Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 03.09.2016, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-010, К=0.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН |
МОС
|
12.07.2001 | I разряд | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
2 | 13 | МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ |
МОС
|
23.09.2001 | КМС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
3 | 10 | ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
11.02.2000 | I разряд | РОУОР |
|
3 | TARTAMAA KARMEN |
EST
|
23.08.2001 | ||||
5 | 7 | АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
01.03.2000 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
6 | 7 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
15.02.2001 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
7 | 7 | ГЗЮНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
24.06.2002 | КМС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
8 | 7 | ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.03.2000 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
9 | SKOBLOV SANDRA |
EST
|
16.02.2001 | ||||
10 | 4 | БОРИСОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
23.09.2000 | I разряд | Спартак, КОР №1 |
|
11 | 4 | ИБРАГИМОВА РЕНАТА |
ТАТ
|
25.05.2002 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
12 | 4 | МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
15.10.2002 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
12 | LOIT KAROLLINA |
EST
|
14.12.2000 | ||||
14 | 4 | ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
28.07.2001 | I разряд | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
15 | 4 | МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.03.2001 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
16 | 4 | КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
18.08.2001 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
17 | 2 | ПРОЦЕНКО ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
09.02.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
18 | 2 | АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
12.10.2000 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
19 | 2 | ВАСНИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОО
|
16.04.2000 | КМС | МКУ ЦКСРМ |
|
20 | 2 | ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
24.05.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
21 | 2 | ГНЕЗДИЛОВА АННА |
СЕВ
|
07.08.2000 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №5 |
|
22 | 2 | СУТЫРИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
НИЖ
|
26.10.2002 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
23 | 2 | МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
27.08.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
24 | 2 | ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
21.10.2001 | I разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
25 | 2 | РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.06.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
26 | 2 | КОЗЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
31.12.2002 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
27 | 2 | КАРПУШИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
23.01.2000 | I разряд | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
28 | 2 | КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
30.07.2000 | КМС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
29 | 2 | СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА |
МОО
|
17.05.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
30 | 2 | МИЦИК МИЛЕНА |
МОС
|
06.03.2000 | КМС | СШ УОР №3 |
|
31 | 2 | ВАЛИШИНА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
31.10.2002 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
31 | 2 | ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
26.07.2002 | I разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
33 | МАВЛЕКАЕВА АДЕЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
18.08.2000 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
34 | ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА |
СЕВ
|
02.05.2000 | КМС | ДЮСШ №5 |
|
|
35 | ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.10.2000 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
36 | МЯЛТОН УЛЬЯНА |
МОО
|
14.07.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
37 | КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА |
АЛА
|
31.07.2000 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
38 | АБАЕВА ВЛАДА |
АЛА
|
21.10.2002 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
39 | ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
13.02.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
40 | ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
26.05.2003 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
41 | ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА |
АЛА
|
29.09.2000 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
42 | КОСТЫЛЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2002 | I разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
43 | БОРОДИНА СЛАВЕНА |
РОС
|
16.07.2000 | II разряд | РОУОР |
|
|
44 | МАТЯЕВА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
06.09.2001 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
45 | СТАДНИЧУК ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
04.07.2000 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
46 | СЕРГЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
28.07.2000 | I разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА |
|
|
47 | ДУБИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
02.01.2000 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
48 | МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА |
СЕВ
|
15.11.2002 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №5 |
|
|
49 | БЕЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
26.05.2001 | I разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
50 | ШИРОВА ВЕРА |
ЛЕН
|
08.02.2002 | I разряд | ДЮСШ Фаворит |
|
|
51 | ИКАЛОВА ДИАНА |
АЛА
|
14.01.2001 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
52 | КИРИЛЛОВА НАТАЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
05.11.2001 | I разряд | ДЮСШ Фаворит |
|
|
53 | ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.04.2002 | I разряд | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
54 | МАТЧАНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
