Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА |
САМ
|
29.07.1997
|
МС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
2
|
|
ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
06.08.1998
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В. |
3
|
|
МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ |
МОС
|
23.09.2001
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
3
|
|
МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
15.03.1994
|
МСМК
|
МГФСО, Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В. |
5
|
|
ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
11.02.2000
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Татаринов Н.М. |
6
|
|
СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
05.11.1999
|
МС
|
СШ УОР №3 |
Мищук М.Б. |
7
|
|
ХРАПИНА ДАНИЕЛА |
САМ
|
18.03.1994
|
МСМК
|
ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 |
Захаревич В.В. |
8
|
|
ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ |
МОС
|
16.04.1995
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
9
|
|
ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
14.06.1998
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 |
Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В., Правдина В.А. |
10
|
|
ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА |
АЛА
|
27.12.1996
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кесаева И.Г. |
11
|
|
КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
03.05.1995
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А. |
12
|
|
НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
25.06.1999
|
МС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
13
|
|
СВИСТУНОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
14.12.1996
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Атрохов Л.А., Корнеев М.В. |
14
|
|
РЕШЕТНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОО
|
14.08.1999
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Мазина М.В., Муршудова Н.А. |
15
|
|
ЧУКЛИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОО
|
18.08.1998
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В. |
16
|
|
ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА |
МОС
|
12.02.1998
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т. |
17
|
|
БАГАЕВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
17.08.1995
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г. |
18
|
|
МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
27.08.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А. |
19
|
|
ПАНАХНО АНАСТАСИЯ |
РОС
|
17.05.1998
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Князев В.С., Сыпкова О.И., Татаринов Н.М. |
20
|
|
КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА |
АЛА
|
06.10.1999
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В. |
21
|
|
КАШАЕВА АЛЛА |
МОО
|
21.02.1997
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦОВС, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, МКУ ЦКСРМ |
Муршудова Н.А., Щипаков Д.В. |
22
|
|
ШАЯХМЕТОВА САБИНА |
ТАТ
|
26.06.1997
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А. |
23
|
|
РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
24.05.1994
|
МС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
24
|
|
КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
02.10.1998
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3, Динамо |
Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н. |
25
|
|
КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА |
АЛА
|
31.07.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Шарова Н.Г. |
26
|
|
ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
02.02.1996
|
МС
|
Спартак, КОР №1 |
Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
27
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
16.11.1994
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Атрохов Л.А., Корнеев М.В. |
28
|
|
МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
29
|
|
САУМОВА МАНАНА |
МОС
|
27.12.1999
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А. |
30
|
|
ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.02.1997
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
31
|
|
ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
01.02.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
32
|
|
МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
14.01.2002
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
33
|
|
РАЖИНА ОКСАНА |
МОС
|
20.05.1998
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
34
|
|
БОРОДИНА СЛАВЕНА |
РОС
|
16.07.2000
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Рашидова А.Ф., Татаринов Н.М. |
35
|
|
РАМОНОВА ИЛОНА |
РОС
|
06.07.2000
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Гогуниева И.А., Татаринов Н.М. |
36
|
|
ЛИПАТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
07.11.1998
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
37
|
|
КРЮЧКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
САМ
|
25.03.1998
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
38
|
|
ФРЕНКЕЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
28.01.1999
|
КМС
|
СамГТУ, ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
39
|
|
ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОС
|
18.11.1999
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, СШ УОР №3, УОР №2 |
Мищук М.Б. |
40
|
|
СТРЕЛКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
25.01.1999
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Понунаев А.Е., Шатов И.О. |
41
|
|
КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.1999
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В. |
42
|
|
ЗУБОВА ВАССА |
МОС
|
13.05.1996
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
43
|
|
ДУХОНИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
САР
|
17.10.1996
|
КМС
|
СОСДЮСШОР |
Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
44
|
|
КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
18.08.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г. |
45
|
|
ГРЕЧИНА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
29.01.1998
|
II разряд
|
ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет |
Дымович А.Н. |
46
|
|
СКОЛЫШЕВА АРИНА |
МОО
|
22.05.1996
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Иевлев М.К., Скорневский В.Г. |
47
|
|
ЧИСТЯКОВА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
ЧЕЛ
|
30.09.1995
|
КМС
|
ЮУрГУ |
Шкляев В.В. |
48
|
|
ВОЛОДИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
06.05.1999
|
КМС
|
СШ УОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.Б. |
49
|
|
ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА |
АЛА
|
29.09.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г. |
50
|
|
ХОДОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
27.09.1995
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Цавкаева Л.М. |
51
|
|
АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
12.10.2000
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
52
|
|
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА |
САМ
|
24.11.1999
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5, СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К., Лукьянова Т.В., Правдина В.А. |
53
|
|
КАЛАЧЕВА ГАЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.03.1999
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
54
|
|
КОРХ ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
06.04.1998
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
55
|
|
ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА |
ТАТ
|
29.12.1999
|
КМС
|
КазУОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
56
|
|
БАРАНОВА АРИНА |
МОО
|
06.02.1999
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я. |
57
|
|
КАРТАШЁВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
10.01.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СамГТУ, СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
58
|
|
НЫРКОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
27.03.1999
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
Староверова Е.В. |
59
|
|
МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2002
|
II разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
60
|
|
ШУСТОВА ТАИСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.01.2001
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Ончукова О.В. |
60
|
|
ВЕДЕРНИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
КИР
|
18.06.1998
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. |
62
|
|
РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
28.06.2001
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
63
|
|
БЕЛОЗЕРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
09.02.2001
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
64
|
|
БАЙКОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
31.03.1999
|
КМС
|
Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Никишков В.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
65
|
|
ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ТАТ
|
17.01.1999
|
КМС
|
РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л. |
66
|
|
МУХАЧЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
КИР
|
02.02.1998
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. |
67
|
|
СУХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОО
|
28.08.1998
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП, МКУ ЦКСРМ |
Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н., Щипаков Д.В. |
68
|
|
ШАТОВА АННА |
МОС
|
26.01.1998
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
69
|
|
КОШКАРЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КИР
|
22.04.2001
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. |
70
|
|
РУБЦОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
САМ
|
29.06.2002
|
II разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
71
|
|
ГИЛЬМИЯРОВА АЛЕНА |
КИР
|
27.05.2000
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. |
72
|
|
МЕЩЕРИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ВЛГ
|
07.11.2001
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
Мерибанов Ю.Э. |
73
|
|
ПОЛИКАРПОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ВЛГ
|
14.01.2000
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
Мерибанов Ю.Э. |
74
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
28.07.2000
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М., Степанов А.А. |
75
|
|
КОРОЛЬЧУК ДАРЬЯ |
САМ
|
27.05.2002
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Балабашина Ю.А. |
76
|
|
ПУДОВКИНА АРИНА |
САМ
|
04.09.2002
|
II разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
77
|
|
МЯКШЕВА МАРИЯ |
САР
|
24.06.1999
|
КМС
|
СОСДЮСШОР |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р., Чичикина Е.И. |
78
|
|
ЛУКИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ВЛГ
|
27.04.1996
|
КМС
|
ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Мерибанов Ю.Э. |