11.1999
88 STANIER LYDIA GBR 14.09.1997
90 HABLUTZEL DEMI SUI 27.08.1998
91 ZELENTSOVA ALINA UKR 08.04.1999
92 MAZEPA KATERYNA UKR 09.01.1998
93 SCHMIDL ROSA AUT 27.12.1998
94 NEVOSADOVA ALZBETA CZE 16.03.1997
95 PINGGERA ELISABETH AUT 12.05.1998
96 PEGO MAGALHAES JENNY SUI 28.02.1998
97 SCHLIER ZSUZSA ROU 10.05.2000
98 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
99 GRABHER ANTONIA AUT 05.02.2001
100 ROGNON JUSTINE SUI 07.03.1998
101 CSIAKI DOROTTYA HUN 12.04.2000
102 OYA NICHIKA JPN 24.01.2000
102 ROGOWICZ MONIKA CAN 01.09.1999
102 YEFREMENKO DARIYA USA 30.03.1999
102 MULLER JULE HANNA GER 17.09.2000
106 MAZANEK KAROLINA POL 19.11.1998
107 LUBCZYNSKI MONICA CAN 16.12.1998
108 JAKUPOVA DAYANA KAZ 18.02.1999
109 MAYR FRANZISKA GER 14.03.1999
110 STOPPEL JAQUELINE GER 13.10.2000
110 SZABO VIKTORIA HUN 04.05.1999
112 MALOWANIEC OLIWIA POL 29.04.1998
113 KUNJAN LENA GER 04.01.1998
114 TAURIAINEN SOFIA FIN 11.03.1997
115 NEMCOVA JANA SVK 17.07.1998
116 TUNCAN BAGDAGUL TUR 24.01.1998
117 JONAS EVA GER 25.03.1999
118 AMADOR MARTA ESP 02.02.1999
119 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
120 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
121 COCOZZA ALESSIA ITA 03.10.1997
122 BEDDINGFIELD CATHERINE USA 26.08.2000
123 BRYSON KERENZA GBR 07.09.1998
124 FUZEYEVA ANASTASSIYA KAZ 20.06.1997
125 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
126 TISCH JOHANNA GER 03.08.1998
127 PETKOVIC LARA CRO 27.11.1997
128 BILLI SARA ITA 28.11.1998
129 MAEDA YUNA JPN 27.03.1998
130 VAN MARION KIRSTEN CAN 28.01.1998
131 SEDIVA MICHAELA CZE 04.10.1997
132 PETRI RENATA HUN 04.09.2000
133 PINIER CAPUCINE FRA 06.05.1998
134 NEVOSADOVA ELISKA CZE 01.12.1998
135 MAKHOVSKA FLORINA GER 31.03.1997
135 STRECKER LEONIE GER 16.03.1999
135 TOSAKA RINO JPN 12.07.1997
138 CRUSTEWITZ DJAMILA GER 13.12.1998
139 BOUKHELIFA CHARLINE FRA 09.07.1998
140 DIB VANESSA CAN 02.10.2000
140 LADANYI NELLI HUN 23.02.1998
142 COSTE TEODORA ROU 21.06.1999
142 RECLOVA KLARA SVK 10.03.1997
144 MIKKILA INKA FIN 12.01.1998
145 DE GRASSE JUSTINE CAN 09.01.1998
145 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
147 ELLA GOEDDE GER 31.07.2001
147 SEHNALOVA MARKETA CZE 08.08.1999
149 OZKALAYCI NISANUR TUR 19.06.1998
150 STEPANYAN NATALIYA UKR 04.04.1997
151 SERMEUS CHARLOTTE BEL 23.03.1998
152 HARUKA KUWATA JPN 06.11.1997
153 CUGINI FRANCESCA SUI 11.09.1998
154 SALMINEN SARA FIN 10.04.1997
155 ZAMACHOWSKA WIKTORIA POL 27.08.1998
156 SATO MOEMI JPN 09.01.1998
157 DE WIJN DAY NED 26.06.1998
157 ZI SHAN GUO CAN 03.06.2002
157 KAGEYAMA NONOKA JPN 06.04.2000
160 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
161 GICI AYSE MIRAC TUR 23.01.1999
162 CARDUCCI LILIA GER 15.01.1999
162 PHILLIPSON ELSA GBR 15.07.1997
164 FALINSKA JULIA POL 27.10.1999
164 WILASZEK PAULINA POL 12.11.1997
166 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
166 VILLI BIGOVIC HANNAH CRO 30.12.1997
168 JENSEN ANNE-SOFIE SKAARUP DEN 23.06.2000
169 LIU LINDA CAN 24.07.2001
170 PIRKOWSKI AMANDA USA 09.08.2002
171 RABCZEWSKA WERONIKA POL 19.10.1998
172 MURIDOVA TAMILA KAZ 10.02.2001
172 SPATENKOVA ANNA CZE 26.09.1999
172 MAYER ELIN GER 06.12.2000
175 MONSCHEIN JULIA AUT 17.03.1999
176 PASIN LARA ITA 25.02.1999
177 KRALYUK ALEXANDRA KAZ 01.05.1999
178 PHILBIN CAITLIN GBR 04.04.1999
179 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
180 THRUM LEA GER 21.12.2000
181 TURLEY ALIX GBR 02.01.1997
182 PLANT BETHAN GBR 24.12.1998
183 MROCHEM PATRYCJA POL 28.06.1999
184 PERNACH ALEKSANDRA POL 25.09.2000
184 LANDTE CONSTANZE GER 28.07.2000
186 VAN DEN BERGH EVELINE NED 12.08.1998
187 HONING SOFIE NED 01.07.1998
188 MCCORMACK AMELIA GBR 23.12.1998
Судьи
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
CAMPI-SAPERY Lisa (USA)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
LANG Daniel (SUI)
LENERTZ Johny (FRA)
MEDYNSKA Anna (POL)
MEEHAN Justin (USA)
MORYS Michal (POL)
MUELLER Andreas (GER)
MUENNIX Jens (GER)
NEDER Uwe (GER)
NIESS Thomas (GER)
PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA)
SIMPSON James (IRL)
TOR Cansu (TUR)
VINCENC Jiri (CZE)