09.04.2000 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
55 | КАРПЕЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
25.03.2001 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
56 | GLINLIN KAROL-LIINA |
EST
|
12.04.2001 | ||||
57 | БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, КОР №1 |
|
|
58 | KUZNETSOVA JELIZAVETA |
EST
|
18.06.2000 | ||||
59 | ПЕТРОВА МАРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
28.05.2001 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
60 | БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
21.11.2002 | КМС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
61 | ЩЕПИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КИР
|
26.03.2000 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
62 | КОВТУН ЭЛЕОНОРА |
АЛА
|
28.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
63 | ГОРБУНОВА МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
24.08.2001 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
64 | МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2002 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
65 | ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
01.02.2001 | КМС | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
66 | ГАЛКИНА ОЛЬГА |
КЛГ
|
15.05.2000 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
67 | ТОФЕЛЮК ОЛЕСЯ |
НИЖ
|
27.04.2003 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
68 | ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА |
АЛА
|
22.11.2000 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
69 | ПАНОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
06.05.2003 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
70 | ЗАЙЦЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
12.09.2000 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
71 | ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
10.02.2002 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
72 | KRZYZANIAK PATRYCJA |
GBR
|
04.06.2003 | ||||
73 | БАГАЕВА МИЛАНА |
АЛА
|
06.07.2000 | I разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
74 | РОДИНА ДИАНА |
СЕВ
|
30.12.2002 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №5 |
|
|
75 | АБДЫЛ-ХАМИТОВА КАМИЛЯ |
KGZ
|
04.06.2001 | ||||
75 | ВИНОГРАДОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
24.10.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
77 | ЛОБАНОВА АННА |
МОО
|
09.10.2002 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
78 | БУНАКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
19.02.2001 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
79 | ТОМАШЕВСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ |
|
08.02.2000 | ||||
80 | MIKHEEVA NELLIYA |
LAT
|
06.01.2003 | ||||
81 | ГРЕБЕНЦОВА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
03.08.2000 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
82 | АНДРЕЕВА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
KAZ
|
18.05.2001 | ||||
83 | SMOTSKOVA ZINAIDA |
EST
|
25.08.2001 | ||||
84 | МАЛЫХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
18.02.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
85 | САБУРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
АЛА
|
28.10.2002 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
86 | АБРАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
23.03.2001 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
87 | ПАСУХИНА АННА |
НИЖ
|
21.07.2002 | I юн. разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
88 | KOMISSAROVA KAROLINA |
EST
|
28.04.2002 | ||||
89 | ГРИШАНИНА АННА |
МОС
|
15.08.2001 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
90 | ЗЕЛЕНСКАЯ ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
25.02.2001 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
91 | ЗЫЗИНА ВЕРОНИКА |
ПСК
|
02.06.2000 | КМС | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
92 | ИВАНОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
30.06.2000 | КМС | КШВСМ |
|
|
92 | КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА |
МОС
|
25.08.2000 | I юн. разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
94 | РОГОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
31.08.2002 | II разряд | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
95 | ДОБКЕВИЧ МАРТА |
LAT
|
20.04.2001 | ||||
96 | ИВАНОВА АЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
03.08.2002 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Фаворит |
|
|
97 | НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛА
|
29.04.2002 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
97 | МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
04.06.2002 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
99 | МУРАДЯН АНИ |
КРА
|
13.08.2000 | КМС | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
100 | КРИВОЛАПОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КЛГ
|
04.02.2000 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
101 | КАЙТМАЗОВА АНЖЕЛИКА |
АЛА
|
14.10.2000 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
102 | СВИЛИНА ЯНА |
ТАТ
|
09.06.2001 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
103 | ГАНЖЕНКО КАМИЛА |
KGZ
|
18.01.2000 | ||||
103 | РАМОНОВА ИЛОНА |
РОС
|
06.07.2000 | КМС | РОУОР |
|
|
105 | МИЛЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
04.11.2003 | I разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
106 | ВИШНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПСК
|
06.07.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
106 | ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.02.2001 | I юн. разряд | Спартак |
|
|
106 | ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
16.02.2001 | КМС | Спартак, КОР №1 |
|
|
109 | САТЮКОВА АННА |
КИР
|
04.09.2001 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
110 | ГИЛЬМИЯРОВА АЛЕНА |
КИР
|
27.05.2000 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
110 | АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
14.09.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Фаворит |
|
|
110 | КОНОВАЛОВА ПОЛИНА |
ПСК
|
21.12.2002 | I разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
110 | МЕЛЕХИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.03.2002 | II разряд | Динамо |
|
|
114 | ГАСАНОВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
08.05.2003 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
114 | АНАНЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
28.01.2001 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
