Оз. Круглое, МОО, 17.09.2016, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-026, К=0.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
САР
|
10.11.1998 | МС | СОСДЮСШОР, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА |
|
2 | 13 | КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ |
НОВ
|
02.03.1998 | МС | ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
3 | 10 | ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
17.12.1997 | МС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
3 | 10 | НИКИТИН ПАВЕЛ |
ОМС
|
24.02.1997 | МС | ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 | |
5 | 7 | СТЕПАНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
22.10.1998 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
6 | 7 | ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ |
НОВ
|
13.10.1999 | МС | ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
7 | 7 | ИЛЬИН ИВАН |
НОВ
|
25.06.1997 | МС | ОГУОР, ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
8 | 7 | ЛОГАЧЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
22.05.1997 | КМС | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
|
9 | 4 | ЯКОВЕНКО НИКИТА |
САР
|
06.01.1997 | МС | СОСДЮСШОР, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
10 | 4 | ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
28.01.1999 | МС | ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
11 | 4 | ИГНАТОВ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
26.12.1998 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
12 | 4 | АЙДАРОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
10.11.1998 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория, Динамо |
|
13 | 4 | ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
18.07.1997 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА |
|
14 | 4 | ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
06.03.1997 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
15 | 4 | НАУМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
12.11.1997 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
16 | 4 | МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
05.07.1999 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
17 | 2 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
АЛТ
|
23.12.1997 | КМС | КДЮСШ |
|
18 | 2 | БЕРЕЗИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
30.04.1999 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА |
|
19 | 2 | КОЗЛОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
МОС
|
05.03.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
20 | 2 | ДМИТРИЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
08.02.1997 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
21 | 2 | СЕРБИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
01.02.2000 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
22 | 2 | ТАРАМАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
18.06.1998 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
23 | 2 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
05.08.1999 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
24 | 2 | МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ |
МОО
|
14.03.1997 | КМС | СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
25 | 2 | КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
03.10.1997 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
26 | 2 | ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
04.04.1999 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
26 | 2 | ПАЗЯК ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
13.10.1997 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
28 | 2 | ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
15.02.2000 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
29 | 2 | ВИОЛЕНТИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
САМ
|
22.06.2001 | КМС | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА |
|
30 | 2 | ТОНКОНОЖЕНКО АНТОН |
ЧЕЛ
|
18.10.2000 | КМС | ДПШ, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
31 | 2 | ЦАРЬКОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
06.07.2000 | КМС | МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя |
|
32 | 2 | ХЛЕБНИКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
САР
|
17.07.2001 | I разряд | СОСДЮСШОР |
|
33 | БУЛОЧКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
23.09.1998 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
34 | СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
28.06.1997 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
34 | МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
29.04.1999 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
36 | ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД |
МОС
|
23.08.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
37 | ГОЛОСКОК АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
23.10.1999 | КМС | ЦСП по фехтованию |
|
|
37 | КОРНИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
САР
|
08.01.1999 | КМС | СОСДЮСШОР, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
39 | ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ |
САР
|
22.01.2002 | I разряд | СОСДЮСШОР, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
40 | ШЕНИАРА ЭДУАРД |
МОС
|
13.09.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
41 | СИДОРОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
23.04.2000 | КМС | Спартак |
|
|
42 | ЕВДОКИМОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ИВА
|
16.12.1999 | КМС | МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
43 | БУЛГАКОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
18.07.2000 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
44 | ЕРМАКОВ ПЛАТОН |
СПБ
|
24.08.1997 | КМС | КШВСМ |
|
|
45 | КОСТРОВ ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОС
|
26.05.2000 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
46 | ОВЧИННИКОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
21.04.2000 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
47 | ЛОСЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.07.2002 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
48 | ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
11.04.2001 | КМС | МБУ ФОК Звездный, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, СК Знамя |
|
|
49 | ЛОЗГАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.05.2000 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
50 | КОКОРИН НИКИТА |
ЯРО
|
28.08.2001 | I разряд | МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис |
|
|
51 | АНТОНОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
30.03.1998 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
52 | ПОТЕХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ИВА
|
29.09.1998 | I разряд | МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
53 | ИВАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
15.03.2000 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
53 | ЛЕЖЕНКОВ ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
13.04.2000 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
55 | ЛЕВАШОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
09.09.1999 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
56 | КЛЮЦУК ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
06.10.2000 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
57 | АНДРОСОВ ЯН |
МОС
|
11.10.2000 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
58 | БАРСУК ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
08.11.2001 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
58 | БЕЛОКУРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
САР
|
19.08.2000 | I разряд | СОСДЮСШОР, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
60 | САМОЙЛОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
07.08.2001 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
61 | ПАСКАЛЬ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
18.05.2001 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
62 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
02.06.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя |
|
|
63 | СУЛТАНОВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
25.07.2002 | КМС | МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя |
|
|
64 | ЛАТЫШЕВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
12.08.2000 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
65 | ПЕТЕЛИН КИРИЛЛ |
САР
|
10.08.2000 | I разряд | СОСДЮСШОР, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
66 | ДЖОХАДЗЕ ЗУРАБ |
МОС
|
04.05.2001 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
67 | КОСЯКИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
16.11.2001 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
68 | КАТКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
11.01.2001 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
68 | ХАРЛАМОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.06.2000 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
70 | РАМЗАЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.01.2001 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
71 | МУХИН ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
13.04.2000 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
72 | ГРИШИН ИЛЛАРИОН |
СПБ
|
23.08.2000 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
73 | ЗУБРИЛИН АНТОН |
МОС
|
06.01.2002 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
74 | КОЧЕШКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
17.01.2000 | КМС | МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя |
|
|
75 | ПОГОДИН КИРИЛЛ |
САР
|
18.07.1998 | КМС | СОСДЮСШОР |
|
|
76 | САЗАНОВ АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
17.04.2002 | КМС | МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя |
|
|
77 | СИВАЧЕВ ВАДИМ |
МОС
|
13.04.2001 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
78 | ПЫХТИН КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
15.07.1999 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
79 | СИГАЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
02.03.1999 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
80 | СЕДОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
21.04.2002 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
81 | ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
15.05.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя |
|
|
82 | СВИРИДОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
07.06.2000 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
83 | САВЧЕНКО ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
07.09.2000 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
84 | ПАНФИЛЮК ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
25.01.2001 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
85 | КРУПЕНИН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
31.12.1999 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
86 | ГЕВОРКЯН РАФАЭЛЬ |
МОО
|
13.07.2000 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
87 | ЕФИМОВ ПЛАТОН |
МОС
|
07.07.2001 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
88 | МАСЛОВ АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.12.2000 | КМС | МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя |
|
|
89 | ВЛАДИСЛАВОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
31.03.2001 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
90 | СУДАКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
01.08.2002 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|