Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС) 1 круг

Самара, САМ, 07.11.2016, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-232

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
2 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
3 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.11.1999 МС СШ УОР №3 Мищук М.Б.
4 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА АЛА 06.10.1999 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
5 КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 16.11.1994 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Атрохов Л.А., Корнеев М.В.
6 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, КОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
7 ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.02.1997 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
8 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
9 ХРАПИНА ДАНИЕЛА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 Захаревич В.В.
10 СКОЛЫШЕВА АРИНА МОО 22.05.1996 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Иевлев М.К., Скорневский В.Г.
11 ЧУКЛИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОО 18.08.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В.
12 СВИСТУНОВА КРИСТИНА МОО 14.12.1996 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Атрохов Л.А., Корнеев М.В.
13 РЕШЕТНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 14.08.1999 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Мазина М.В., Муршудова Н.А.
14 РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 24.05.1994 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
15 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 КМС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
16 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 КМС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
17 БАГАЕВА АЛИНА МОС 17.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г.
18 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОО 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
19 КАШАЕВА АЛЛА МОО 21.02.1997 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МКУ ЦКСРМ, УОР №1 Муршудова Н.А., Щипаков Д.В.
20 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
21 ПАНАХНО АНАСТАСИЯ РОС 17.05.1998 КМС РОУОР Князев В.С., Сыпкова О.И., Татаринов Н.М.
22 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
23 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В., Правдина В.А.
24 КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ТАТ 18.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г.
25 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА АЛА 27.12.1996 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
26 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС Динамо, МССУОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
27 ВОЛОДИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 06.05.1999 КМС СШ УОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.Б.
28 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
29 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
30 ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА САМ 01.02.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
31 КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА АЛА 31.07.2000 I разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Шарова Н.Г.
32 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА САМ 24.11.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К., Лукьянова Т.В., Правдина В.А.
33 МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САМ 17.01.2002 II разряд ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
34 ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ТАТ 17.01.1999 КМС РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
35 ШАЯХМЕТОВА САБИНА ТАТ 26.06.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
36 СТРЕЛКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 25.01.1999 II разряд Юность Москвы Понунаев А.Е., Шатов И.О.
37 КРЮЧКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ САМ 25.03.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
38 ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 18.11.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, СШ УОР №3, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
39 БАРАНОВА АРИНА МОО 06.02.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я.
40 МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА САМ 14.01.2002 II разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
41 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
42 БОРОДИНА СЛАВЕНА РОС 16.07.2000 КМС РОУОР Рашидова А.Ф., Татаринов Н.М.
43 ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА АЛА 29.09.2000 I разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г.
44 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 КМС КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
45 ЛИПАТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 07.11.1998 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
46 ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА ТАТ 29.12.1999 КМС КазУОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
47 ГРЕЧИНА ПОЛИНА САМ 29.01.1998 II разряд ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет Дымович А.Н.
48 КАРТАШЁВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САМ 10.01.2002 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
49 РАМОНОВА ИЛОНА РОС 06.07.2000 КМС РОУОР Гогуниева И.А., Татаринов Н.М.
50 ЗУБОВА ВАССА МОС 13.05.1996 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
51 АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 12.10.2000 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
52 ФРЕНКЕЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САМ 28.01.1999 КМС СамГТУ, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
53 МУХАЧЕВА КСЕНИЯ КИР 02.02.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В.
54 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАТ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
54 БЕЛОЗЕРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 09.02.2001 II разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
56 НЫРКОВА КСЕНИЯ МОО 27.03.1999 I разряд СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан Староверова Е.В.
57 ДУХОНИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ САР 17.10.1996 I разряд СОСДЮСШОР Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
58 СУХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОО 28.08.1998 КМС МКУ ЦКСРМ, СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н., Щипаков Д.В.
59 МЕЩЕРИНА ДАРЬЯ ВЛГ 07.11.2001 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Мерибанов Ю.Э.
60 СЕРГЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОО 28.07.2000 I разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Иванова Н.М., Степанов А.А.
61 ВЕДЕРНИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА КИР 18.06.1998 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В.
62 КОРОЛЬЧУК ДАРЬЯ САМ 27.05.2002 II разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Балабашина Ю.А.
63 ШУСТОВА ТАИСИЯ НОВ 28.01.2001 I разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Ончукова О.В.
64 ГИЛЬМИЯРОВА АЛЕНА КИР 27.05.2000 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В.
65 ЧИСТЯКОВА ВЛАДИСЛАВА ЧЕЛ 30.09.1995 КМС ЮУрГУ Шкляев В.В.
66 БАЙКОВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 31.03.1999 КМС Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Никишков В.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
67 РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ САМ 28.06.2001 II разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
68 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
68 МЯКШЕВА МАРИЯ САР 24.06.1999 КМС СОСДЮСШОР Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р., Чичикина Е.И.
70 КОШКАРЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА КИР 22.04.2001 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В.
71 ЛУКИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВЛГ 27.04.1996 КМС ОГО ВФСО Динамо Мерибанов Ю.Э.
72 РУБЦОВА ЭВЕЛИНА САМ 29.06.2002 II разряд ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
73 ХОДОВА ДИАНА МОС 27.09.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Цавкаева Л.М.
74 КОРХ ЕЛЕНА МОС 06.04.1998 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
75 ПУДОВКИНА АРИНА САМ 04.09.2002 II разряд ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
76 КАЛАЧЕВА ГАЛИНА МОС 22.03.1999 I разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
76 ПОЛИКАРПОВА ДАРЬЯ ВЛГ 14.01.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Мерибанов Ю.Э.
78 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
79 БУЛДИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА САМ 01.06.2001 II разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Балабашина Ю.А.