116 | БАРАНОВА КСЕНИЯ |
РОС
|
15.08.2000 | II разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
117 | БАБАХИНА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
30.11.2003 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
118 | ИСТЮФЕЕВА МАРИНА |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
118 | ХАРЛАШИНА АННА |
МОС
|
05.06.2003 | II разряд | Динамо |
|
|
120 | БАКЫТБЕК КЫЗЫ БИЛИН |
KGZ
|
02.12.2001 | ||||
120 | АРТЕМЬЕВА МАРИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
12.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
|
|
120 | ПАЛАС ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
28.02.2002 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
123 | ДОЛГОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СЕВ
|
21.05.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №5 |
|
|
123 | ГУЗИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
05.12.2001 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
125 | СТРОЙКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.07.2000 | I юн. разряд | СШ УОР №3 |
|
|
126 | LAGE GETTER |
EST
|
19.08.2002 | ||||
127 | ПРОКАШЕВА МАРИЯ |
КИР
|
12.05.2001 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
128 | МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.08.2003 | II разряд | Динамо |
|
|
128 | ПОПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КЛГ
|
14.12.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
128 | ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
03.08.2002 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
131 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КЛГ
|
16.01.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
132 | БРОВКИНА ОЛЬГА |
СЕВ
|
22.11.2002 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №5 |
|
|
133 | САМОНОВА МАРИЯ |
ВРЖ
|
30.05.2001 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
134 | РОЖКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
22.01.2002 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
135 | ЦИПУРСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ЛЕН
|
14.07.2002 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Фаворит |
|
|
136 | ГОЛУМБОВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
23.05.2001 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
136 | BIZHANE JULIANNA |
LAT
|
25.04.2003 | ||||
138 | ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.04.2002 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
139 | ШАМОНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
23.11.2002 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
140 | МАЛЬГИНОВА КИРА |
МОС
|
15.06.2000 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
140 | ТАРХОВА СОФЬЯ |
ВРЖ
|
18.01.2000 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
142 | ВАСЕНЬКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
08.06.2001 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Фаворит |
|
|
142 | ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
17.08.2001 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
142 | ОРИНЯНСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
145 | ШВАРЦМАН ВИОЛЕТТА |
СЕВ
|
28.06.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №5 |
|
|
146 | КАРЕТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
15.09.2003 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
146 | НЕФЕДОВА ПОЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
06.02.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ Фаворит |
|
|
148 | АЛБУЛ ЭММА |
ТЮМ
|
30.05.2002 | II разряд | ТюмФФ, ТюмФФ |
|
|
149 | СЕРГЕЕВА АРИНА |
АЛА
|
05.12.2002 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
150 | СТУДЕНЦОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КРА
|
27.08.2002 | I юн. разряд | КГУФКСТ |
|
|
151 | УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА |
МОС
|
27.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
152 | АФАНАСЬЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
22.10.2002 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
153 | БЕСКРОВНАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2003 | II разряд | Спартак, КОР №1 |
|
|
153 | НИЗКОШАПКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
23.05.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
155 | РЕВИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
АЛА
|
24.10.2002 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
156 | БИТАРОВА ЛОЛИТА |
АЛА
|
11.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
157 | ТРОФИМЕНКОВА НИНА |
СПБ
|
26.06.2003 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
158 | ШУСТОВА ТАИСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.01.2001 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
159 | АФАНАСЬЕВА ОЛЬГА |
СПБ
|
06.10.2001 | II разряд | СКИМ |
|
|
160 | ГУКОВА АЛИНА |
КРА
|
19.07.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ |
|
|
161 | ГУСАРОВА АННА |
ПСК
|
21.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
161 | ПЕТУХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
15.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
161 | ТУАЕВА ЗАЛИНА |
АЛА
|
05.06.2001 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
164 | ДИДЕНКО ЯРОСЛАВА |
СПБ
|
29.06.2003 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
164 | ЛИСНИЦА АНТОНИНА |
СЕВ
|
22.11.2002 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №5 |
|
|
164 | КОЗАЕВА ДИАНА |
АЛА
|
15.08.2002 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
164 | СИМОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
25.06.2001 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
164 | ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СЕВ
|
01.06.2002 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №5 |
|
|
169 | ПРИХОДЬКО ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
23.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
170 | БУТРИМЕНКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
08.11.2002 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
171 | БОГДАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ПСК
|
18.12.2003 | I разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
172 | МОИСЕЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
22.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
173 | GEIKO DIANA |
LAT
|
07.08.2002 | ||||
174 | ЗЫКОВА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
12.07.2001 | II разряд | КШВСМ |
|