Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Казань, ТАТ, 12.11.2016, U-23, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-259

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
2 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
3 ГУБИН НИКИТА ПЕР 14.06.1994 МС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
3 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
5 ПИКОТ РОМАН-РЕНЕ МОС 16.08.1996 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
6 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ МОО 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
7 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
8 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
9 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
10 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
11 ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ РАСИМ ТАТ 18.06.1996 КМС КазУОР, ЦСКА Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
12 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН МОО 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г., Татаринов Н.М.
13 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
14 ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ САМ 04.03.1994 МС ГУОР, ЦСКА Вдовин В.М., Дурнев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
15 ГЕЦ ГЛЕБ МОО 15.04.1996 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
16 КАБУЛОВ БАТРАДЗ КРА 05.05.1994 КМС ЦСП СП и Ф Десятериков Б.А.
17 МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 11.01.1996 КМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
18 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
19 ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ МОО 25.01.1996 МС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
20 ХИТУШКО БОГДАН ОМС 10.07.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
21 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ СПБ 07.12.1997 МС КОР №1, СКА, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
22 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов Р.Р.
23 АЛОНОВ ИЛЬЯ ПЕР 20.08.1998 КМС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Аршинов В.Л., Швецов Р.В.
24 МИРОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ НИЖ 26.08.2000 КМС СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
25 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
26 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
27 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСКА Иевлев М.К.
28 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
29 МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 10.07.1998 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В.
30 ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 01.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
31 ФЕЛИКСОН КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 06.07.1997 КМС КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И.
32 КУВШИНОВ МАКСИМ МОО 06.08.1995 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
33 НЕМТЫРЕВ КОНСТАНТИН ТАТ 13.04.1994 МС Общество Динамо РТ, ЦСКА Финогентов А.Г.
34 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
35 БУРЧЕНКОВ ИВАН КРА 16.03.1995 МС КГУФКСТ Горишняк Е.И., Десятериков Б.А.
36 НАУМОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.08.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Муршудова Н.А.
37 СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ МОО 24.10.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В.
38 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 20.01.1999 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
39 СОЛОВЬЕВ НИКИТА ТАТ 25.05.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
40 СЕНЕНКО ПАВЕЛ СВЕ 15.02.1995 I разряд ФФСО Александров Б.К.
41 ГУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КРА 28.03.1998 КМС МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 Алибеков Е.А.
42 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ТАТ 27.04.2000 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
43 БЛИННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТАТ 21.12.1997 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР, ЦСКА Радугин И.И.
44 ГЛАДКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР САМ 19.10.1998 КМС ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, СамГТУ Дымович А.Н.
45 МАМРЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 09.07.1994 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
46 СЕРДЮК ДМИТРИЙ МОО 15.07.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан Михайлов В.Г.
47 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 I разряд ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
48 ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 24.01.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
49 ЕРЕМИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.12.1999 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
50 ДРЁМИН МИХАИЛ МОО 06.06.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
51 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
52 ВОЛКОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 08.02.1995 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
53 ЛЕТНИК ЕГОР КЛГ 16.03.1999 I разряд СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) Катков Л.М.
54 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
55 ЕВСЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 09.08.1995 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В., Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
56 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
57 ГИЛЬМИЯРОВ ВИТАЛИЙ КИР 29.06.1997 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В.
58 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В.
59 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
60 КАРМАНОВ АРТЕМ НИЖ 26.10.2000 КМС СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
61 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
62 ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
63 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
64 ГЛУШАКОВ БОРИС МОС 24.08.1999 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
65 ЛЯМЗИН АРТЕМИЙ МОО 27.06.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
66 МУРАДЯН АРШАК КРА 08.08.1997 КМС МБУ ЦСП Лидер Мурадян Т.А.
67 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
68 ИШИН ЕФИМ НИЖ 22.05.2000 КМС СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
69 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ КИР 19.04.1999 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Пшеничкин А.В.
70 ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 18.02.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
71 ПШЕНИЧКИН ИВАН КИР 09.12.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Пшеничкин А.В.
72 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
73 ЧЕБОТАРЁВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВЛГ 30.12.1998 I разряд ДЮЦ Мерибанов Ю.Э.
74 ТИХОМОЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ УЛЬ 12.07.1998 II разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М.
75 АХМЕТШИН АДЕЛЬ ТАТ 26.06.1996 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
76 БЕКЕТОВ НИКИТА СЕВ 07.06.1999 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
77 МАРЬЮШКИН ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 04.01.1999 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
78 СИТДИКОВ ТИМУР ТАТ 01.08.2000 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В.