Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Оз. Круглое, МОО, 21.01.2017, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-086, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 БАШТА АННА СПБ 10.07.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
2 13 ШАТАЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 09.05.1991 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
3 10 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 17.06.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
3 10 КОВАЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 12.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Фицев А.В.
5 7 КОСТИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 24.11.1996 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Безгачев А.Б., Попов А.В.
6 7 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 24.03.1996 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
7 7 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 13.07.1995 МС МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
8 7 КОРМИЛИЦЫНА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
9 BENITEZ ALEJANDRA VEN 07.07.1980
10 5 КУЙБАРК ВИКТОРИЯ НОВ 29.09.1994 МС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Суроегин Н.Д.
11 5 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА СПБ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
12 5 ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 19.01.1995 КМС КШВСМ, КОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
13 4 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ НОВ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
14 4 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА НОВ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
15 4 СТАДНИЧУК ПОЛИНА НОВ 04.12.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
16 4 КОЧЕТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 19.11.1997 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
17 3 МЕЛЮЩЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЯ МОО 24.06.1991 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Жемаева Е.В., Пьянов С.А.
18 3 ТРОФИМОВА МАРИЯ АЛТ 19.05.1998 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
19 3 КОЧЕТОВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 19.11.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
20 3 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА СПБ 03.11.1997 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
21 3 КИСЕЛЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.10.1993 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
22 3 КУРЫСЬ ВАЛЕНТИНА СПБ 16.02.1995 КМС КШВСМ, КОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
23 3 СТРУТИНА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 02.06.1998 II разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В., Цель И.Г.
24 3 КРАСНОРУТСКАЯ АННА МОС 20.04.1996 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
25 2 КОПТИЛАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 20.06.1996 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
26 2 КИРИЛЮК ВАСИЛИСА МОО 15.08.1996 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Семин С.А.
27 2 КРАСНОРУТСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОС 20.04.1996 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.